|
---|
|
17:00 | END |
FCF Juvisy
3 - 0
Soyaux ASJ
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Paris SG
5 - 0
Arras
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Saint-Etienne
1 - 4
Rodez Aveyron
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | END |
Albi
2 - 0
Metz FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | END |
Olympique Lyonnais
3 - 0
EA Guingamp
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
GPSO 92 Issy
1 - 3
Montpellier
| (0 - 2) | |
|
13:00 | END |
EA Guingamp
0 - 3
Paris SG
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | END |
Soyaux ASJ
3 - 2
Rodez Aveyron
| (2 - 2) | |
|
13:00 | END |
Arras
1 - 1
Saint-Etienne
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | END |
Metz FC
0 - 15
Olympique Lyonnais
| (0 - 8) | |
15:00 | END |
FCF Juvisy
3 - 1
GPSO 92 Issy
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
Montpellier
3 - 0
Albi
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | END |
Olympique Lyonnais
4 - 0
Montpellier
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Rodez Aveyron
1 - 1
Arras
| (1 - 1) | |
|
14:15 | END |
Albi
0 - 3
FCF Juvisy
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | END |
Saint-Etienne
1 - 2
EA Guingamp
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | END |
Paris SG
7 - 0
Metz FC
| (2 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
GPSO 92 Issy
0 - 0
Soyaux ASJ
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | END |
Montpellier
0 - 1
Paris SG
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | END |
GPSO 92 Issy
0 - 2
Albi
| (0 - 2) | |
14:00 | END |
EA Guingamp
4 - 2
Rodez Aveyron
| (2 - 0) | |
14:00 | END |
Metz FC
0 - 1
Saint-Etienne
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | END |
Soyaux ASJ
5 - 1
Arras
| (2 - 1) | |
16:30 | END |
FCF Juvisy
1 - 4
Olympique Lyonnais
| (0 - 3) | |
|
20:50 | END |
Paris SG
2 - 0
FCF Juvisy
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | END |
Rodez Aveyron
1 - 2
Metz FC
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | END |
Saint-Etienne
0 - 4
Montpellier
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | END |
Arras
0 - 2
EA Guingamp
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | END |
Albi
1 - 1
Soyaux ASJ
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
Olympique Lyonnais
6 - 0
GPSO 92 Issy
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | END |
FCF Juvisy
3 - 0
Saint-Etienne
| (2 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Montpellier
0 - 0
Rodez Aveyron
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | END |
GPSO 92 Issy
0 - 2
Paris SG
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | END |
Metz FC
3 - 1
Arras
| (3 - 1) | |
15:00 | END |
Soyaux ASJ
0 - 4
EA Guingamp
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Albi
0 - 4
Olympique Lyonnais
| (0 - 1) | |
|
19:00 | END |
Rodez Aveyron
0 - 1
FCF Juvisy
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | END |
Paris SG
6 - 0
Albi
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | END |
Arras
0 - 6
Montpellier
| (0 - 3) | |
15:00 | END |
Saint-Etienne
1 - 2
GPSO 92 Issy
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | END |
Olympique Lyonnais
9 - 0
Soyaux ASJ
| (3 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
EA Guingamp
2 - 2
Metz FC
| (1 - 1) | |
|
20:50 | END |
Olympique Lyonnais
2 - 1
Paris SG
| (1 - 1) | |
|
13:00 | END |
GPSO 92 Issy
2 - 3
Rodez Aveyron
| (2 - 2) | |
13:30 | END |
Montpellier
0 - 0
EA Guingamp
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Albi
1 - 0
Saint-Etienne
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
Soyaux ASJ
5 - 2
Metz FC
| (2 - 1) | |
15:00 | END |
FCF Juvisy
4 - 0
Arras
| (2 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | END |
Metz FC
2 - 2
Montpellier
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
Rodez Aveyron
2 - 0
Albi
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
EA Guingamp
1 - 6
FCF Juvisy
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | END |
Arras
3 - 1
GPSO 92 Issy
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | END |
Albi
3 - 1
Arras
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Soyaux ASJ
1 - 1
Montpellier
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Olympique Lyonnais
7 - 0
Rodez Aveyron
| (2 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Paris SG
2 - 0
Saint-Etienne
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
GPSO 92 Issy
0 - 4
EA Guingamp
| (0 - 2) | |
14:30 | END |
FCF Juvisy
4 - 0
Metz FC
| (3 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | END |
Rodez Aveyron
1 - 3
Paris SG
| (0 - 2) | |
14:00 | END |
EA Guingamp
3 - 0
Albi
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Soyaux ASJ
1 - 2
Saint-Etienne
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Arras
2 - 8
Olympique Lyonnais
| (1 - 4) | |
14:30 | abges. |
Montpellier
-
FCF Juvisy
| | |
14:30 | END |
Metz FC
1 - 1
GPSO 92 Issy
| (1 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Saint-Etienne
0 - 6
Olympique Lyonnais
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Paris SG
6 - 0
Soyaux ASJ
| (3 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | END |
Rodez Aveyron
0 - 0
Soyaux ASJ
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Saint-Etienne
5 - 1
Arras
| (3 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Olympique Lyonnais
11 - 0
Metz FC
| (5 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Paris SG
