|
---|
|
12:00 | END |
Jemen
4 - 1
Eritrea
| | |
|
17:40 | END |
Saudi-Arabië
3 - 0
Gambia
| | |
|
13:00 | abges. |
Kuweit
-
Macedonië
| | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
Bahrein
-
Libië
| | |
14:15 | END |
Saudi-Arabië
2 - 1
Syrië
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Bahrein
4 - 0
Jemen
| | |
15:30 | END |
V.A.E
0 - 2
Iran
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Qatar
1 - 1
Oman
| | |
|
22:00 | END |
Venezuela
2 - 0
Zweden
| (1 - 0) | |
|
00:00 | END |
Panama
1 - 1
Armenië
| | |
|
00:00 | abges. |
Venezuela
-
Guatemala
| (0 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Ecuador
2 - 1
Zweden
| (2 - 0) | |
|
23:00 | END |
Verenigde Staten
3 - 1
Denemarken
| (1 - 1) | |
|
21:05 | END |
Ecuador
1 - 1
Zweden
| (0 - 0) | |
|
03:00 | END |
El Salvador
1 - 0
Denemarken
| (0 - 0) | |
|
23:00 | END |
Honduras
1 - 1
Denemarken
| (0 - 0) | |
|
02:00 | END |
Panama
2 - 1
Trinidad/Tobago
| (1 - 1) | |
|
20:30 | END |
Polen
4 - 0
Estland
| (2 - 0) | |
|
00:00 | END |
Costa Rica
4 - 0
Trinidad/Tobago
| (2 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
Benin
-
Guinee
| | |
15:00 | END |
Malta U21
0 - 4
Finland U21
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Bulgarije
2 - 0
Letland
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Tsjechië U21
2 - 0
Slovenië U21
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Noord-Ierland U21
0 - 4
Wales U21
| (0 - 3) | |
18:00 | END |
Cyprus
2 - 1
Hongarije
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Portugal U21
3 - 0
Estland U21
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Mali
3 - 1
Litouwen
| (3 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Schotland U21
0 - 2
Duitsland U21
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | END |
Nederland U21
3 - 0
Rusland U21
| (2 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Noord-Ierland
0 - 0
Wales
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Australië
1 - 3
Denemarken
| (0 - 3) | |
21:00 | END |
Brazilië
0 - 2
Portugal
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Griekenland
0 - 1
Zuid-Korea
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Nigerië
1 - 4
Ghana
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
England U21
2 - 2
Spain U21
| (0 - 2) | |
|
09:00 | END |
China
2 - 1
Kazachstan
| (1 - 1) | |
12:00 | abges. |
Gambia
-
Libië
| | |
14:00 | END |
Senegal
2 - 1
Benin
| | |
14:30 | END |
Oezbekistan
0 - 0
Azerbeidzjan
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Iran
2 - 2
Wit-Rusland
| (1 - 0) | |
15:10 | END |
Israël U21
0 - 0
Oekraïne U21
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Albanië
0 - 1
Macedonië
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Hongarije
2 - 0
Letland
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Roemenië
2 - 0
Moldavië
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Frankrijk U21
4 - 0
Zwitserland U21
| (3 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Israël
1 - 1
Oekraïne
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Botswana
1 - 0
Namibië
| | |
18:00 | END |
Malta
1 - 1
Oostenrijk
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Georgië
1 - 0
Turkije
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Cyprus
0 - 3
Bulgarije
| (0 - 1) | |
18:10 | END |
Algerije
2 - 1
Libië
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Slowakije U21
0 - 0
Noorwegen U21
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Nederland U21
1 - 3
Denemarken U21
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | END |
Luxemburg
2 - 1
Gambia
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Egypte
2 - 0
Zweden
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Togo
2 - 2
Kameroen
| (2 - 0) | |
20:05 | END |
Duitsland
3 - 1
Zwitserland
| (2 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Slovenië
1 - 0
Estland
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Kroatië
2 - 1
Noorwegen
| (2 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Polen
2 - 2
Slowakije
| (0 - 2) | |
20:30 | END |
Andorra
0 - 0
Armenië
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Nederland
4 - 1
Rusland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:40 | END |
Marokko
1 - 1
Tunesië
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
België
0 - 2
Tsjechië
| (0 - 1) | |
20:50 | abges. |
Italië
-
Roemenië
| | |
21:00 | END |
Frankrijk
0 - 1
Argentinië
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Engeland
0 - 1
Spanje
| (0 - 0) | |
|
00:00 | END |
Venezuela
0 - 1
Chili
| (0 - 1) | |
01:30 | END |
Colombia
1 - 3
Uruguay
| (0 - 1) | |
03:30 | END |
Verenigde Staten
2 - 0
Mexico
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Slovenië U21
4 - 1
Estland U21
| (3 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Portugal U21
1 - 1
Tsjechië U21
| (0 - 1) | |
|
08:00 | END |
China
1 - 0
Kazachstan
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:45 | END |
Duitsland U21
0 - 0
Italië U21
| (0 - 0) | |
|
05:00 | END |
Mexico
3 - 1
Venezuela
| (2 - 0) | |
|
07:00 | END |
Oezbekistan
0 - 1
Azerbeidzjan
| | |
11:00 | END |
Kazachstan
2 - 0
Turkmenistan
| | |
13:30 | END |
Bulgarije U21
1 - 0
Israël U21
| (0 - 0) | |
|
07:00 | END |
Oezbekistan
6 - 0
Kyrgyzstan
| (3 - 0) | |
11:00 | END |
Kazachstan
1 - 0
Azerbeidzjan
| (0 - 0) | |
|
08:00 | END |
Azerbeidzjan
1 - 0
Kyrgyzstan
| (1 - 0) | |
11:00 | END |
Kazachstan
1 - 1
Oezbekistan
| (1 - 1) | |
12:00 | abges. |
DR Congo
-
Zambia
| | |
|
