|
---|
|
02:00 | END |
TFC Academy
3 - 1
Montreal Impact Ac.
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Windsor Stars
0 - 2
Montreal Impact Ac.
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
York Region Shooters
0 - 1
Serbian White Eagles
| | |
02:00 | END |
TFC Academy
1 - 2
Mississauga Eagles.
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Portugal FC
2 - 0
Montreal Impact Ac.
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Windsor Stars
0 - 2
Brampton Lions
| | |
02:00 | END |
Mississauga Eagles.
1 - 3
Montreal Impact Ac.
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
York Region Shooters
2 - 1
London City
| | |
02:00 | END |
Toronto Croatia
1 - 2
St.Catharine
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Capital City FC
0 - 2
Toronto Croatia
| | |
02:00 | END |
Serbian White Eagles
0 - 0
Mississauga Eagles.
| (0 - 0) | |
02:00 | END |
Portugal FC
4 - 2
London City
| | |
23:00 | END |
Montreal Impact Ac.
1 - 1
Toronto Croatia
| | |
23:00 | END |
York Region Shooters
2 - 2
North York
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
TFC Academy
5 - 2
Windsor Stars
| | |
21:00 | END |
Brampton Lions
2 - 1
Mississauga Eagles.
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
Brantford Galaxy FC
1 - 0
Windsor Stars
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Serbian White Eagles
0 - 0
York Region Shooters
| (0 - 0) | |
|
00:00 | END |
TFC Academy
1 - 2
Capital City FC
| | |
01:00 | END |
Windsor Stars
1 - 2
St.Catharine
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
North York
1 - 2
London City
| | |
00:00 | END |
York Region Shooters
2 - 0
Brantford Galaxy FC
| | |
01:00 | END |
Mississauga Eagles.
0 - 1
Capital City FC
| | |
02:00 | END |
Toronto Croatia
1 - 0
Serbian White Eagles
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Capital City FC
2 - 1
Brampton Lions
| | |
02:00 | END |
Serbian White Eagles
2 - 1
Brantford Galaxy FC
| | |
02:40 | END |
London City
1 - 2
St.Catharine
| | |
22:30 | END |
North York
1 - 3
York Region Shooters
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Windsor Stars
2 - 4
Portugal FC
| | |
19:00 | END |
Montreal Impact Ac.
3 - 0
Brampton Lions
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Mississauga Eagles.
5 - 1
TFC Academy
| | |
02:00 | END |
Toronto Croatia
4 - 0
Brantford Galaxy FC
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
St.Catharine
1 - 2
York Region Shooters
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Portugal FC
0 - 1
Toronto Croatia
| | |
19:00 | END |
Montreal Impact Ac.
5 - 0
Windsor Stars
| | |
|
19:00 | END |
Capital City FC
2 - 0
Windsor Stars
| | |
21:00 | END |
Brampton Lions
3 - 2
TFC Academy
| | |
22:30 | END |
North York
1 - 1
St.Catharine
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
Brantford Galaxy FC
1 - 2
Portugal FC
| | |
00:00 | END |
York Region Shooters
1 - 0
Mississauga Eagles.
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
St.Catharine
0 - 0
Toronto Croatia
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
TFC Academy
0 - 1
Brantford Galaxy FC
| | |
02:00 | END |
Serbian White Eagles
2 - 0
Windsor Stars
| | |
02:40 | END |
London City
2 - 4
Mississauga Eagles.
| | |
|
19:00 | END |
Montreal Impact Ac.
1 - 1
Capital City FC
| | |
21:00 | END |
Brampton Lions
5 - 0
North York
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Mississauga Eagles.
2 - 0
Brantford Galaxy FC
| | |
02:00 | END |
Toronto Croatia
2 - 2
York Region Shooters
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
St.Catharine
0 - 2
Portugal FC
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Serbian White Eagles
3 - 1
Brampton Lions
| | |
02:00 | END |
Portugal FC
4 - 0
North York
| | |
19:00 | END |
Capital City FC
4 - 1
TFC Academy
| | |
19:00 | END |
Montreal Impact Ac.
3 - 1
York Region Shooters
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Windsor Stars
0 - 2
London City
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Capital City FC
0 - 0
York Region Shooters
| | |
22:00 | END |
Montreal Impact Ac.
3 - 1
TFC Academy
| | |
22:30 | END |
North York
1 - 1
Brampton Lions
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
Brantford Galaxy FC
2 - 1
Mississauga Eagles.
| | |
|
19:00 | END |
Capital City FC
5 - 0
North York
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Portugal FC
4 - 1
Brantford Galaxy FC
| | |
19:00 | END |
Montreal Impact Ac.
