|
---|
|
17:30 | END |
Ilves
2 - 1
ÅIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
Sinimustat
1 - 0
LoPa
| | |
18:00 | END |
KaaPo
1 - 1
EIF
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
LPS
0 - 1
KooTeePee
| | |
15:00 | END |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
4 - 2
FC Futura
| | |
15:00 | END |
KäPa
1 - 1
Kultsu
| | |
15:00 | END |
FCV
1 - 2
OPS jp
| | |
15:00 | END |
Virkiä
1 - 5
FC Santa Claus
| | |
15:00 | END |
GBK
1 - 4
Seinäjoen JK
| | |
15:00 | END |
FC OPA
2 - 1
Norrvalla FF
| | |
15:30 | END |
FC Kuusankoski
1 - 0
FC Kiffen
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
VIFK
4 - 1
FCJ
| | |
15:00 | END |
HIFK
0 - 1
HyPS
| | |
16:00 | END |
FC Jazz
1 - 0
Pirkkala JK
| | |
17:30 | END |
Warkaus JK
1 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla
| | |
17:30 | END |
Gnistan
2 - 2
Mikkelin P.
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pallohonka
3 - 0
Närpes Kraft
| | |
17:30 | END |
Espoo
0 - 2
PP-70
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pallo-Iirot
2 - 1
SalPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
OLS
0 - 3
FC YPA
| | |
17:30 | END |
PK-37
2 - 1
JBK
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
KaaPo
1 - 1
Pallo-Iirot
| | |
|
13:00 | END |
JBK
0 - 4
FC OPA
| | |
14:00 | END |
LPS
2 - 1
Warkaus JK
| | |
14:00 | END |
FC Santa Claus
2 - 2
OLS
| | |
15:00 | END |
KooTeePee
1 - 1
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| | |
15:00 | END |
PP-70
1 - 1
Närpes Kraft
| | |
15:00 | END |
EIF
2 - 2
Pirkkala JK
| | |
15:00 | END |
OPS jp
3 - 1
Virkiä
| | |
15:00 | END |
Seinäjoen JK
2 - 1
FCV
| | |
15:00 | END |
Norrvalla FF
2 - 0
GBK
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
HyPS
2 - 3
GrIFK Grankulla
| | |
17:30 | END |
Kultsu
1 - 3
FC Kiffen
| | |
17:30 | END |
Mikkelin P.
0 - 1
FC Kuusankoski
| | |
17:30 | END |
Gnistan
1 - 0
FC Futura
| | |
17:30 | END |
LoPa
1 - 0
Pallohonka
| | |
17:30 | END |
Sinimustat
0 - 1
FC Jazz
| | |
17:30 | END |
SalPa
1 - 1
ÅIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
FCJ
1 - 1
PK-37
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC YPA
2 - 0
VIFK
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
Espoo
2 - 1
Ilves
| | |
18:00 | END |
HIFK
0 - 4
KäPa
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
Pirkkala JK
1 - 1
PP-70
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
ÅIFK
1 - 2
Espoo
| | |
13:00 | END |
OPS jp
2 - 0
FCJ
| | |
14:00 | END |
FC Santa Claus
2 - 1
PK-37
| | |
15:00 | END |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
2 - 2
HIFK
| | |
15:00 | END |
Ilves
2 - 1
Sinimustat
| | |
15:00 | END |
FCV
4 - 2
JBK
| | |
15:00 | END |
Virkiä
3 - 0
OLS
| | |
17:00 | END |
FC OPA
4 - 0
FC YPA
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Kuusankoski
2 - 5
LPS
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pallohonka
2 - 0
KaaPo
| | |
18:30 | END |
Norrvalla FF
1 - 2
Seinäjoen JK
| | |
|
16:00 | END |
FC Kiffen
1 - 2
Mikkelin P.
| | |
16:00 | END |
Närpes Kraft
2 - 1
SalPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
Warkaus JK
4 - 0
KooTeePee
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Futura
3 - 0
Kultsu
| | |
17:30 | END |
GrIFK Grankulla
0 - 0
Gnistan
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
FC Jazz
1 - 1
LoPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pallo-Iirot
3 - 1
EIF
| | |
17:30 | END |
GBK
3 - 2
VIFK
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
KäPa
5 - 0
HyPS
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
FC Kiffen
1 - 0
Gnistan
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Jazz
0 - 2
KaaPo
| | |
17:30 | END |
Ilves
3 - 3
EIF
| | |
|
13:00 | END |
JBK
2 - 0
Norrvalla FF
| | |
15:00 | END |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
1 - 2
LPS
| | |
15:00 | END |
ÅIFK
0 - 1
PP-70
| | |
15:00 | END |
Pirkkala JK
2 - 1
SalPa
| | |
15:00 | END |
FCJ
1 - 1
GBK
| | |
16:00 | END |
FC YPA
1 - 0
FC Santa Claus
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
FC Kuusankoski
0 - 2
HyPS
| | |
17:30 | END |
Warkaus JK
1 - 0
HIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Futura
0 - 0
KooTeePee
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
GrIFK Grankulla
4 - 1
Kultsu
| | |
17:30 | END |
KäPa
0 - 2
Mikkelin P.