18:00 | END |
Zuid-Afrika
1 - 1
Swaziland
| | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
Zimbabwe
-
Zambia
| | |
|
16:15 | END |
Libië
0 - 0
Mauritanië
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Mauritius
0 - 3
Ivoorkust
| | |
|
00:15 | END |
Jamaica
0 - 2
Zwitserland
| (0 - 2) | |
13:30 | END |
Israël U21
0 - 0
Rusland U21
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
Servië U21
0 - 1
Belgium U21
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | END |
Tsjechië U21
1 - 1
Nederland U21
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Oostenrijk U21
2 - 5
Duitsland U21
| (1 - 2) | |
18:30 | END |
Frankrijk U21
3 - 1
Denemarken U21
| (1 - 1) | |
22:00 | END |
Portugal U21
2 - 0
Slowakije U21
| (1 - 0) | |
|
09:00 | END |
China
0 - 2
Australië
| (0 - 2) | |
11:00 | END |
Taiwan
0 - 1
Oezbekistan
| | |
11:30 | END |
Japan
2 - 0
Peru
| (1 - 0) | |
12:00 | END |
Zuid-Korea
0 - 2
Uruguay
| (0 - 2) | |
12:00 | END |
Venezuela
3 - 1
Cuba
| (2 - 0) | |
12:00 | END |
Guadeloupe
2 - 2
Trinidad/Tobago
| | |
13:30 | END |
England U21
3 - 3
Italië U21
| (1 - 1) | |
13:30 | END |
Turkije U21
2 - 1
Zwitserland U21
| (2 - 1) | |
14:00 | END |
Roemenië U21
2 - 0
Noord-Ierland U21
| (1 - 0) | |
16:05 | END |
Brazilië
4 - 0
Chili
| (2 - 0) | |
16:30 | END |
Qatar
0 - 1
Iran
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Montenegro
2 - 1
Hongarije
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | END |
Oostenrijk
1 - 1
Ghana
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | END |
Haïti
3 - 0
Panama
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
El Salvador
0 - 2
Honduras
| (0 - 1) | |
05:00 | END |
Costa Rica
4 - 0
Nieuw-Zeeland
| | |
12:00 | END |
Barbados
0 - 0
Guatemala
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Verenigde Staten
3 - 1
Ecuador
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Colombia
3 - 1
Zwitserland
| (1 - 1) | |
22:00 | END |
Bermuda
0 - 3
Canada
| | |
22:00 | END |
Mexico
2 - 1
Paraguay
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Sri Lanka
2 - 1
Maleisië
| | |
14:00 | END |
Polen U21
2 - 0
Letland U21
| (1 - 0) | |
|
03:00 | END |
Jamaica
1 - 1
Panama
| (1 - 1) | |
14:00 | END |
Greece U21
2 - 1
Denemarken U21
| (1 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
Bulgarije U21
2 - 1
Oekraïne U21
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | END |
China
3 - 1
Oezbekistan
| (2 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
Servië U21
2 - 0
Portugal U21
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | END |
Cyprus U21
3 - 3
Finland U21
| (1 - 0) | |
16:45 | END |
Malta U21
2 - 1
Sweden U21
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | END |
Zwitserland U21
0 - 1
Oostenrijk U21
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Brazilië
1 - 0
Ghana
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Bosnië-Herzegovina.
1 - 0
Zwitserland U21
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Frankrijk U21
0 - 1
Noorwegen U21
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | END |
Nederland U21
1 - 0
Ierland U21
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Duitsland U21
1 - 0
Tsjechië U21
| (1 - 0) | |
|
02:00 | END |
El Salvador
0 - 2
Honduras
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | END |
Roemenië U21
1 - 0
Polen U21
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Duitsland
0 - 1
Denemarken
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Zuid-Afrika
0 - 1
Bolivia
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Frankrijk
1 - 0
Oostenrijk
| (0 - 0) | |
|
01:00 | END |
Venezuela
5 - 0
Nieuw-Zeeland
| (2 - 0) | |
03:00 | END |
Verenigde Staten
0 - 0
Guatemala
| (0 - 0) | |
03:00 | END |
Colombia
2 - 0
Paraguay
| (1 - 0) | |
04:00 | END |
Chili
1 - 1
Costa Rica
| (1 - 0) | |
05:00 | END |
Mexico
4 - 2
Ecuador
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
El Salvador
-
Trinidad/Tobago
| | |
|
03:30 | END |
El Salvador
0 - 1
Haïti
| | |
|
02:30 | END |
Argentinië
0 - 0
Chili
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | END |
Honduras
1 - 3
Haïti
| | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
Guatemala
-
Haïti
| | |
|
18:00 | END |
Duitsland U21
4 - 0
Zwitserland U21
| (3 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | END |
Noorwegen U21
1 - 0
Turkije U21
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
Bahama's
-
Haïti
| | |
|
03:00 | END |
Panama
0 - 4
Colombia
| (0 - 1) | |
|
13:30 | END |
Thailand
1 - 0
China
| (1 - 0) | |
|
01:00 | END |
Chili
2 - 0
Cuba
| | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
Syrië
-
Soedan
| | |
19:30 | END |
Nederland U21
0 - 2
Marokko U21
| (0 - 0) | |
|
01:00 | END |
Haïti
0 - 0
Chili
| (0 - 0) | |
02:00 | END |
Ierland
1 - 1
Ecuador
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Zimbabwe
1 - 1
Lesotho
| | |
|
01:45 | END |
Venezuela
2 - 1
Honduras
| (2 - 1) | |
12:00 | abges. |
Syrië
-
Soedan
| | |
12:00 | abges. |
Oeganda
-
Tanzania
| | |
12:00 | END |
Eritrea
1 - 1
Soedan
| | |
16:00 | END |
Wales
2 - 2
Nieuw-Zeeland
| (2 - 2) | |
22:00 | END |
Ierland
1 - 1
Bolivia
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Kenia
0 - 1
Nigerië
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
Botswana
0 - 0
Libië
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Benfica
2 - 1
AEK Athens
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Zimbabwe
1 - 1
Burkina Faso
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Trinidad/Tobago