2 - 1
EA Guingamp
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
GPSO 92 Issy
1 - 5
FCF Juvisy
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
Albi
1 - 7
Montpellier
| (0 - 3) | |
|
15:00 | abges. |
Arras
-
Rodez Aveyron
| | |
19:00 | END |
EA Guingamp
3 - 2
Saint-Etienne
| (3 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | END |
FCF Juvisy
4 - 0
Albi
| (3 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Soyaux ASJ
3 - 2
GPSO 92 Issy
| (1 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
Montpellier
1 - 5
Olympique Lyonnais
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Metz FC
0 - 9
Paris SG
| (0 - 4) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Paris SG
2 - 1
Montpellier
| (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
Olympique Lyonnais
4 - 0
FCF Juvisy
| (2 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Rodez Aveyron
2 - 4
EA Guingamp
| (1 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
Albi
5 - 0
GPSO 92 Issy
| (3 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Saint-Etienne
2 - 1
Metz FC
| (1 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
Arras
2 - 3
Soyaux ASJ
| (2 - 2) | |
|
20:45 | END |
FCF Juvisy
0 - 3
Paris SG
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Metz FC
2 - 3
Rodez Aveyron
| (1 - 2) | |
14:30 | END |
Montpellier
1 - 0
Saint-Etienne
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Soyaux ASJ
1 - 0
Albi
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
GPSO 92 Issy
0 - 9
Olympique Lyonnais
| (0 - 3) | |
14:30 | END |
EA Guingamp
2 - 0
Arras
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Paris SG
5 - 0
GPSO 92 Issy
| (2 - 0) | |
14:30 | abges. |
Arras
-
Metz FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
Olympique Lyonnais
14 - 0
Albi
| (4 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Saint-Etienne
0 - 1
FCF Juvisy
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
Rodez Aveyron
0 - 4
Montpellier
| (0 - 2) | |
14:30 | END |
EA Guingamp
1 - 2
Soyaux ASJ
| (0 - 1) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Soyaux ASJ
0 - 10
Paris SG
| (0 - 7) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Saint-Etienne
0 - 7
Paris SG
| (0 - 2) | |
|
13:00 | END |
FCF Juvisy
2 - 0
Rodez Aveyron
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Montpellier
8 - 0
Arras
| (4 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
Albi
0 - 4
Paris SG
| (0 - 3) | |
15:00 | END |
GPSO 92 Issy
0 - 3
Saint-Etienne
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | abges. |
Metz FC
-
EA Guingamp
| | |
15:00 | END |
Soyaux ASJ
0 - 4
Olympique Lyonnais
| (0 - 2) | |
|
17:00 | END |
Arras
0 - 5
Rodez Aveyron
| | |
|
14:30 | abges. |
Montpellier
-
FCF Juvisy
| | |
|
21:00 | END |
Paris SG
0 - 4
Olympique Lyonnais
| (0 - 2) | |
|
13:00 | END |
Rodez Aveyron
5 - 1
GPSO 92 Issy
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | END |
Metz FC
1 - 1
Soyaux ASJ
| (1 - 1) | |
14:00 | END |
EA Guingamp
1 - 1
Montpellier
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | END |
Saint-Etienne
2 - 0
Albi
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | abges. |
Arras
-
FCF Juvisy
| | |
|
16:00 | END |
Arras
0 - 2
Metz FC
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | abges. |
Montpellier
-
FCF Juvisy
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
Arras
0 - 4
FCF Juvisy
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:45 | END |
FCF Juvisy
1 - 2
EA Guingamp
| (1 - 2) | |
|
15:00 | END |
Albi
2 - 1
Rodez Aveyron
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
Olympique Lyonnais
5 - 1
Saint-Etienne
| (2 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
GPSO 92 Issy
1 - 1
Arras
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | END |
Montpellier
5 - 0
Metz FC
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Montpellier
1 - 0
Soyaux ASJ
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Rodez Aveyron
0 - 6
Olympique Lyonnais
| (0 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Arras
0 - 3
Albi
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | END |
EA Guingamp
1 - 0
GPSO 92 Issy
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
Metz FC
1 - 3
FCF Juvisy
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | END |
Metz FC
0 - 2
EA Guingamp
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | END |
Montpellier
3 - 1
FCF Juvisy
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | END |
Olympique Lyonnais
14 - 0
Arras
| (8 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
Paris SG
5 - 0
Rodez Aveyron
| (3 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
Saint-Etienne
2 - 0
Soyaux ASJ
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
GPSO 92 Issy
0 - 1
Metz FC
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
Albi
1 - 2
EA Guingamp
| (1 - 2) | |
15:00 | END |
FCF Juvisy
1 - 3
Montpellier
| (1 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | END |
Montpellier
9 - 0
GPSO 92 Issy
| (3 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
EA Guingamp
0 - 3
Olympique Lyonnais
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | END |
Arras
0 - 3
Paris SG
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
Soyaux ASJ
0 - 3
FCF Juvisy
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | END |
Metz FC
7 - 0
Albi
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
Rodez Aveyron
1 - 0
Saint-Etienne
| (0 - 0) | |