7 - 2
North York
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
TFC Academy
0 - 1
York Region Shooters
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
Brantford Galaxy FC
0 - 1
Brampton Lions
| | |
02:00 | END |
Mississauga Eagles.
0 - 1
Serbian White Eagles
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
St.Catharine
0 - 2
Brampton Lions
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Portugal FC
1 - 1
Serbian White Eagles
| | |
19:00 | END |
Montreal Impact Ac.
2 - 0
London City
| | |
20:00 | END |
TFC Academy
2 - 0
Toronto Croatia
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Windsor Stars
0 - 2
York Region Shooters
| | |
22:30 | END |
North York
1 - 2
Brantford Galaxy FC
| | |
23:00 | END |
Capital City FC
4 - 1
London City
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Mississauga Eagles.
3 - 1
Brampton Lions
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
St.Catharine
0 - 4
Mississauga Eagles.
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Serbian White Eagles
7 - 1
St.Catharine
| | |
02:00 | END |
TFC Academy
1 - 1
North York
| | |
02:40 | END |
London City
1 - 1
Montreal Impact Ac.
| | |
22:00 | END |
Brampton Lions
4 - 0
Montreal Impact Ac.
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Windsor Stars
2 - 2
Capital City FC
| | |
23:00 | END |
York Region Shooters
0 - 0
Capital City FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
00:00 | END |
Brantford Galaxy FC
5 - 3
St.Catharine
| | |
|
01:30 | END |
St.Catharine
0 - 4
Windsor Stars
| | |
02:00 | END |
Portugal FC
1 - 0
TFC Academy
| | |
02:00 | END |
Toronto Croatia
2 - 2
Brampton Lions
| | |
02:40 | END |
London City
1 - 1
Brantford Galaxy FC
| | |
19:00 | END |
Montreal Impact Ac.
3 - 0
Serbian White Eagles
| | |
|
19:00 | END |
Capital City FC
2 - 1
Serbian White Eagles
| | |
22:30 | END |
North York
0 - 0
Windsor Stars
| (0 - 0) | |
|
00:00 | END |
Brampton Lions
4 - 0
Brantford Galaxy FC
| | |
00:00 | END |
York Region Shooters
0 - 1
Toronto Croatia
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Serbian White Eagles
1 - 0
North York
| | |
19:00 | END |
Montreal Impact Ac.
0 - 4
Portugal FC
| | |
19:00 | END |
York Region Shooters
4 - 1
Windsor Stars
| | |
|
21:00 | END |
Brampton Lions
3 - 3
Serbian White Eagles
| | |
22:00 | END |
Capital City FC
0 - 2
Portugal FC
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
Brantford Galaxy FC
0 - 1
Toronto Croatia
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
St.Catharine
1 - 5
TFC Academy
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Serbian White Eagles
2 - 2
Montreal Impact Ac.
| | |
02:00 | END |
Portugal FC
2 - 1
Mississauga Eagles.
| | |
02:40 | END |
London City
1 - 5
Capital City FC
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
Brantford Galaxy FC
4 - 1
Montreal Impact Ac.
| | |
02:30 | END |
Toronto Croatia
2 - 0
Capital City FC
| | |
22:30 | END |
North York
0 - 3
Portugal FC
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Mississauga Eagles.
1 - 0
London City
| | |
|
01:30 | END |
St.Catharine
1 - 1
Montreal Impact Ac.
| | |
02:00 | END |
TFC Academy
1 - 4
Brampton Lions
| | |
02:00 | END |
Toronto Croatia
3 - 0
Mississauga Eagles.
| | |
02:40 | END |
London City
1 - 3
York Region Shooters
| | |
22:30 | END |
North York
1 - 3
Montreal Impact Ac.
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
Portugal FC
0 - 0
Capital City FC
| | |
22:00 | END |
Brampton Lions
4 - 3
Capital City FC
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Mississauga Eagles.
2 - 0
York Region Shooters
| | |
02:00 | END |
Toronto Croatia
2 - 0
London City
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
St.Catharine
2 - 4
Brantford Galaxy FC
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Serbian White Eagles
0 - 2
Portugal FC
| | |
02:40 | END |
London City
0 - 2
Toronto Croatia
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Windsor Stars
1 - 2
Mississauga Eagles.
| | |
01:00 | END |
Brantford Galaxy FC
0 - 0
North York
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Capital City FC
3 - 0
Montreal Impact Ac.
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
York Region Shooters
1 - 2
TFC Academy
| | |
02:00 | END |
Toronto Croatia
4 - 2
Portugal FC
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Portugal FC
5 - 1
St.Catharine
| | |
02:00 | END |
Serbian White Eagles
1 - 0
TFC Academy
| | |
02:40 | END |
London City
2 - 0
North York
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Mississauga Eagles.