1 - 0
Haïti
| (0 - 0) | |
|
20:30 | END |
Oostenrijk
0 - 1
Schotland
| (0 - 0) | |
21:45 | ELF |
Lleida
0 - 0
Espanyol
| (0 - 0) | |
|
21:00 | END |
UD Almeria
1 - 2
Atletico Madrid
| (1 - 1) | |
22:00 | END |
Gimnastic
3 - 4
FC Barcelona
| (2 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Indonesië
3 - 0
Hong Kong
| | |
12:10 | END |
Japan
2 - 0
Montenegro
| (2 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Nederland U21
1 - 0
Polen U21
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Engeland
1 - 1
Brazilië
| (0 - 0) | |
|
01:00 | END |
Venezuela
2 - 2
Canada
| | |
12:00 | END |
Australië
1 - 2
Uruguay
| (1 - 1) | |
13:00 | END |
Zuid-Korea
0 - 2
Nederland
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
Oostenrijk
0 - 0
Paraguay
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Zwitserland
1 - 1
Argentinië
| (0 - 0) | |
|
02:00 | END |
Verenigde Staten
4 - 1
China
| (2 - 1) | |
02:00 | END |
Mexico
4 - 0
Iran
| (2 - 0) | |
03:00 | END |
Costa Rica
2 - 0
Chili
| (1 - 0) | |
03:30 | END |
Honduras
3 - 1
Trinidad/Tobago
| (0 - 1) | |
06:15 | END |
Colombia
1 - 0
Montenegro
| (1 - 0) | |
12:00 | abges. |
Malawi
-
Gabon
| | |
14:00 | END |
Indonesië
0 - 1
Singapore
| | |
19:00 | END |
Peru
2 - 1
Ecuador
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:20 | END |
Japan
0 - 0
Colombia
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Sweden U21
0 - 0
Zwitserland U21
| (0 - 0) | |
20:20 | END |
Brazilië
0 - 0
Turkije
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Argentinië
4 - 3
Algerije
| (1 - 2) | |
21:00 | END |
England U21
5 - 0
Slowakije U21
| (1 - 0) | |
21:45 | ELF |
FC Barcelona
1 - 1
Espanyol
| (1 - 1) | |
|
02:00 | END |
Jamaica
0 - 1
Chili
| (0 - 1) | |
04:00 | END |
Mexico
0 - 1
Paraguay
| (0 - 0) | |
14:05 | END |
Thailand
1 - 3
Nederland
| (0 - 2) | |
21:00 | END |
Peru
0 - 2
Ecuador
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | END |
Irak
1 - 1
Jordanië
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Malawi
2 - 3
Senegal
| (0 - 2) | |
|
19:00 | END |
Kuweit
1 - 1
Egypte
| | |
19:00 | END |
Irak
0 - 0
Jordanië
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
Peru
-
Hongarije
| | |
|
18:00 | END |
FC Lustenau
0 - 2
Metropolitano
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:30 | END |
St.Gallen
1 - 0
Altach
| (1 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
Venezuela
-
Macedonië
| | |
|
19:00 | END |
Ghana
1 - 3
Qatar
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
Hartberg
2 - 7
Sturm Graz
| (1 - 2) | |
18:00 | END |
St.Gallen
5 - 0
FC Vaduz
| (4 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Austria Wien
1 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
| (0 - 0) | |
|
01:00 | END |
Bolivia
0 - 0
Paraguay
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | END |
Indonesië
2 - 1
Jamaica
| | |
14:45 | END |
Maleisië
1 - 3
V.A.E
| | |
19:00 | END |
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
FC Lustenau
| (0 - 2) | |
|
18:30 | END |
Ried
2 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Lausanne
0 - 4
Young Boys
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
St.Gallen
4 - 2
FC Zürich
| (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
Xamax
3 - 2
Sion
| (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Rapid Wien
1 - 2
Zalaegerszeg
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Altach
2 - 1
Austria Lustenau
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | END |
Thun
1 - 1
Concordia
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Salzburg
1 - 2
Kosice
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Sturm Graz
1 - 4
Zilina
| (1 - 2) | |
18:00 | END |
FC Vaduz
1 - 2
Winterthur
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Aarau
3 - 1
Wohlen
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Kriens
1 - 3
Luzern
| (1 - 2) | |
|
00:10 | END |
Colombia
3 - 1
Ecuador
| | |
12:00 | END |
V.A.E
0 - 2
Saudi-Arabië
| | |
14:00 | END |
Singapore
2 - 1
Noord-Korea
| | |
14:00 | END |
Indonesië
0 - 1
Oman
| | |
15:00 | END |
Vietnam
3 - 0
Jamaica
| | |
18:30 | END |
Austria Wien
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | END |
Qatar
1 - 0
Turkmenistan
| | |
|
18:00 | END |
Sturm Graz
2 - 0
Leoben
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Rapid Wien
2 - 2
Dubnica
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | END |
Salzburg
1 - 1
CFR Cluj
| (1 - 1) | |
18:45 | END |
Linzer ASK
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Schwanenstadt
1 - 3
Ried
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | abges. |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
-
Delemont
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
Singapore
1 - 2
Saudi-Arabië
| | |
14:00 | END |
V.A.E
2 - 2
Bahrein
| | |
18:00 | END |
Mattersburg
2 - 2
Ruzomberok
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
FC Zürich
4 - 3
FC Vaduz
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Groclin Dyskobolia
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 0
FC Vilnius
| (2 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Basel
2 - 0
Wil
| (2 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Kriens
1 - 3
Wohlen
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Sion
1 - 1
Servette
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | END |
Noord-Korea
2 - 2
Oman
| | |
14:45 | END |
Maleisië
0 - 2
Jamaica
| | |
|
13:00 | END |
Zuid-Korea
3 - 0
Irak
| | |
18:30 | END |
SK Austria Klagenf.