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pallohonka
0 - 0
Sinimustat
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Pallo-Iirot
0 - 1
Espoo
| | |
17:30 | END |
Närpes Kraft
2 - 1
LoPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
PK-37
1 - 2
FC OPA
| | |
17:30 | END |
VIFK
5 - 1
Virkiä
| | |
17:30 | END |
Seinäjoen JK
0 - 5
OPS jp
| | |
17:30 | END |
OLS
4 - 5
FCV
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
HIFK
1 - 2
FC Futura
| | |
17:30 | END |
PP-70
3 - 2
Pallohonka
| | |
17:30 | END |
LoPa
3 - 0
Pirkkala JK
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC YPA
5 - 1
FCJ
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
KooTeePee
1 - 1
GrIFK Grankulla
| | |
14:00 | END |
FC Santa Claus
1 - 2
Seinäjoen JK
| | |
17:30 | END |
HyPS
0 - 2
FC Kiffen
| | |
17:30 | END |
Kultsu
0 - 1
FC Kuusankoski
| | |
17:30 | END |
Mikkelin P.
0 - 3
Warkaus JK
| | |
17:30 | END |
LPS
2 - 1
KäPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
Gnistan
1 - 3
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| | |
17:30 | END |
EIF
1 - 2
ÅIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
Espoo
2 - 0
FC Jazz
| | |
17:30 | END |
KaaPo
5 - 0
Närpes Kraft
| | |
17:30 | END |
Sinimustat
2 - 2
Pallo-Iirot
| | |
17:30 | END |
SalPa
1 - 0
Ilves
| | |
17:30 | END |
FCV
0 - 3
FC OPA
| | |
17:30 | END |
VIFK
3 - 1
OLS
| | |
17:30 | END |
OPS jp
4 - 1
JBK
| | |
17:30 | END |
Virkiä
1 - 5
Norrvalla FF
| | |
|
13:00 | END |
FCJ
4 - 0
FC Santa Claus
| | |
15:00 | END |
FC OPA
4 - 1
Virkiä
| | |
|
13:00 | END |
OLS
3 - 2
GBK
| | |
15:00 | END |
JBK
0 - 1
FC YPA
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Kuusankoski
1 - 1
Warkaus JK
| | |
17:30 | END |
Kultsu
1 - 3
HyPS
| | |
17:30 | END |
LPS
1 - 2
FC Futura
| | |
17:30 | END |
GrIFK Grankulla
0 - 2
Mikkelin P.
| | |
17:30 | END |
Gnistan
2 - 1
HIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pallohonka
2 - 1
Pallo-Iirot
| | |
17:30 | END |
Sinimustat
5 - 0
Närpes Kraft
| | |
17:30 | END |
SalPa
0 - 2
EIF
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pirkkala JK
2 - 3
Espoo
| | |
17:30 | END |
Seinäjoen JK
1 - 2
VIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
PK-37
0 - 5
FCV
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
Ilves
4 - 2
FC Jazz
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
1 - 0
KäPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
PP-70
1 - 3
KaaPo
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
FC Kiffen
1 - 0
KooTeePee
| | |
17:30 | END |
LoPa
5 - 2
ÅIFK
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
OLS
0 - 2
FC OPA
| | |
17:30 | END |
GBK
0 - 1
OPS jp
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC YPA
5 - 1
Virkiä
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
HyPS
0 - 2
Gnistan
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Jazz
1 - 0
Pallohonka
| | |
17:30 | END |
Espoo
2 - 0
Sinimustat
| | |
17:30 | END |
KaaPo
1 - 4
Ilves
| | |
18:00 | END |
Seinäjoen JK
3 - 1
JBK
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
FC Santa Claus
4 - 1
FCV
| | |
15:00 | END |
VIFK
3 - 1
PK-37
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
KooTeePee
2 - 0
Kultsu
| | |
17:30 | END |
HIFK
3 - 2
FC Kuusankoski
| | |
17:30 | END |
Warkaus JK
2 - 1
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Futura
2 - 3
GrIFK Grankulla
| | |
17:30 | END |
Mikkelin P.