1 - 1
Windsor Stars
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
York Region Shooters
4 - 1
St.Catharine
| | |
00:00 | END |
Brantford Galaxy FC
1 - 0
London City
| | |
02:00 | END |
Toronto Croatia
5 - 0
Windsor Stars
| | |
02:00 | END |
North York
1 - 4
Serbian White Eagles
| | |
|
02:30 | END |
St.Catharine
5 - 1
London City
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Portugal FC
8 - 0
Windsor Stars
| | |
02:00 | END |
Serbian White Eagles
0 - 1
Capital City FC
| | |
22:30 | END |
North York
1 - 2
Capital City FC
| | |
|
01:30 | END |
London City
1 - 1
TFC Academy
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
Brampton Lions
0 - 4
Toronto Croatia
| | |
01:00 | END |
Mississauga Eagles.
5 - 1
St.Catharine
| | |
|
02:30 | END |
Brantford Galaxy FC
0 - 0
Serbian White Eagles
| | |
|
02:30 | END |
Brampton Lions
2 - 4
Portugal FC
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Toronto Croatia
5 - 2
Montreal Impact Ac.
| | |
02:40 | END |
London City
1 - 3
Serbian White Eagles
| | |
23:00 | END |
York Region Shooters
3 - 0
Montreal Impact Ac.
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
Brantford Galaxy FC
0 - 4
Capital City FC
| | |
21:00 | END |
Brampton Lions
5 - 2
London City
| | |
22:00 | END |
St.Catharine
0 - 0
Capital City FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
01:00 | END |
Mississauga Eagles.
0 - 2
Portugal FC
| | |
01:00 | END |
North York
1 - 5
Toronto Croatia
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
St.Catharine
2 - 1
North York
| | |
03:00 | END |
Brantford Galaxy FC
3 - 2
York Region Shooters
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
TFC Academy
1 - 2
Serbian White Eagles
| | |
02:40 | END |
London City
1 - 3
Portugal FC
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Windsor Stars
5 - 1
North York
| | |
01:00 | END |
Capital City FC
6 - 0
St.Catharine
| | |
19:00 | END |
Montreal Impact Ac.
5 - 1
St.Catharine
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
London City
1 - 0
Windsor Stars
| | |
00:00 | END |
Brantford Galaxy FC
2 - 3
TFC Academy
| | |
00:00 | END |
York Region Shooters
2 - 1
Brampton Lions
| | |
01:00 | END |
Mississauga Eagles.
2 - 1
Toronto Croatia
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
St.Catharine
0 - 1
Serbian White Eagles
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Portugal FC
5 - 2
Brampton Lions
| | |
02:00 | END |
Serbian White Eagles
1 - 1
Toronto Croatia
| | |
19:00 | END |
Montreal Impact Ac.
2 - 1
Mississauga Eagles.
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Windsor Stars
4 - 1
Brantford Galaxy FC
| | |
19:00 | END |
Capital City FC
0 - 0
Mississauga Eagles.
| | |
21:00 | END |
Brampton Lions
4 - 1
Windsor Stars
| | |
23:00 | END |
TFC Academy
7 - 0
St.Catharine
| | |
|
00:00 | END |
York Region Shooters
2 - 2
Portugal FC
| | |
02:00 | END |
Toronto Croatia
6 - 2
North York
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
London City
0 - 2
Brampton Lions
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Toronto Croatia
2 - 1
TFC Academy
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Mississauga Eagles.
4 - 0
North York
| | |
02:00 | END |
Serbian White Eagles
1 - 2
London City
| | |
02:00 | END |
Portugal FC
2 - 1
York Region Shooters
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Capital City FC
3 - 2
Brantford Galaxy FC
| | |
01:00 | END |
Windsor Stars
1 - 4
Toronto Croatia
| | |
19:00 | END |
Montreal Impact Ac.
6 - 1
Brantford Galaxy FC
| | |
21:00 | END |
Brampton Lions
2 - 1
St.Catharine
| | |
22:30 | END |
North York
1 - 2
Mississauga Eagles.
| | |
22:30 | END |
TFC Academy
2 - 1
Portugal FC
| | |
23:00 | END |
Windsor Stars
2 - 4
Serbian White Eagles
| | |
|
03:00 | END |
Brampton Lions
3 - 0
York Region Shooters
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Windsor Stars
1 - 1
TFC Academy
| | |
19:00 | END |
London City
2 - 1
TFC Academy
| | |
|
02:30 | abges. |
North York
-
TFC Academy
| | |