3 - 0
Leoben
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Altach
2 - 1
Brøndby IF
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Aarau
2 - 0
Delemont
| (2 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | END |
Winterthur
2 - 3
Schaffhausen
| (0 - 1) | |
13:00 | END |
Randers FC
0 - 0
FC Nordsjælland
| (0 - 0) | |
13:45 | END |
Singapore
0 - 3
Australië
| | |
15:00 | END |
Bahrein
3 - 5
Vietnam
| | |
15:00 | END |
AaB
3 - 1
Silkeborg
| (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Wil
1 - 3
St.Gallen
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
Young Boys
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | END |
Concordia
3 - 1
Basel
| (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
Grasshoppers
1 - 1
Luzern
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
Burghausen
2 - 0
Salzburg
| (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Lausanne
0 - 2
Sion
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | END |
Thun
1 - 1
Kriens
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | END |
Mattersburg
3 - 0
Debrecen
| (3 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Ried
0 - 1
Kosice
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | END |
V.A.E
1 - 0
Noord-Korea
| | |
14:00 | ELF |
Saudi-Arabië
0 - 1
Oman
| | |
15:30 | END |
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 3
Hertha BSC
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Xamax
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (0 - 1) | |
16:30 | END |
Brøndby IF
1 - 3
FC Zürich
| (0 - 2) | |
17:00 | END |
Monchengladbach
4 - 3
Zilina
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Hessen Kassel
0 - 0
Hajduk Split
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 1
Dynamo Kiev
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | END |
Irak
0 - 2
Oezbekistan
| | |
14:30 | END |
Thailand
2 - 0
Qatar
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Iran
8 - 1
Jamaica
| | |
18:30 | END |
Metz
1 - 1
Gueugnon
| (1 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | END |
Grasshoppers
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Aarau
3 - 3
Kriens
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
AaB
1 - 1
OB
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
Saudi-Arabië
1 - 1
Noord-Korea
| | |
15:00 | END |
Yverdon
3 - 2
Thun
| (2 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
FC Midtjylland
4 - 1
AC Horsens
| | |
17:30 | END |
Ried
3 - 2
Steaua Boekarest
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
AGF
1 - 0
Viborg
| | |
18:30 | END |
Altach
2 - 2
Unterhaching
| (0 - 2) | |
18:30 | END |
FC Vaduz
2 - 1
Austria Lustenau
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
St.Gallen
1 - 2
Schaffhausen
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Sturm Graz
5 - 4
Debrecen
| (3 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Chateauroux
2 - 1
Servette
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
FC Nordsjælland
1 - 3
Vejle
| | |
20:00 | END |
Mattersburg
2 - 2
Ujpest
| (2 - 2) | |
20:00 | END |
Marseille
2 - 1
Libourne St.Seurin
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | END |
Zuid-Korea
2 - 1
Oezbekistan
| | |
17:00 | END |
FC Kärnten
1 - 3
Monchengladbach
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Malawi
1 - 2
Namibië
| | |
17:30 | END |
St.Kickers
1 - 3
Thun
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | END |
Club Bruges
3 - 0
Oostende
| (1 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
Iran
-
Maldives
| | |
13:00 | END |
FC Nordsjælland
2 - 1
Silkeborg
| | |
16:00 | END |
Esbjerg fB
2 - 0
FC Midtjylland
| | |
16:00 | END |
Wrexham
2 - 3
Liverpool
| (0 - 3) | |
16:30 | END |
FC Vaduz
0 - 1
Wil
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
Aarau
2 - 1
FC Zürich
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | END |
Kaiserslautern
0 - 3
FC København
| | |
18:00 | END |
Bochum
5 - 4
Hajduk Split
| (4 - 3) | |
18:00 | END |
Austria Wien
1 - 2
Hearts
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
Spartak Moskou
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | END |
Yverdon
1 - 3
Servette
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | END |
Bordeaux
2 - 3
Marseille
| (2 - 3) | |
19:00 | END |
Sochaux
1 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Nantes
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Monaco
2 - 0
Lausanne
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Xamax
1 - 4
Chateauroux
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | END |
Vejle
2 - 3
Randers FC
| | |
15:30 | END |
S. Leipzig
0 - 3
Hannover 96
| (0 - 1) | |
15:30 | END |
Burghausen
0 - 3
Dinamo Boekarest
| (0 - 1) | |
16:30 | END |
Preußen Münster
2 - 3
Paderborn
| (0 - 2) | |
17:00 | END |
Eintracht Trier
0 - 2
FC Köln
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
Lausanne
1 - 0
Baulmes
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Wolfsburg
5 - 1
1860 Munchen
| (3 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Torhout
1 - 0
Club Bruges
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Schaffhausen
1 - 2
Freiburg
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Nancy
1 - 0
Grenoble
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | END |
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
| (0 - 1) | |
19:15 | END |
Mainz '05
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | END |
Lyngby
0 - 4
OB
| | |
18:00 | END |
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 0
Hoffenheim
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Cottbus
1 - 0
Union Berlin
| | |
18:30 | END |
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Anderlecht
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Delemont
2 - 1
Concordia
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Schalke '04
2 - 2
FC København
| (1 - 2) | |
18:30 | END |
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 3
Dinamo Boekarest
| | |
19:00 | END |
VfB Oldenburg
0 - 6
Werder Bremen
| (0 - 5) | |
20:45 | END |
Young Boys
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:25 | END |
Metz
1 - 2
Koblenz
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
Groclin Dyskobolia
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Thun
3 - 1
SC Pfullendorf
| (3 - 0) | |
18:45 | END |
Schaffhausen
0 - 4
Bayern München
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | END |
Viborg
1 - 2
Silkeborg
| | |
19:00 | END |
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
Falkirk
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Grasshoppers
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Libourne St.Seurin
1 - 0
Bordeaux
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Sochaux
0 - 0
Grenoble
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Lorient
0 - 1
Brest
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Auxerre
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
VVV Venlo
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
FCV Dender EH
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
| | |
19:00 | END |
Alemania Aachen
1 - 3
FC Köln
| (0 - 2) | |
19:30 | END |
Marseille
2 - 2
Montpellier
| (0 - 2) | |
19:45 | END |
Basel
1 - 2
Lens
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | END |
Servette
2 - 1
Caen
| (1 - 1) | |
|
18:30 | END |
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 1
Anderlecht
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
SC Cambuur
0 - 1
Falkirk
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Holstein Kiel
2 - 4
Hansa Rostock
| (0 - 3) | |
19:30 | END |
Xamax
0 - 1
Lens
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 1
Wolfsburg
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Galatasaray
3 - 1
Young Boys
| (1 - 0) | |
20:50 | END |
St.Patricks
0 - 1
Tottenham
| (0 - 1) | |
|
13:00 | END |
OB
3 - 0
FC Midtjylland
| | |
17:00 | END |
Randers FC
1 - 1
AGF
| | |
17:00 | END |
Bielefeld
0 - 1
Groclin Dyskobolia
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
1860 Munchen
0 - 0
Sparta Praag
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Le Mans
2 - 1
Rennes
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Cloppenburg
2 - 1
Hearts
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Troyes
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
FC Gütersloh
0 - 3
Rangers
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | END |
Monaco
0 - 2
Saint Etienne
| | |
20:00 | END |
Baulmes
1 - 3
Servette
| (0 - 3) | |
20:45 | END |
Peterboro
1 - 2
Celtic
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
York
0 - 0
Leeds
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | END |
Cottbus
3 - 1
Ostrava
| (2 - 1) | |
15:00 | END |
Essen
1 - 1
Hearts
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | END |
Westerlo
0 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | END |
Regensburg
0 - 4
Nurnberg
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Halifax
0 - 3
Sheffield Wednesday
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Exeter
2 - 1
Norwich
| (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Accrington
1 - 1
Burnley
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Dundee U.
