Wedstrijden Voetbal volledig live

Eredivisie
14:30FT(1 - 1)
Premier League
17:00FT(1 - 0)
Supercopa
22:00FT(0 - 0)
Netherlands : Eredivisie
12:30FT PEC Zwolle 4 - 2 Roda JC (1 - 1)
14:30FT Willem II 1 - 2 Excelsior (0 - 1)
16:45FT FC Groningen 3 - 3 SC Heerenveen (0 - 2)
England : Premier League
14:30FT1 Newcastle 0 - 2 Tottenham (0 - 0)
France : Ligue 1
15:00FT Strasbourg 3 - 0 Lille 1(0 - 0)
17:00FT Dijon 1 - 4 Monaco (1 - 3)
21:00FT Guingamp 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (0 - 0)
Belgium : First Division A
14:30FT Antwerp 3 - 5 Genk (1 - 4)
18:00FT Charleroi 2 - 0 Anderlecht (0 - 0)
20:00FT St.Truiden 1 - 0 Standard Liege 2(0 - 0)
15:30FT Shirak 1 - 0 Banants Yerevan
Australia : Brisbane Capital L.
10:00FT UQ FC 0 - 1 Acacia Ridge FC
Australia : New South Wales Pr.
09:00FT Blacktown Spartans 1 - 5 Mounties Wanderers (1 - 1)
Australia : ACT Premier League
07:00FT Canberra Olympic 4 - 0 Tuggeranong United (4 - 0)
07:00FT Canberra FC 1 - 1 AIS Canberra (1 - 1)
Australia : Victoria Premier L.
07:00FT St Albans Saints 1 - 0 Port Melbourne Sha. (1 - 0)
07:00FT Heidelberg United 4 - 0 Kingston City (4 - 0)
08:00FT South Melbourne 2 - 0 Bentleigh Greens (1 - 0)
Australia : NSW Premier League
07:00FT Hakoah Sydney City. 0 - 1 Manly United (0 - 1)
07:00FT South Coast Wolves 6 - 1 Sydney FC Youth (2 - 1)
07:00FT Sutherland Sharks 1 - 2 Sydney Olympic (1 - 0)
07:00FT Parramatta FC 0 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Ea. (0 - 1)
07:00FT Sydney Tigers 1 - 1 Rockdale City Suns (0 - 1)
07:00FT Sydney United 2 - 2 Blacktown City Dem. (1 - 0)
Australia : Northern NSW Pre. .
06:30FT Weston Workers 0 - 3 Valentine Phoenix (0 - 1)
06:30FT Maitland 1 - 2 Adamstown Rosebud FC (0 - 0)
06:30FT Edgeworth Eagles 2 - 2 Lake Macquarie (0 - 2)
Australia : Tasmania Premier L.
06:00FT South Hobart 2 - 2 Hobart Zebras (1 - 2)
06:30FT Northern Rangers 5 - 2 Kingborough Lions (2 - 1)
Australia : Queensland Nat. Pr.
06:00FT Sunshine Coast 0 - 2 FNQ Bulls (0 - 1)
Australia : Australia Youth 2 : NPL Youth Victoria
04:30FT St Albans Saints U20 2 - 4 Port Melbourne Sha.
05:00FT Heidelberg United . 1 - 3 Kingston City U20
Austria : Bundesliga
16:30FT Adm/Modling 3 - 1 Rapid Wien 1(1 - 0)
18:00FT RZ Pellets WAC (A) 2 - 2 ATSV Stadl Paura
Azerbaijan : AZE
17:00FT Zira 2 - 1 Sabail (2 - 1)
19:00FT Sumqayit 2 - 1 FC Kapaz (1 - 0)
Belarus : Vysshaya Liga
13:45FT Din. Minsk 1 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino (0 - 0)
17:00FT Slavia Mozyr 1 - 1 Gomel (0 - 1)
18:00FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 0 FC Minsk (1 - 0)
Belgium : First Division B : eerste divisie - G.