1 - 2
LPS
| | |
17:30 | END |
EIF
3 - 1
PP-70
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pallo-Iirot
1 - 0
ÅIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
Närpes Kraft
3 - 0
Pirkkala JK
| | |
17:30 | END |
FCJ
2 - 2
Norrvalla FF
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
KäPa
5 - 1
FC Kiffen
| | |
17:30 | END |
LoPa
0 - 1
SalPa
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
Virkiä
1 - 0
GBK
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
FC Jazz
2 - 1
Pallo-Iirot
| | |
17:30 | END |
Espoo
0 - 2
KaaPo
| | |
17:30 | END |
Sinimustat
0 - 3
EIF
| | |
17:30 | END |
OPS jp
4 - 1
FC Santa Claus
| | |
18:30 | END |
ÅIFK
2 - 1
Pirkkala JK
| | |
|
13:00 | END |
Gnistan
2 - 0
KooTeePee
| | |
13:00 | END |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
3 - 1
Kultsu
| | |
13:00 | END |
PP-70
0 - 2
LoPa
| | |
14:00 | END |
LPS
1 - 0
HyPS
| | |
15:00 | END |
FC Kiffen
2 - 2
GrIFK Grankulla
| | |
|
13:00 | END |
FC OPA
6 - 0
FCJ
| | |
17:00 | END |
JBK
2 - 2
OLS
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Kuusankoski
3 - 3
FC Futura
| | |
17:30 | END |
Warkaus JK
1 - 1
KäPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
Mikkelin P.
2 - 2
HIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pallohonka
3 - 1
SalPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
Närpes Kraft
4 - 1
Ilves
| | |
17:30 | END |
Norrvalla FF
1 - 8
FC YPA
| | |
17:30 | END |
PK-37
1 - 3
Seinäjoen JK
| | |
17:30 | END |
FCV
1 - 0
VIFK
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
LPS
0 - 0
FC Kiffen
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Norrvalla FF
0 - 5
OPS jp
| | |
17:30 | END |
GBK
1 - 0
JBK
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
KäPa
0 - 0
FC Kuusankoski
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
HyPS
2 - 3
Warkaus JK
| | |
|
13:30 | END |
OLS
2 - 2
Norrvalla FF
| | |
17:30 | END |
KooTeePee
1 - 1
Mikkelin P.
| | |
17:30 | END |
Kultsu
0 - 3
Gnistan
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Futura
2 - 1
FC Kiffen
| | |
17:30 | END |
GrIFK Grankulla
2 - 0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| | |
17:30 | END |
LPS
0 - 1
HIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
EIF
1 - 1
Espoo
| | |
17:30 | END |
ÅIFK
3 - 0
Pallohonka
| | |
17:30 | END |
LoPa
1 - 1
KaaPo
| | |
17:30 | END |
SalPa
1 - 0
Sinimustat
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC OPA
2 - 2
JBK
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
7 - 1
HyPS
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Kuusankoski
2 - 1
KooTeePee
| | |
17:30 | END |
Warkaus JK
5 - 3
Kultsu
| | |
17:30 | END |
Mikkelin P.
4 - 0
FC Futura
| | |
17:30 | END |
LPS
3 - 3
GrIFK Grankulla
| | |
17:30 | END |
KäPa
0 - 4
Gnistan
| | |
17:30 | END |
EIF
0 - 2
LoPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
KaaPo
1 - 0
SalPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
Sinimustat
2 - 2
ÅIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC OPA
4 - 1
GBK
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
VIFK
3 - 0
Norrvalla FF
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
Gnistan
3 - 1
LPS
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pallo-Iirot
3 - 4
Pirkkala JK
| | |
17:30 | END |
Ilves
2 - 0
PP-70
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Santa Claus
0 - 3
FC OPA
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC YPA
2 - 1
PK-37
| | |
17:30 | END |
Virkiä
1 - 3
Seinäjoen JK
| | |
17:30 | END |
FCJ
1 - 0
FCV
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
FC Jazz
2 - 1
Närpes Kraft
| | |
17:30 | END |
OLS
0 - 2
OPS jp
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
Norrvalla FF
1 - 1
FC Santa Claus
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
PP-70
2 - 3
FC Jazz
| | |
17:30 | END |
Närpes Kraft
2 - 2
Pallo-Iirot
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pirkkala JK
0 - 0
Ilves
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
OPS jp
2 - 0
VIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
JBK
3 - 1
FCJ
| | |
17:30 | END |
PK-37
0 - 3
OLS
| | |
17:30 | END |
Seinäjoen JK
0 - 3
FC YPA
| | |
17:30 | END |
FCV
4 - 2
Virkiä
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
Pirkkala JK
0 - 2
KaaPo
| | |
17:30 | END |
SalPa
1 - 2
Espoo
| | |
18:30 | END |
Kultsu
0 - 4
Mikkelin P.