2 - 1
Millwall
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Yeovil
0 - 2
Portsmouth
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Dag and Red
0 - 2
West Ham
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
FC Emmen
1 - 3
FC Groningen
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Grays
0 - 0
Wolverhampton
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Monchengladbach
3 - 2
Wuppertal
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Barnet
0 - 2
Arsenal
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Torquay
1 - 0
Plymouth
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Roeselare
0 - 2
Falkirk
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
FC Zürich
1 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
Aarau
7 - 1
Concordia
| (3 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 2
Wehen
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | ELF |
Le Havre
1 - 1
Caen
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Koblenz
2 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Start
0 - 1
FC København
| | |
18:00 | END |
MVV
1 - 3
Kaiserslautern
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Club Bruges
3 - 0
FCV Dender EH
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
M Boleslav
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Metz
0 - 4
FC Brussels
| (0 - 1) | |
18:05 | END |
Schalke '04
3 - 0
Middlesbrough
| (2 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Sochaux
2 - 1
Rapid Bucuresti
| (1 - 1) | |
18:30 | END |
Lille
1 - 1
Amiens
| (1 - 1) | |
18:30 | END |
Hertha BSC
0 - 0
Rijeka
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Kapfenberg
0 - 2
Lazio
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Oberhausen
1 - 2
Duisburg
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | END |
Nancy
2 - 1
Grasshoppers
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
FC Den Bosch
0 - 4
FC Porto
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
De Graafschap
1 - 1
Telstar
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | abges. |
Hajduk Split
-
Dinamo Tbilisi
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Valenciennes
2 - 1
Reims
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Basel
| (0 - 2) | |
19:30 | END |
Auxerre
2 - 0
Chateauroux
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Sion
2 - 2
Lens
| (1 - 1) | |
|
03:00 | END |
Chelsea
2 - 1
CF America
| (0 - 1) | |
13:00 | END |
Lyngby
0 - 1
Køge
| | |
15:00 | END |
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 5
Celtic
| (0 - 2) | |
16:15 | END |
FC Köln
0 - 0
Galatasaray
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
Xamax
3 - 0
Lausanne
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Bielefeld
2 - 1
Blackburn
| (1 - 1) | |
18:30 | END |
Sparta Praag
2 - 1
Dinamo Boekarest
| (0 - 1) | |
18:45 | END |
Besiktas
1 - 1
Hamburger SV
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Lippstadt
2 - 4
Rangers
| (2 - 2) | |
|
17:45 | END |
Stabæk
3 - 0
Moss
| | |
18:00 | END |
Molde
4 - 3
Skeid
| | |
19:00 | END |
Fredrikstad
2 - 1
Kongsvinger
| | |
19:30 | END |
Essen
1 - 4
Slavia Praag
| (0 - 2) | |
20:00 | END |
Steaua Boekarest
1 - 1
AEK Athens
| | |
20:45 | END |
Harrogate Town
0 - 1
Bradford
| | |
|
12:05 | END |
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 2
Manchester United
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
FC Utrecht
3 - 1
Telstar
| (1 - 1) | |
18:15 | END |
Hannover 96
1 - 0
Rangers
| (0 - 0) | |
18:15 | END |
Sparta Praag
1 - 0
ADO Den Haag
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Amiens
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
West Ham
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | END |
Sturm Graz
3 - 2
Gratkorn
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
FC Zürich
2 - 0
Wil
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Hertha BSC
1 - 1
Middlesbrough
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
FC Dordrecht
3 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Metz
2 - 2
Mons Bergen
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Marseille
1 - 0
Toulouse
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 1
Lazio
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | END |
Aldershot
0 - 2
Crystal Palace
| (0 - 1) | |
20:15 | END |
Werder Bremen
2 - 3
Liverpool
| (1 - 2) | |
20:30 | END |
Hartlepool
1 - 3
Newcastle
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Stenhousemuir
2 - 2
Partick T.
| (2 - 2) | |
20:30 | END |
Telford
3 - 5
Chester
| (1 - 3) | |
20:30 | END |
Wrexham
2 - 5
Burnley
| (0 - 2) | |
20:45 | END |
Yeovil
1 - 2
Plymouth
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Dag and Red
0 - 1
Fulham
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Airdrie
0 - 3
Dundee U.
| (0 - 1) | |
|
18:00 | END |
Meppen
0 - 0
Hertha BSC
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Unterhaching
0 - 3
Olympiakos
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | END |
Standard Liege
1 - 1
Alemania Aachen
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Rode Ster Belgrado
1 - 1
West Bromwich
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Duisburg
0 - 1
Besiktas
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Le Mans
1 - 1
Angers
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Schalke '04
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | END |
Bielefeld
0 - 1
1860 Munchen
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | END |
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 1
MVV
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | END |
Bochum
1 - 2
Slavia Praag
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | END |
SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Nurnberg
0 - 1
Rosenborg
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Willem II
1 - 1
Steaua Boekarest
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
De Graafschap
3 - 3
Sivasspor
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
VVV Venlo
2 - 1
FC Volendam
| (2 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Cercle Bruges
3 - 2
Mouscron
| (2 - 2) | |
19:30 | END |
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Leeds
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Cannes
2 - 3
Club Bruges
| (1 - 2) | |
19:30 | END |
FCV Dender EH
1 - 1
Westerlo
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 - 1
Galatasaray
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Gretna
0 - 2
Morton
| (0 - 2) | |
20:00 | END |
Genk
1 - 0
FC Porto
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Monchengladbach
2 - 1
Bayern München
| (1 - 1) | |
20:30 | END |
Darlington
0 - 2
Sunderland
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Shrewsbury
2 - 2
Coventry
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Raith Rovers
2 - 1
Kilmarnock
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Falkirk
1 - 0
Millwall
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Bray Wanderers
0 - 4
Wolverhampton
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Kettering
0 - 1
Northampton
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Rushden and D.