16:00FT Lierse 2 - 2 KFCO Beerschot-Wil. (1 - 2)
Bolivia : Liga Profesional B. : Clausura
21:00FT1 Universitario 2 - 1 Real Potosi (1 - 0)
22:00FT Bolivar 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann (1 - 0)
23:15FT Nacional Potosi 1 - 2 The Strongest (1 - 0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
17:30FT NK Mladost Doboj K. 1 - 1 FK Sarajevo (1 - 0)
17:30FT GOSK Gabela 2 - 1 Siroki Brijeg 1(0 - 0)
Brazil : Brazil 4 : Eindfase
21:00FT America RN 1 - 1 Juazeirense
Brazil : Série C
01:00FT Salgueiro 2 - 0 ASA
20:00FT Joinville 2 - 0 Tombense FC
21:00FT Botafogo PB 3 - 2 Moto Club MA
21:00FT Botafogo SP 0 - 2 Sao Bento
23:00FT Fortaleza 1 - 1 Cuiaba
Brazil : Série B
00:00FT Figueirense 1 - 1 Goias (0 - 0)
00:00FT Oeste FC 1 - 3 Paysandu (0 - 2)
Brazil : Série A
Bulgaria : PFG B
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
Cameroon : Première Division
Canada : Soccer League
Chile : Primera Division : Apertura
Chile : Primera B : Apertura
China : League One
Colombia : Torneo Águila : Clausura
Colombia : Liga Águila : Liga Postobon - Cl.
Costa Rica : Liga de Costa Rica : Apertura
Costa Rica : Liga Costarricense.
Czech Republic : Druhá Liga
Czech Republic : Synot Liga
Denmark : Deense Series
Denmark : Tweede Divisie
Denmark : Superligaen
Denmark : 2nd Division : Groepsfase - Groep 2
Denmark : Viasat Sport Divis. : 1 divisie - Groeps.
Ecuador : Serie A Ecuatoriana : Serie A - Clausura
El Salvador : Primera Division : Apertura
England : FLC
Finland : Kakkonen - Lohko
Finland : Veikkausliga
Georgia : Oemaghlesi Liga
Germany : Oberliga Hamburg
Germany : Oberliga Hessen
Germany : Oberliga Bremen
Germany : DFB-Pokal
Guatemala : Liga Nacional : Apertura
Honduras : Liga : Apertura
Hungary : NB II
Iceland : 1. Deild karla
Ireland : FAI Cup
Italy : Super Cup : round-final
Italy : Coppa Italia
Japan : J. League
Kazakhstan : Premjer Liga
Latvia : Virsliga
Latvia : 1. līga
Lithuania : NFKA A Lyga
Lithuania : 1 Lyga
Luxembourg : Division 1
Macedonia : MFL 1
Mexico : 2nda Division - Li. : Nuevos Talentos - .
Mexico : Liga de Ascenso : Apertura
Mexico : Primera División : Apertura
Montenegro : Liga 2
Nigeria : Premier League
Norway : Eliteserien
Norway : Derde Divisie
Norway : Adeccoligaen
Norway : Tweede Divisie
Norway : Toppserien (V)
Paraguay : Segunda División
Paraguay : Liga 1 : Division Profesional
Peru : Primera División : primera divisie - .
Philippines : United Football Le.
Poland : Liga I
Poland : II Liga
Poland : Ekstraklasa
Portugal : Liga NOS
Portugal : Segunda Liga
Romania : Liga I
Russia : PFL, South
Russia : Eerste Divisie
Russia : Premjer-Liga
Serbia : Super Liga
Singapore : Singapore Cup
Slovakia : Corgoň Liga
Slovakia : Liga 2
Slovenia : Prva Liga
South Africa : South Africa MTN 8
South Korea : K-League Challenge
South Korea : K-League Classic
Sweden : Allsvenskan
Sweden : Eerste Divisie : 1 divisie - North
Sweden : Superettan
Switzerland : Schweizer Cup
Switzerland : 1. Liga
Turkey : Süper Lig
Ukraine : Vysjtsja Liha
Ukraine : Persha Liga
USA : NASL : NASL Fall season
USA : USA 3
USA : MLS
Uzbekistan : Uzbekistan 2
Venezuela : Primera Division : Primera Divisie
Venezuela : Segunda División
World : Various Matches : Anderen