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
FC Santa Claus
1 - 3
JBK
| | |
15:00 | END |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
1 - 2
FC Kuusankoski
| | |
15:00 | END |
HIFK
1 - 1
GrIFK Grankulla
| | |
15:00 | END |
ÅIFK
3 - 2
FC Jazz
| | |
15:00 | END |
LoPa
1 - 0
Pallo-Iirot
| | |
15:00 | END |
VIFK
0 - 3
FC OPA
| | |
15:00 | END |
GBK
2 - 2
FCV
| | |
15:00 | END |
Virkiä
0 - 1
PK-37
| | |
15:00 | END |
FCJ
3 - 0
Seinäjoen JK
| | |
15:00 | END |
FC YPA
0 - 3
OPS jp
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
Warkaus JK
1 - 1
FC Kiffen
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Futura
5 - 3
HyPS
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pallohonka
1 - 2
Ilves
| | |
17:30 | END |
PP-70
2 - 2
Sinimustat
| | |
17:30 | END |
Närpes Kraft
0 - 2
EIF
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
KooTeePee
3 - 3
KäPa
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
HyPS
2 - 5
KooTeePee
| | |
17:30 | END |
KaaPo
3 - 3
Sinimustat
| | |
17:30 | END |
LoPa
0 - 2
Espoo
| | |
17:30 | END |
Norrvalla FF
0 - 8
FCV
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
OPS jp
1 - 0
PK-37
| | |
14:00 | END |
FC Santa Claus
3 - 1
VIFK
| | |
15:00 | END |
HIFK
3 - 0
Kultsu
| | |
15:00 | END |
Pirkkala JK
1 - 2
Pallohonka
| | |
15:00 | END |
JBK
3 - 3
Virkiä
| | |
15:00 | END |
Seinäjoen JK
1 - 3
FC OPA
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
FC Kuusankoski
3 - 3
Gnistan
| | |
17:30 | END |
Warkaus JK
3 - 2
FC Futura
| | |
17:30 | END |
Mikkelin P.
2 - 4
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| | |
17:30 | END |
EIF
1 - 1
FC Jazz
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pallo-Iirot
1 - 1
Ilves
| | |
17:30 | END |
Närpes Kraft
3 - 1
ÅIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
SalPa
5 - 1
PP-70
| | |
17:30 | END |
GBK
3 - 0
FC YPA
| | |
17:30 | END |
FCJ
3 - 3
OLS
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
KäPa
3 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla
| | |
|
18:00 | END |
GBK
0 - 0
PK-37
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | END |
HIFK
1 - 2
FC Kiffen
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
FC Jazz
3 - 1
SalPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
KaaPo
3 - 0
ÅIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
VIFK
0 - 0
JBK
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
OPS jp
0 - 3
FC OPA
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
Kultsu
2 - 3
LPS
| | |
15:00 | END |
Gnistan
1 - 0
Warkaus JK
| | |
15:00 | END |
HIFK
2 - 2
KooTeePee
| | |
15:00 | END |
Espoo
1 - 0
Närpes Kraft
| | |
15:00 | END |
Ilves
0 - 1
LoPa
| | |
15:00 | END |
OLS
4 - 6
Seinäjoen JK
| | |
15:00 | END |
FCV
0 - 5
FC YPA
| | |
15:00 | END |
Virkiä
1 - 2
FCJ
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
Pallohonka
1 - 3
EIF
| | |
15:00 | END |
HyPS
0 - 4
Mikkelin P.
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Futura
0 - 1
KäPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
GrIFK Grankulla
1 - 1
FC Kuusankoski
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pallo-Iirot
0 - 1
PP-70
| | |
17:30 | END |
Sinimustat
3 - 3
Pirkkala JK
| | |
17:30 | END |
PK-37
1 - 0
Norrvalla FF
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
FC Kiffen
1 - 4
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
GBK
5 - 1
FC Santa Claus
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
Gnistan
0 - 0
FC Kiffen
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
KaaPo
3 - 0
FC Jazz
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
JBK
5 - 0
PK-37
| | |
13:00 | END |
EIF
0 - 1
Ilves
| | |
14:00 | END |
LPS
1 - 1
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| | |
14:00 | END |
FC Santa Claus
5 - 0
Virkiä
| | |
15:00 | END |
HyPS
3 - 1
FC Kuusankoski
| | |
15:00 | END |
KooTeePee
1 - 2
FC Futura
| | |
15:00 | END |
Espoo
2 - 0
Pallo-Iirot
| | |
15:00 | END |
OPS jp
1 - 1
FCV
| | |
15:00 | END |
FCJ
0 - 1
VIFK
| | |
15:00 | END |
Seinäjoen JK
0 - 1
GBK
| | |
15:00 | END |
Norrvalla FF
1 - 10
FC OPA
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
HIFK
5 - 2
Warkaus JK
| | |
17:30 | END |
Kultsu
2 - 1
GrIFK Grankulla
| | |
17:30 | END |
Mikkelin P.