1 - 1
Nottingham Forest
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | END |
Sparta Praag
2 - 0
FC Köln
| | |
18:30 | END |
St.Kickers
2 - 2
Freiburg
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Arsenal
3 - 0
Genclerbirligi
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
FC Den Bosch
0 - 2
Wigan Athletic FC
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
FC Brussels
1 - 2
NAC Breda
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Rennes
1 - 0
Club Bruges
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Partick T.
2 - 0
Falkirk
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | END |
FC Seoul
0 - 4
Manchester United
| (0 - 3) | |
15:00 | END |
Auxerre
0 - 2
Liverpool
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Hearts
5 - 1
Heracles
| (3 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Hansa Rostock
0 - 1
Ostrava
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Adm/Modling
2 - 5
Zizkov
| | |
19:00 | END |
Hannover 96
3 - 1
FC Twente
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Alemania Aachen
0 - 0
Aalen
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Wuppertal
0 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Metz
0 - 1
Reims
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Toulouse
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Sochaux
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Steaua Boekarest
1 - 1
Charleroi
| | |
20:30 | END |
Exeter
1 - 1
Port Vale
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Macclesfield
1 - 1
Stoke
| (1 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Brighton
1 - 2
Fulham
| (1 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | END |
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
FC Groningen
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 0
FC Den Bosch
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Motherwell
1 - 1
Millwall
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
Gretna
2 - 0
Darlington
| (0 - 0) | |
15:15 | END |
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
Tottenham
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Bournemouth
1 - 2
Southampton
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Northampton
1 - 1
Coventry
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Yeovil
0 - 2
Cardiff
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Scunthorpe
1 - 0
Sunderland
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Carlisle
1 - 1
Newcastle
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Cambridge U
1 - 2
Plymouth
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Burnley
1 - 1
Middlesbrough
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Falkirk
1 - 1
Rangers
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Barnet
2 - 3
Crystal Palace
| (0 - 3) | |
16:00 | END |
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 2
Sporting Braga
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
FC Dordrecht
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Carlstad United
0 - 4
Manchester City
| (0 - 2) | |
17:00 | END |
Helmond Sport
0 - 1
Lokeren
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
FCV Dender EH
2 - 2
Aalst
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Mouscron
3 - 1
Tournai
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Le Mans
2 - 0
Standard Liege
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Caen
2 - 2
Lorient
| (2 - 1) | |
18:30 | END |
UT Arad
5 - 0
Roeselare
| (3 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Lazio
2 - 0
West Ham
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Sedan
0 - 0
Charleroi
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Sparta Praag
0 - 1
Fenerbahce
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Bordeaux
0 - 1
Nice
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
SC Heerenveen
3 - 3
Sivasspor
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | END |
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 0
Willem II
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Germinal B.
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Bochum
2 - 1
Galatasaray
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Nancy
1 - 1
Mons Bergen
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
KV Mechelen
3 - 2
Geel
| (2 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Westerlo
1 - 1
Excelsior
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Marseille
4 - 2
Anderlecht
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | END |
FC Porto
2 - 1
Monaco
| (1 - 0) | |
22:15 | END |
Sporting CP
3 - 0
Lille
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 0
AZ
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 1
Magdeburg
| (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2 - 0
Hessen Kassel
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Bohemians
1 - 1
Wolverhampton
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
M Boleslav
1 - 1
Wolfsburg
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 0
Roma
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Genk
1 - 1
Metz
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
FC Köln
0 - 0
Genclerbirligi
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Eupen
1 - 3
St.Truiden
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Nancy
0 - 0
El Zamalek
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | ELF |
Club Bruges
2 - 2
Valladolid
| (1 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | END |
Shenzhen Ruby
0 - 6
Manchester United
| (0 - 3) | |
19:00 | END |
Lübeck
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock
| (0 - 2) | |
19:30 | END |
Cottbus
2 - 1
Leeds
| (2 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Macclesfield
1 - 0
Derby
| (1 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Fulham
| | |
14:30 | END |
South China
1 - 3
Liverpool
| (1 - 2) | |
18:00 | END |
FC Köln
1 - 3
Hannover 96
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Lille
5 - 0
Charleroi
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 - 0
Valencia
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Union Solingen
1 - 10
Wuppertal
| (1 - 4) | |
19:00 | END |
FC Groningen
1 - 2
FC Dordrecht
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
FC Emmen
0 - 3
FC Twente
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | END |
Zulte-Waregem
0 - 0
Valenciennes
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Monaco
1 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
FC Oss
2 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Dundee U.
1 - 2
Motherwell
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | END |
Exeter
2 - 4
Southampton
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Partick T.
0 - 2
Leicester
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Darlington
0 - 2
Middlesbrough
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | END |
Grimsby
0 - 1
Hull
| (0 - 1) | |
20:35 | END |
Orlando Pirates
1 - 2
Tottenham
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Kidderminster
2 - 2
Cheltenham
| | |
20:45 | END |
Crawley
1 - 5
Ipswich
| | |
20:45 | END |
Morecambe
0 - 3
Tranmere
| | |
20:45 | END |
Stafford
1 - 3
Walsall
| | |
20:45 | END |
Rochdale
2 - 1
Oldham
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Torquay
2 - 1
Bristol City
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Bradford
1 - 1
Burnley
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Rangers
1 - 1
Ajax
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
West Ham
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Cambridge U
1 - 1
Colchester
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Kilmarnock
1 - 3
Nottingham Forest
| (0 - 2) | |
21:00 | END |
Internazionale
1 - 0
Partizan Belgrado
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | END |
Caen
3 - 1
Rennes
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Bielefeld
1 - 1
Kladno
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Metz
1 - 1
Strasbourg
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
El Zamalek
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
KV Mechelen
1 - 1
Genk
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Alemania Aachen
1 - 0
Anderlecht
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Salzburg
1 - 0
Arsenal
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
SC Heerenveen
4 - 1
FC Veendam
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Lorient
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Olympiakos
2 - 0
Ankaragucu
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
SV Darmstadt
1 - 5
Bochum
| (1 - 3) | |
19:05 | END |
Feyenoord
1 - 1
Chelsea
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Lierse
1 - 1
St.Truiden
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Tienen
0 - 4
Germinal B.
