Live wedstrijd CFA Grp. D Live score resultaten van voetbalwedstrijden - Rankings CFA Grp. D

CFA Grp. D-wedstrijden

Frankreich : CFA Grp. D
11 augustus 2018
16:00ENDBobigny 1 - 1 Haguenau(0 - 1)
18:00ENDReims B 0 - 1 Croix(0 - 0)
18:00ENDSainte Geneviève 2 - 1 Lens B(2 - 1)
18:00ENDSchiltingheim 1 - 1 Aulnoye(0 - 1)
18:00ENDArras 1 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
18:00ENDCréteil 1 - 1 Lille B(0 - 1)
18:00ENDASM Belfort 1 - 2 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00ENDEpinal 2 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
18 augustus 2018
16:00ENDLens B 1 - 2 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
16:00ENDLusitanos 1 - 1 Schiltingheim(1 - 0)
17:00ENDHaguenau 0 - 1 Créteil(0 - 0)
18:00ENDFleury Merogis U.S 1 - 0 Bobigny(0 - 0)
18:00ENDCroix 1 - 2 Sedan(1 - 1)
18:00ENDLille B 1 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
18:00ENDReims B 2 - 0 Arras(2 - 0)
18:00ENDAulnoye 0 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
24 augustus 2018
18:00ENDSchiltingheim 1 - 1 Lille B(0 - 0)
25 augustus 2018
18:00ENDASM Belfort 2 - 1 Aulnoye(1 - 1)
18:00ENDArras 2 - 2 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00ENDSedan 1 - 1 Lens B(0 - 1)
18:00ENDSainte Geneviève 2 - 2 Lusitanos(1 - 0)
18:00ENDEpinal 1 - 0 Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00ENDBobigny 1 - 2 Reims B(0 - 1)
18:00ENDCréteil 1 - 0 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
1 september 2018
16:00ENDHaguenau 0 - 1 Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
17:00ENDReims B 0 - 1 Créteil(0 - 1)
18:00ENDArras 1 - 1 Bobigny(0 - 1)
18:00ENDAulnoye 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00ENDLille B 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00ENDFleury Merogis U.S 2 - 2 Epinal(1 - 1)
18:00ENDCroix 1 - 0 Lens B(1 - 0)
18:00ENDLusitanos 1 - 1 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
8 september 2018
18:00ENDSedan 3 - 3 Lusitanos(2 - 0)
18:00ENDASM Belfort 0 - 2 Lille B(0 - 0)
18:00ENDBobigny 3 - 0 Croix(0 - 0)
18:00ENDLens B 1 - 3 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00ENDSainte Geneviève 2 - 0 Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00ENDEpinal 1 - 1 Reims B(1 - 0)
18:00ENDSchiltingheim 2 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
18:00ENDCréteil 6 - 1 Arras(1 - 1)
15 september 2018
17:00ENDHaguenau 4 - 2 ASM Belfort(1 - 2)
17:00ENDReims B 3 - 2 Schiltingheim(2 - 0)
18:00ENDCroix 2 - 0 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00ENDBobigny 0 - 1 Créteil(0 - 0)
18:00ENDArras 1 - 1 Epinal(0 - 0)
18:00ENDFleury Merogis U.S 3 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(2 - 1)
18:00ENDLille B 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00ENDLusitanos 1 - 1 Lens B(0 - 1)
22 september 2018
18:00ENDASM Belfort 2 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 1)
18:00ENDSedan 1 - 1 Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00ENDCréteil 3 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00ENDSainte Geneviève 1 - 0 Reims B(1 - 0)
18:00ENDLens B 1 - 3 Lille B(1 - 2)
18:00ENDSchiltingheim 2 - 1 Arras(0 - 0)
18:00ENDEpinal 3 - 0 Bobigny(1 - 0)
18:00ENDAulnoye 0 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 1)
6 oktober 2018
14:30ENDHaguenau 1 - 1 Lens B(1 - 0)
16:00ENDBobigny 1 - 4 Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
17:00ENDReims B 0 - 1 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
18:00ENDFleury Merogis U.S 3 - 2 Sedan(1 - 2)
18:00ENDLille B 3 - 0 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00ENDCroix 3 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
18:00ENDArras 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00ENDCréteil 0 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
20 oktober 2018