3 - 0
KäPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
PP-70
1 - 3
ÅIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
LoPa
2 - 0
Närpes Kraft
| | |
17:30 | END |
Sinimustat
1 - 1
Pallohonka
| | |
17:30 | END |
SalPa
3 - 0
Pirkkala JK
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC YPA
2 - 1
OLS
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
FC Futura
3 - 2
HIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Kiffen
1 - 2
HyPS
| | |
17:30 | END |
FCV
2 - 4
Seinäjoen JK
| | |
17:30 | END |
Virkiä
3 - 3
OPS jp
| | |
17:30 | END |
GBK
3 - 1
Norrvalla FF
| | |
17:30 | END |
VIFK
2 - 2
FC YPA
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pirkkala JK
0 - 2
Pallo-Iirot
| | |
17:30 | END |
SalPa
3 - 3
KaaPo
| | |
17:30 | END |
LoPa
3 - 1
EIF
| | |
17:30 | END |
ÅIFK
0 - 1
Sinimustat
| | |
17:30 | END |
PP-70
1 - 2
Ilves
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pallohonka
0 - 0
Espoo
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
0 - 1
Gnistan
| | |
17:30 | END |
KäPa
1 - 1
LPS
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Kuusankoski
2 - 0
Kultsu
| | |
17:30 | END |
GrIFK Grankulla
5 - 3
KooTeePee
| | |
17:30 | END |
PK-37
2 - 2
FCJ
| | |
18:00 | END |
Närpes Kraft
0 - 0
FC Jazz
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Warkaus JK
0 - 3
Mikkelin P.
| | |
17:30 | END |
OLS
0 - 1
FC Santa Claus
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
FC YPA
3 - 0
FC OPA
| | |
15:00 | END |
HyPS
2 - 0
Kultsu
| | |
15:00 | END |
Espoo
1 - 1
Pirkkala JK
| | |
15:00 | END |
ÅIFK
0 - 1
LoPa
| | |
15:00 | END |
Seinäjoen JK
4 - 4
Norrvalla FF
| | |
17:00 | END |
JBK
3 - 0
FCV
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
KooTeePee
3 - 0
FC Kiffen
| | |
17:30 | END |
KäPa
3 - 3
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| | |
17:30 | END |
Warkaus JK
3 - 2
FC Kuusankoski
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Futura
3 - 2
LPS
| | |
17:30 | END |
Mikkelin P.
2 - 1
GrIFK Grankulla
| | |
17:30 | END |
HIFK
0 - 1
Gnistan
| | |
17:30 | END |
EIF
2 - 3
SalPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Jazz
0 - 2
Ilves
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pallo-Iirot
2 - 1
Pallohonka
| | |
17:30 | END |
Närpes Kraft
0 - 1
Sinimustat
| | |
17:30 | END |
KaaPo
2 - 1
PP-70
| | |
17:30 | END |
OLS
1 - 1
Virkiä
| | |
17:30 | END |
PK-37
6 - 2
FC Santa Claus
| | |
17:30 | END |
FCJ
0 - 1
OPS jp
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
VIFK
1 - 0
GBK
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
Gnistan
2 - 0
HyPS
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Kiffen
1 - 3
KäPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
Ilves
0 - 1
KaaPo
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
Sinimustat
1 - 1
Espoo
| | |
18:00 | END |
Virkiä
0 - 5
VIFK
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
OPS jp
1 - 2
Seinäjoen JK
| | |
14:00 | END |
LPS
4 - 0
Mikkelin P.
| | |
14:00 | END |
FC Santa Claus
3 - 7
FC YPA
| | |
15:00 | END |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
3 - 4
Warkaus JK
| | |
15:00 | END |
PP-70
0 - 2
EIF
| | |
15:00 | END |
Pirkkala JK
4 - 0
Närpes Kraft
| | |
15:00 | END |
GBK
0 - 1
FCJ
| | |
15:00 | END |
Norrvalla FF
1 - 2
JBK
| | |
16:30 | END |
FCV
0 - 1
OLS
| | |
|
13:00 | END |
FC OPA
3 - 0
PK-37
| | |
14:00 | END |
ÅIFK
1 - 1
Pallo-Iirot
| | |
15:00 | END |
Pallohonka
2 - 2
FC Jazz
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Kuusankoski
2 - 2
HIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
Kultsu
1 - 3
KooTeePee
| | |
17:30 | END |
GrIFK Grankulla
1 - 1
FC Futura
| | |
17:30 | END |
SalPa
0 - 1
LoPa
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
HyPS
0 - 2
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Futura
1 - 2
Mikkelin P.