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Mouscron
1 - 2
Valladolid
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Vitesse
1 - 0
Sivasspor
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 1
Cercle Bruges
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Standard Liege
1 - 2
Sporting Braga
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | END |
VVV Venlo
1 - 1
PSV
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Marseille
2 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
| (2 - 1) | |
20:30 | END |
Port Vale
3 - 2
Manchester United
| (3 - 2) | |
20:30 | END |
Lokeren
1 - 0
Club Bruges
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Wrexham
2 - 1
Cliftonville
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | END |
Doncaster
1 - 0
Wolverhampton
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Peterhead
2 - 1
Inverness
| | |
20:30 | END |
Queen of South
2 - 1
Gretna
| | |
20:30 | END |
Southport
1 - 0
Tranmere
| | |
20:30 | END |
East Fife
0 - 3
St.Johnstone
| | |
20:45 | END |
Hibernian
3 - 0
Bolton
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Brentford
1 - 6
Reading
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 2
West Ham
| (1 - 2) | |
20:45 | END |
Blackpool
1 - 2
Wigan Athletic FC
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Northampton
1 - 5
West Bromwich
| (0 - 3) | |
20:45 | END |
Dag and Red
1 - 1
Luton
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Toronto FC
2 - 4
Aston Villa
| (0 - 2) | |
17:30 | ELF |
De Graafschap
0 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Dunfermline
2 - 1
Nottingham Forest
| (1 - 1) | |
20:30 | END |
Albion R.
0 - 2
Partick T.
| (0 - 2) | |
20:30 | END |
Arbroath
0 - 0
Accrington
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Dumbarton
0 - 3
St. Mirren
| (0 - 3) | |
20:45 | END |
Newcastle
4 - 1
Celtic
| (3 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
Bristol Rovers
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Forest Green
4 - 1
Bristol City
| (3 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Dundee U.
0 - 1
FC Barcelona
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | END |
South China
1 - 4
Fulham
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | END |
Guangzhou Evergrande
0 - 3
Manchester United
| (0 - 2) | |
14:30 | ELF |
Portsmouth
0 - 0
Liverpool
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Malmo FF
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Adm/Modling
2 - 3
OFK Belgrad
| (2 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Stoke
0 - 2
Real Madrid
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 1
FC Volendam
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Wolfsburg
2 - 0
Auxerre
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Hereford
0 - 2
West Bromwich
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | END |
Airdrie
2 - 2
Bristol Rovers
| | |
15:00 | END |
Internazionale
0 - 2
Valencia
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | END |
FC Köln
2 - 2
Valladolid
| (1 - 2) | |
15:00 | END |
Heracles
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
| | |
15:00 | END |
Cottbus
2 - 0
Chemnitz
| (1 - 0) | |
15:15 | END |
Orlando Pirates
0 - 3
Tottenham
| (0 - 3) | |
15:30 | END |
Duisburg
2 - 1
PSV
| (0 - 1) | |
15:30 | END |
Hertha BSC
4 - 0
Plzen
| (2 - 0) | |
15:30 | END |
Bielefeld
0 - 0
PAOK Saloniki
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Southend
1 - 3
West Ham
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Cheltenham
1 - 3
Wolverhampton
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Doncaster
1 - 1
Hull
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Gillingham
0 - 5
Charlton
| (0 - 3) | |
16:00 | END |
Livingston
1 - 1
Blackpool
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Rotherham
1 - 1
Barnsley
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Ayr
2 - 1
Gretna
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Walsall
0 - 2
Birmingham
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Port Vale
3 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Bristol City
2 - 2
Yeovil
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
East Fife
2 - 2
Accrington
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Queen of South
0 - 0
Carlisle
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Rushden and D.
0 - 0
Luton
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
York
1 - 0
Bradford
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Tranmere
0 - 1
Bolton
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
St. Mirren
1 - 0
Morton
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Hibernian
1 - 0
Middlesbrough
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Queens Park
1 - 0
Partick T.
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Rangers
2 - 0
Chelsea
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
FC Veendam
1 - 2
FC Groningen
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
FC Oss
1 - 1
Willem II
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Stockport
6 - 4
Cardiff
| (4 - 3) | |
16:00 | END |
Ross County
1 - 2
Inverness
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
FC Den Bosch
1 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Brechin
1 - 3
St.Johnstone
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Boston Utd.
0 - 1
Lincoln
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Southport
2 - 0
Macclesfield
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Burnley
2 - 0
Leeds
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Halifax
0 - 4
Wigan Athletic FC
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Leicester
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Southampton
2 - 5
Lazio
| (1 - 4) | |
16:00 | END |
Wycombe
0 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Motherwell
0 - 0
Nottingham Forest
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Mansfield
2 - 0
Derby
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Falkirk
2 - 1
Ajax
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Brighton
1 - 3
Reading
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
Hearts
1 - 3
FC Barcelona
| (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | END |
Bochum
3 - 0
Monchengladbach
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 1
Koblenz
| (1 - 1) | |
17:15 | END |
Arsenal
2 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 1
Roda JC
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Vitesse
1 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Oostende
0 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
KV Mechelen
0 - 1
Westerlo
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
1860 Munchen
0 - 0
Panionios
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
FC Brussels
2 - 2
Nancy
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Lokeren
0 - 0
Toulouse
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Strasbourg
1 - 1
Levante
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Roeselare
1 - 0
Gaziantepspor
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Charleroi
2 - 0
Manchester City
| (2 - 0) | |
18:20 | END |
Mons Bergen
0 - 1
Valenciennes
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
SC Heerenveen
3 - 2
Xanthi
| (3 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Rennes
1 - 2
Bordeaux
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Le Mans
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Marseille
2 - 1
Saint Etienne
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Fiorentina
0 - 0
AEL Limassol
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Bohemians
0 - 1
Sunderland
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | END |
Sporting CP
1 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
| (0 - 0) | |
22:30 | END |
Boavista
0 - 3
FC Porto
| (0 - 1) | |
|
01:30 | END |
Columbus Crew
1 - 3
Aston Villa
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | END |
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 0
Valencia
| (2 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
Celtic
1 - 0
Parma
| (0 - 0) | |
15:15 | END |
Cercle Bruges
1 - 2
El Zamalek
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Newcastle
2 - 0
Juventus
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 2
Roma
| (1 - 1) | |
17:15 | END |
Arsenal
2 - 1
Internazionale
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Germinal B.