17:00ENDSchiltingheim 1 - 0 Créteil(0 - 0)
18:00ENDASM Belfort 0 - 0 Arras(0 - 0)
18:00ENDSedan 1 - 0 Reims B(0 - 0)
18:00ENDSainte Geneviève 3 - 0 Bobigny(2 - 0)
18:00ENDAulnoye 1 - 1 Haguenau(1 - 0)
18:00ENDLusitanos 2 - 4 Lille B(1 - 1)
18:00ENDLens B 2 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 0)
18:00ENDEpinal 1 - 2 Croix(0 - 1)
2 november 2018
19:00ENDEpinal 1 - 0 Schiltingheim(1 - 0)
3 november 2018
17:00ENDHaguenau 1 - 0 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
17:00ENDReims B 2 - 1 Lens B(1 - 0)
18:00ENDCroix 2 - 2 Lille B(1 - 1)
18:00ENDBobigny 1 - 1 ASM Belfort(0 - 1)
18:00ENDFleury Merogis U.S 2 - 2 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00ENDArras 1 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00ENDCréteil 2 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(1 - 0)
10 november 2018
16:00ENDLens B 3 - 2 Arras(3 - 1)
17:00ENDSchiltingheim 1 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00ENDASM Belfort 1 - 0 Créteil(1 - 0)
18:00ENDSainte Geneviève 2 - 0 Epinal(1 - 0)
18:00ENDLille B 0 - 0 Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00ENDAulnoye 1 - 0 Reims B(1 - 0)
18:00ENDLusitanos 3 - 3 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 2)
24 november 2018
17:00ENDReims B 2 - 1 Lusitanos(1 - 1)
18:00ENDCréteil 1 - 3 Sedan(1 - 2)
18:00ENDEpinal 0 - 2 ASM Belfort(0 - 2)
18:00ENDArras 1 - 1 Aulnoye(0 - 0)
18:00ENDCroix 3 - 2 Haguenau(1 - 1)
18:00ENDFleury Merogis U.S 0 - 3 Lille B(0 - 2)
18:00ENDSchiltingheim 1 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
25 november 2018
15:00ENDBobigny 2 - 1 Lens B(0 - 0)
30 november 2018
18:00ENDLille B 1 - 1 Reims B(0 - 0)
1 december 2018
18:00ENDLusitanos 4 - 2 Arras(0 - 1)
18:00ENDSainte Geneviève 2 - 5 Croix(2 - 3)
18:00ENDSedan 0 - 1 Epinal(0 - 1)
18:00ENDAulnoye 4 - 1 Bobigny(2 - 1)
18:00ENDASM Belfort 0 - 0 Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
18:00ENDHaguenau 4 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(2 - 0)
18:00ENDLens B 0 - 0 Créteil(0 - 0)
15 december 2018
17:00ENDSchiltingheim 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
17:00ENDReims B 2 - 0 Haguenau(1 - 0)
18:00ENDBobigny 1 - 1 Lusitanos(1 - 0)
18:00ENDCroix 3 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
18:00ENDSainte Geneviève 1 - 0 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
18:00ENDCréteil 2 - 0 Aulnoye(0 - 0)
19 december 2018
18:00ENDAulnoye 2 - 3 Epinal(1 - 1)
22 december 2018
15:00ENDLens B 0 - 1 Schiltingheim(0 - 1)
17:00ENDCroix 1 - 0 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
18:00ENDSedan 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00ENDLusitanos 3 - 1 Créteil(2 - 0)
18:00ENDLille B 1 - 3 Bobigny(0 - 1)
18:00ENDHaguenau 2 - 1 Arras(1 - 0)
18:00ENDFleury Merogis U.S 1 - 2 Reims B(1 - 1)
12 januari 2019
15:00ENDSchiltingheim 0 - 2 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
18:00ENDSainte Geneviève 2 - 3 Aulnoye(2 - 3)
18:00ENDSedan 2 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00ENDBobigny 3 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 1)
18:00ENDCréteil 1 - 0 Haguenau(1 - 0)
19 januari 2019
15:00ENDLille B 3 - 2 Schiltingheim(1 - 2)
16:00ENDHaguenau 3 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
17:00ENDAulnoye 1 - 0 ASM Belfort(1 - 0)
17:00Abg.Reims B 0 - 0 Bobigny
18:00ENDCroix 2 - 0 Arras(1 - 0)
18:00ENDLusitanos 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00ENDLens B 3 - 0 Sedan(1 - 0)
2 februari 2019
18:00ENDEpinal 1 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 1)
18:00ENDBobigny 2 - 0 Arras(1 - 0)
6 februari 2019
20:00ENDArras 2 - 2 Reims B(0 - 1)
9 februari 2019
16:00ENDASM Belfort 0 - 1 Lens B(0 - 1)
16:00ENDSchiltingheim 2 - 4 Haguenau(0 - 1)
17:30ENDEpinal 3 - 2 Lille B(2 - 0)
18:00ENDSedan 2 - 2 Aulnoye(1 - 1)