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
KooTeePee
4 - 0
FC Kuusankoski
| | |
17:30 | END |
Kultsu
1 - 4
Warkaus JK
| | |
17:30 | END |
GrIFK Grankulla
4 - 1
LPS
| | |
17:30 | END |
Gnistan
2 - 3
KäPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
EIF
0 - 2
Sinimustat
| | |
17:30 | END |
Ilves
1 - 0
Närpes Kraft
| | |
17:30 | END |
KaaPo
0 - 0
Espoo
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
LoPa
3 - 1
PP-70
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pirkkala JK
2 - 1
ÅIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
Norrvalla FF
0 - 1
VIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
JBK
0 - 0
GBK
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Seinäjoen JK
2 - 0
Virkiä
| | |
17:30 | END |
FCV
3 - 2
FCJ
| | |
17:30 | END |
OPS jp
1 - 0
OLS
| | |
17:30 | END |
PK-37
1 - 0
FC YPA
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
Pallo-Iirot
1 - 1
FC Jazz
| | |
17:30 | END |
SalPa
2 - 2
Pallohonka
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
FC Santa Claus
4 - 1
FCJ
| | |
15:00 | END |
Gnistan
5 - 0
Kultsu
| | |
15:00 | END |
ÅIFK
2 - 4
Närpes Kraft
| | |
15:00 | END |
OPS jp
5 - 2
Norrvalla FF
| | |
15:00 | END |
FCV
1 - 0
PK-37
| | |
15:00 | END |
Virkiä
0 - 5
FC OPA
| | |
|
13:00 | END |
GBK
4 - 2
OLS
| | |
15:00 | END |
FC Kuusankoski
0 - 1
KäPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
HIFK
3 - 1
LPS
| | |
17:30 | END |
Warkaus JK
1 - 0
HyPS
| | |
17:30 | END |
Mikkelin P.
3 - 0
KooTeePee
| | |
17:30 | END |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
0 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Pallohonka
5 - 2
Pirkkala JK
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Jazz
1 - 2
EIF
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC YPA
0 - 1
JBK
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
Espoo
2 - 0
LoPa
| | |
17:30 | Ende nach Wertung |
PP-70
0 - 3
SalPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
Sinimustat
0 - 0
KaaPo
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | END |
FC Kiffen
4 - 1
FC Futura
| | |
17:30 | END |
Ilves
2 - 1
Pallo-Iirot
| | |
17:30 | END |
VIFK
1 - 0
Seinäjoen JK
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
FC OPA
1 - 0
FC Santa Claus
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
HyPS
3 - 0
LPS
| | |
17:30 | END |
Norrvalla FF
4 - 3
Virkiä
| | |
18:30 | END |
KooTeePee
1 - 1
Gnistan
| | |
|
13:00 | END |
FC OPA
3 - 0
FCV
| | |
13:00 | END |
JBK
1 - 2
OPS jp
| | |
14:00 | END |
Kultsu
0 - 8
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| | |
14:00 | END |
FC Futura
6 - 0
FC Kuusankoski
| | |
15:00 | END |
GrIFK Grankulla
0 - 1
FC Kiffen
| | |
15:00 | END |
KäPa
3 - 1
Warkaus JK
| | |
15:00 | END |
SalPa
3 - 1
FC Jazz
| | |
15:00 | END |
Pirkkala JK
1 - 2
Sinimustat
| | |
15:00 | END |
EIF
2 - 5
Pallohonka
| | |
15:00 | END |
FCJ
1 - 2
FC YPA
| | |
15:00 | END |
PK-37
1 - 1
GBK
| | |
17:00 | END |
Seinäjoen JK
7 - 1
FC Santa Claus
| | |
17:00 | END |
OLS
0 - 0
VIFK
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | END |
HIFK
0 - 2
Mikkelin P.
