Vaste wedstrijden Mjølner
Norwegen :
Bekerkwalificatie | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 10/04 | 1e Ronde | Mjølner | 18:00 | Fløya | ||
- | 10/04 | 1e Ronde | Mjølner | 18:00 | Junkeren | ||
Norwegen :
Derde Divisie | |||||||
- | 06/04 | week- 1 | Mjølner | 15:00 | Fløya | ||
- | 07/04 | week- 1 | Rosenborg 2 | 15:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 14/04 | week- 2 | Innstranden | 13:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 14/04 | week- 2 | Mjølner | 16:30 | Tiller | ||
- | 20/04 | week- 3 | Byåsen | 15:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 20/04 | abges. | week- 3 | Brumunddal | Mjølner | ||
- | 20/04 | week- 3 | FK Fyllingsda. | 18:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 27/04 | week- 4 | Mjølner | 15:00 | Nardo | ||
- | 28/04 | week- 4 | Mjølner | 14:00 | Hamarkam. 2 | ||
- | 05/05 | week- 5 | Stabæk 2 | 13:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 05/05 | week- 5 | Sprint Jeløy | 14:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 12/05 | week- 6 | Mjølner | 12:00 | Strømsgodset 2 | ||
- | 12/05 | week- 6 | Mjølner | 16:00 | Hønefoss | ||
- | 16/05 | week- 7 | Mjølner | 18:30 | Mosjøen | ||
- | 20/05 | week- 7 | Skjervøy | 13:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 25/05 | week- 8 | Verdal | 15:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 27/05 | week- 8 | Mjølner | 19:00 | Harstad | ||
- | 01/06 | week- 9 | Mjølner | 13:00 | Melhus | ||
- | 09/06 | week- 10 | Trygg/Lade | 15:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 09/06 | week- 10 | Mjølner | 15:00 | Kongsvinger 2 | ||
- | 15/06 | week- 11 | Bodø/Glimt 2 | 13:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 16/06 | week- 11 | Orkla | 15:30 | Mjølner | ||
- | 22/06 | week- 12 | Mjølner | 12:30 | Surnadal | ||
- | 23/06 | week- 12 | Mjølner | 15:00 | Fredrikstad 2 | ||
- | 21/07 | week- 13 | Elverum | 15:30 | Mjølner | ||
- | 22/07 | week- 13 | Lillestrøm 2 | 13:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 28/07 | week- 14 | Mjølner | 15:00 | Innstranden | ||
- | 29/07 | week- 14 | Mjølner | 16:00 | Stabæk 2 | ||
- | 03/08 | week- 15 | Harstad | 15:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 03/08 | week- 15 | Mosjøen | 16:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 11/08 | week- 16 | Mjølner | 15:00 | Orkla | ||
- | 11/08 | week- 16 | Mjølner | 15:00 | Bodø/Glimt 2 | ||
- | 17/08 | week- 17 | Nardo | 15:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 18/08 | week- 17 | Kongsvinger 2 | 16:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 24/08 | week- 18 | Mjølner | 14:30 | Elverum | ||
- | 25/08 | week- 18 | Mjølner | 16:15 | Lillestrøm 2 | ||
- | 31/08 | week- 19 | Fredrikstad 2 | 18:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 01/09 | week- 19 | Surnadal | 13:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 07/09 | week- 20 | Mjølner | 14:00 | Verdal | ||
- | 07/09 | week- 20 | Mjølner | 15:00 | Sprint Jeløy | ||
- | 15/09 | week- 21 | Strømsgodset 2 | 13:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 15/09 | week- 21 | Hønefoss | 16:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 20/09 | week- 22 | Mjølner | 19:00 | FK Fyllingsda. | ||
- | 21/09 | abges. | week- 22 | Mjølner | Brumunddal | ||
- | 22/09 | week- 22 | Mjølner | 14:00 | Trygg/Lade | ||
- | 29/09 | week- 23 | Melhus | 15:30 | Mjølner | ||
- | 29/09 | week- 23 | Hamarkam. 2 | 16:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 06/10 | week- 24 | Mjølner | 16:00 | Rosenborg 2 | ||
- | 20/10 | week- 25 | Tiller | 13:00 | Mjølner | ||
- | 20/10 | week- 25 | Mjølner | 13:00 | Skjervøy | ||
- | 27/10 | week- 26 | Mjølner | 12:00 | Byåsen | ||
- | 27/10 | week- 26 | Fløya | 12:00 | Mjølner |
Discussie
0 Berichten