18:00ENDFleury Merogis U.S 1 - 1 Créteil(0 - 1)
18:00ENDReims B 0 - 0 Bobigny(0 - 0)
13 februari 2019
15:00ENDEpinal 1 - 2 Lens B(1 - 2)
20:00ENDSedan 2 - 2 Bobigny(1 - 2)
16 februari 2019
16:00ENDHaguenau 0 - 2 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 1)
16:00ENDLille B 0 - 0 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
17:00ENDAulnoye 1 - 2 Lens B(1 - 2)
18:00ENDCroix 0 - 1 Bobigny(0 - 1)
18:00ENDFleury Merogis U.S 2 - 1 Schiltingheim(0 - 1)
18:00ENDReims B 0 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
18:00ENDLusitanos 0 - 1 Sedan(0 - 1)
18:00ENDArras 0 - 6 Créteil(0 - 4)
20 februari 2019
20:00ENDArras 2 - 1 Lille B(0 - 0)
22 februari 2019
18:00ENDSchiltingheim 1 - 2 Reims B(0 - 2)
23 februari 2019
16:00ENDLens B 1 - 3 Lusitanos(1 - 0)
16:00ENDASM Belfort 0 - 0 Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00ENDSedan 0 - 1 Lille B(0 - 1)
18:00ENDCréteil 3 - 0 Bobigny(0 - 0)
18:00ENDSainte Geneviève 1 - 0 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
18:00ENDAulnoye 3 - 1 Croix(0 - 0)
18:00ENDEpinal 2 - 2 Arras(1 - 0)
2 maart 2019
16:00ENDASM Belfort 1 - 1 Lusitanos(1 - 1)
17:00ENDLens B 2 - 0 Croix(0 - 0)
18:00ENDCréteil 6 - 1 Reims B(1 - 0)
18:00ENDSainte Geneviève 0 - 2 Lille B(0 - 0)
8 maart 2019
19:00ENDBobigny 0 - 2 Epinal(0 - 1)
9 maart 2019
15:00ENDArras 0 - 2 Schiltingheim(0 - 2)
16:00ENDLille B 3 - 2 Lens B(2 - 1)
16:00ENDHaguenau 0 - 2 Sedan(0 - 0)
17:00ENDReims B 2 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00ENDCroix 0 - 0 Créteil(0 - 0)
18:00ENDFleury Merogis U.S 1 - 1 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
18:00ENDLusitanos 2 - 0 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
16 maart 2019
15:00ENDLens B 1 - 1 Haguenau(1 - 1)
15:00ENDSchiltingheim 1 - 1 Bobigny(0 - 0)
16:00Verl.AulnoyeLille B
18:00Verl.ASM BelfortReims B
18:00ENDSedan 0 - 0 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 0)
18:00ENDSainte Geneviève 4 - 2 Arras
18:00ENDLusitanos 4 - 1 Croix(2 - 0)
18:00ENDEpinal 1 - 1 Créteil(1 - 1)
23 maart 2019
15:00CréteilSchiltingheim
16:00ArrasASM Belfort
17:00HaguenauAulnoye
18:00CroixEpinal
18:00Lille BLusitanos
18:00Reims BSedan
18:00BobignySainte Geneviève
24 maart 2019
15:00Fleury Merogis U.SLens B
5 april 2019
18:00SchiltingheimEpinal
6 april 2019
18:00Sainte GenevièveCréteil
18:00SedanArras
18:00ASM BelfortBobigny
18:00Lille BCroix
18:00AulnoyeFleury Merogis U.S
18:00Lens BReims B
18:00LusitanosHaguenau
13 april 2019
18:00ArrasLens B
18:00CréteilASM Belfort
18:00CroixSchiltingheim
18:00HaguenauLille B
18:00BobignySedan
18:00Reims BAulnoye
18:00EpinalSainte Geneviève
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SLusitanos
20 april 2019
18:00HaguenauCroix
18:00SedanCréteil
18:00ASM BelfortEpinal
18:00Sainte GenevièveSchiltingheim
18:00AulnoyeArras
18:00Lens BBobigny
18:00Lille BFleury Merogis U.S
18:00LusitanosReims B
4 mei 2019
18:00Reims BLille B
18:00ArrasLusitanos
18:00BobignyAulnoye
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SHaguenau
18:00SchiltingheimASM Belfort
18:00EpinalSedan
18:00CroixSainte Geneviève
18:00CréteilLens B
11 mei 2019
18:00Lens BEpinal
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SCroix
18:00LusitanosBobigny
18:00ASM BelfortSainte Geneviève
18:00Lille BArras
18:00SedanSchiltingheim
18:00HaguenauReims B
18:00AulnoyeCréteil
18 mei 2019
18:00ASM BelfortCroix
18:00EpinalAulnoye
18:00Sainte GenevièveSedan
18:00ArrasHaguenau
18:00BobignyLille B
18:00Reims BFleury Merogis U.S
18:00SchiltingheimLens B
18:00CréteilLusitanos
25 mei 2019
18:00SedanASM Belfort
18:00Lens BSainte Geneviève
18:00AulnoyeSchiltingheim
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SArras
18:00HaguenauBobigny
18:00Lille BCréteil
18:00CroixReims B
18:00LusitanosEpinal
Discussie
0 Berichten