| | |
14:00 | END |
PP-70
2 - 1
Pallo-Iirot
| | |
14:00 | END |
Närpes Kraft
0 - 2
Espoo
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
ÅIFK
4 - 0
KaaPo
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
LoPa
1 - 0
Ilves
| | |
18:00 | END |
Espoo
5 - 1
Pallohonka
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
OPS jp
3 - 0
GBK
| | |
|
17:00 | END |
LPS
1 - 1
Gnistan
| | |
17:30 | END |
Ilves
0 - 1
Pallohonka
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
Espoo
4 - 0
SalPa
| | |
14:00 | END |
KaaPo
0 - 1
Pirkkala JK
| | |
14:00 | END |
Sinimustat
0 - 1
PP-70
| | |
14:00 | END |
FC Santa Claus
3 - 4
OPS jp
| | |
14:00 | END |
Seinäjoen JK
2 - 1
PK-37
| | |
15:00 | END |
KäPa
2 - 1
KooTeePee
| | |
15:00 | END |
FC Kiffen
2 - 1
Warkaus JK
| | |
15:00 | END |
OLS
2 - 3
JBK
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
GrIFK Grankulla
0 - 2
HIFK
| | |
14:00 | END |
HyPS
8 - 4
FC Futura
| | |
14:00 | END |
EIF
4 - 0
Närpes Kraft
| | |
14:00 | END |
GBK
1 - 1
Virkiä
| | |
14:00 | END |
FCJ
2 - 2
FC OPA
| | |
15:00 | END |
FC YPA
3 - 0
Norrvalla FF
| | |
17:30 | END |
Mikkelin P.
3 - 0
Kultsu
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Jazz
3 - 3
ÅIFK
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pallo-Iirot
1 - 0
LoPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
VIFK
2 - 1
FCV
| | |
|
16:30 | END |
FC Kuusankoski
4 - 2
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
FC Kiffen
0 - 0
LPS
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Ilves
3 - 2
SalPa
| | |
18:00 | END |
ÅIFK
4 - 0
EIF
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
KooTeePee
4 - 0
HyPS
| | |
14:00 | END |
Pirkkala JK
0 - 2
LoPa
| | |
14:00 | END |
JBK
2 - 1
Seinäjoen JK
| | |
14:00 | END |
Virkiä
0 - 2
FC YPA
| | |
14:00 | END |
FCV
6 - 2
FC Santa Claus
| | |
15:00 | END |
Gnistan
0 - 1
FC Kuusankoski
| | |
15:00 | END |
Norrvalla FF
2 - 3
FCJ
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
FC Futura
5 - 0
Warkaus JK
| | |
14:00 | END |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
1 - 1
Mikkelin P.
| | |
14:00 | END |
GrIFK Grankulla
1 - 2
KäPa
| | |
14:00 | END |
Kultsu
1 - 4
HIFK
| | |
14:00 | END |
Närpes Kraft
2 - 0
KaaPo
| | |
14:00 | END |
Pallohonka
1 - 2
PP-70
| | |
14:00 | END |
PK-37
0 - 0
VIFK
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
FC Jazz
0 - 0
Espoo
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Pallo-Iirot
2 - 1
Sinimustat
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC OPA
6 - 1
OLS
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
FC Kiffen
0 - 1
HIFK
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
Ilves
4 - 1
Pirkkala JK
| | |
17:30 | END |
Sinimustat
0 - 1
SalPa
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
KooTeePee
3 - 1
HIFK
| | |
14:00 | END |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
1 - 2
FC Kiffen
| | |
14:00 | END |
LPS
3 - 0
Kultsu
| | |
14:00 | END |
Espoo
2 - 1
EIF
| | |
14:00 | END |
KaaPo
0 - 0
LoPa
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | END |
Pallohonka
1 - 1
ÅIFK
| | |
14:00 | END |
GBK
2 - 0
FC OPA
| | |
14:00 | END |
FC Santa Claus
5 - 3
Norrvalla FF
| | |
14:00 | END |
FCJ
3 - 1
JBK
| | |
14:00 | END |
Virkiä
1 - 7
FCV
| | |
15:00 | END |
KäPa
1 - 0
FC Futura
| | |
15:00 | END |
VIFK
2 - 2
OPS jp
| | |
15:00 | END |
FC YPA
3 - 0
Seinäjoen JK
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
FC Kuusankoski
2 - 4
GrIFK Grankulla
| | |
14:00 | END |
Warkaus JK
1 - 1
Gnistan
| | |
17:30 | END |
Mikkelin P.
2 - 2
HyPS
| | |
17:30 | END |
FC Jazz
2 - 1
PP-70
| | |
17:30 | END |
Pallo-Iirot
2 - 0
Närpes Kraft
| | |
17:30 | END |
OLS
2 - 3
PK-37
| | |
|
18:00 | END |
ÅIFK
1 - 0
Ilves
| | |
|
11:45 | END |
Pirkkala JK
3 - 0
FC Jazz
| | |
13:00 | END |
OPS jp
6 - 3
FC YPA
| | |
14:00 | END |
FC Kiffen
1 - 1
FC Kuusankoski
| | |
14:00 | END |
HyPS
0 - 2
HIFK
| | |
14:00 | END |
KooTeePee
0 - 0
LPS
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | END |
LoPa
5 - 0
Sinimustat
| | |
14:00 | END |
EIF
1 - 1
KaaPo
| | |
14:00 | END |
JBK
0 - 2
FC Santa Claus
| | |
14:00 | END |
Seinäjoen JK
5 - 2
FCJ
| | |
14:00 | END |
Norrvalla FF
1 - 2
OLS
| | |
17:00 | END |
Kultsu
2 - 5
KäPa
| | |
17:00 | END |
FC OPA
1 - 1
VIFK
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
GrIFK Grankulla
1 - 0
Warkaus JK
| | |
14:00 | END |
FC Futura
1 - 1
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| | |
14:00 | END |
PP-70
1 - 1
Espoo
| | |
14:00 | END |
Närpes Kraft
1 - 2
Pallohonka
| | |
14:00 | END |
SalPa
1 - 0
Pallo-Iirot
| | |
14:00 | END |
PK-37
7 - 1
Virkiä
| | |
14:00 | END |
FCV
1 - 0
GBK
| | |
17:30 | END |
Mikkelin P.
1 - 0
Gnistan
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
Pallo-Iirot
4 - 0
KaaPo
| | |
17:30 | END |
ÅIFK
3 - 1
SalPa
| | |
17:30 | END |
Ilves
2 - 1
Espoo
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
2 - 0
KooTeePee
| | |
14:00 | END |
FC Kiffen
7 - 0
Kultsu
| | |
14:00 | END |
Warkaus JK
2 - 1
LPS
| | |
14:00 | END |
FC Futura
2 - 0
Gnistan
| | |
14:00 | END |
Pirkkala JK
1 - 3
EIF
| | |
14:00 | END |
Pallohonka
0 - 1
LoPa
| | |
14:00 | END |
FC YPA
3 - 2
GBK
| | |
14:00 | END |
FCV
2 - 4
Norrvalla FF
| | |
14:00 | END |
Virkiä
4 - 7
JBK
| | |
15:00 | END |
KäPa
0 - 1
HIFK
| | |
15:00 | END |
FC OPA
5 - 1
Seinäjoen JK
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
FC Kuusankoski
0 - 2
Mikkelin P.
| | |
14:00 | END |
GrIFK Grankulla
2 - 1
HyPS
| | |
14:00 | END |
Närpes Kraft
3 - 1
PP-70
| | |
14:00 | END |
PK-37
0 - 2
OPS jp
| | |
14:00 | END |
OLS
3 - 1
FCJ
| | |
17:30 | END |
VIFK
7 - 1
FC Santa Claus
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
FC Jazz
0 - 0
Sinimustat
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | END |
FC OPA
1 - 3
OPS jp
| | |
|
13:00 | END |
FCJ
4 - 2
Virkiä
| | |
13:00 | END |
LoPa
4 - 0
FC Jazz
| | |
13:00 | END |
FC YPA
1 - 3
FCV
| | |
13:00 | END |
FC Santa Claus
2 - 4
GBK
| | |
13:00 | END |
JBK
0 - 3
VIFK
| | |
13:00 | END |
Norrvalla FF
3 - 2
PK-37
| | |
13:00 | END |
SalPa
0 - 0
Närpes Kraft
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | END |
Sinimustat
2 - 1
Ilves
| | |
13:00 | END |
KaaPo
0 - 3
Pallohonka
| | |
13:00 | END |
EIF
2 - 3
Pallo-Iirot
| | |
13:00 | END |
PP-70
3 - 2
Pirkkala JK
| | |
13:00 | END |
Espoo
4 - 2
ÅIFK
| | |
14:00 | END |
HIFK
0 - 0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | END |
HyPS
1 - 1
KäPa
| | |
14:00 | END |
Gnistan
3 - 2
GrIFK Grankulla
| | |
14:00 | END |
Kultsu
3 - 3
FC Futura
| | |
14:00 | END |
KooTeePee
0 - 4
Warkaus JK
| | |
14:00 | END |
LPS
0 - 1
FC Kuusankoski
| | |
14:00 | END |
Mikkelin P.
1 - 0
FC Kiffen
| | |
14:30 | END |
Seinäjoen JK
1 - 2
OLS
| | |