3 - 0
Lierse
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Metz
1 - 3
Standard Liege
| (1 - 2) | |
18:00 | END |
St.Truiden
0 - 2
Valladolid
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Alemania Aachen
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
| (3 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Hansa Rostock
0 - 2
Sparta Praag
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Olympiakos
1 - 1
Mallorca
| (1 - 1) | |
20:15 | END |
Club Bruges
0 - 2
AEK Athens
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:30 | END |
Altrincham
0 - 1
Tranmere
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Cork City
1 - 1
Sunderland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Notts Co.
1 - 2
Nottingham Forest
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Oxford
1 - 2
Luton
| (0 - 2) | |
|
18:00 | END |
Wattenscheid
2 - 1
Bochum
| (2 - 0) | |
18:15 | END |
Freiburg
3 - 0
Karlsruhe
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Aalen
2 - 4
VfB Stuttgart
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Helmond Sport
3 - 1
Roda JC
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
FC Oss
2 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
FC Twente
2 - 1
Xanthi
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Leicester
2 - 0
Cheltenham
| | |
20:10 | END |
Brøndby IF
0 - 2
Chelsea
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
FC Köln
3 - 1
Bayern München
| (1 - 1) | |
20:30 | END |
Hannover 96
3 - 0
Real Madrid
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Barnsley
0 - 2
Wigan Athletic FC
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Darlington
0 - 1
Leeds
| | |
20:40 | END |
Bournemouth
1 - 4
Portsmouth
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Norwich
1 - 2
West Ham
| (0 - 2) | |
20:45 | END |
Coventry
1 - 1
Espanyol
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Swindon
0 - 1
Bristol City
| | |
20:45 | END |
Oldham
2 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
| | |
20:45 | END |
Bristol Rovers
3 - 3
West Bromwich
| | |
20:45 | END |
Peterboro
0 - 3
Birmingham
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Millwall
0 - 1
Southampton
| | |
20:45 | END |
Northampton
0 - 3
Wolverhampton
| | |
20:45 | END |
Carlisle
0 - 2
Middlesbrough
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Crystal Palace
1 - 1
Anderlecht
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Everton
2 - 2
Werder Bremen
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | END |
SC Heerenveen
7 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
| (2 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
Swansea
| (1 - 2) | |
19:30 | END |
Willem II
0 - 0
Valladolid
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
Juventus
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Lincoln
1 - 0
Scunthorpe
| | |
20:45 | END |
Hartlepool
1 - 1
AZ
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Leyton Orient
2 - 4
Tottenham
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
Watford
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Stoke
0 - 2
Aston Villa
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Hull
1 - 0
Newcastle
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Huddersfield
2 - 1
Blackburn
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Shrewsbury
0 - 2
Manchester City
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Stafford
0 - 1
West Bromwich
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Galway
0 - 4
Sunderland
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Manchester United
2 - 3
Internazionale
| (1 - 3) | |
21:00 | END |
Bolton
3 - 0
Espanyol
| (2 - 0) | |
|
18:30 | END |
Lazio
1 - 2
Arsenal
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Ajax
2 - 0
Atletico Madrid
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | ELF |
AC Milan
0 - 0
PSV
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 2
Liverpool
| (0 - 1) | |
18:45 | END |
Lok. Moskou
2 - 5
Real Madrid
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
FC Den Bosch
2 - 1
PEC Zwolle
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 0
Almere City FC
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Tranmere
2 - 1
Stoke
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Doncaster
0 - 2
Manchester United
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Feyenoord
0 - 0
FC Porto
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 1
Fulham
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Levante
0 - 0
FC Groningen
| (0 - 0) | |
22:15 | END |
Benfica
0 - 0
Betis
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | END |
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest
| | |
14:00 | END |
Charlton
1 - 2
Sporting Braga
| | |
15:00 | END |
Tottenham
2 - 0
Torino
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 2
Birmingham
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Manchester City
0 - 1
Valencia
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
West Bromwich
3 - 1
SC Heerenveen
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Hull
0 - 0
Antwerp
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Carlisle
2 - 1
Blackpool
| | |
16:00 | END |
Chester
0 - 4
Brighton
| | |
16:00 | END |
Derby
2 - 2
Espanyol
| | |
16:00 | END |
Colchester
1 - 2
Bolton
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Exeter
0 - 1
Swindon
| | |
16:00 | END |
Rushden and D.
0 - 3
Northampton
| | |
16:00 | END |
Sunderland
1 - 1
Juventus
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Watford
1 - 0
Willem II
| | |
16:00 | END |
Aston Villa
3 - 0
Internazionale
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Plymouth
7 - 3
Bristol Rovers
| | |
16:00 | END |
Preston
0 - 3
Blackburn
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Bury
2 - 0
Barnsley
| | |
16:00 | END |
Crystal Palace
0 - 0
Everton
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
AZ
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Cardiff
1 - 0
FC Twente
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
FC Utrecht
2 - 1
Xanthi
| | |
16:00 | END |
Grimsby
1 - 1
Scunthorpe
| | |
16:00 | END |
Port Vale
0 - 1
Shrewsbury
| | |
16:00 | END |
Brentford
0 - 1
Southampton
| | |
16:00 | END |
Wolverhampton
2 - 3
Reading
| (1 - 3) | |
16:00 | END |
Leicester
1 - 3
Portsmouth
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Macclesfield
0 - 2
Oldham
| | |
16:00 | END |
Mansfield
0 - 4
Huddersfield
| | |
16:00 | END |
West Ham
2 - 1
Roma
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Leeds
1 - 2
Wigan Athletic FC
| | |
16:00 | END |
Bristol City
2 - 2
Bournemouth
| | |
16:00 | END |
Peterboro
1 - 3
Manchester United
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
Excelsior
1 - 1
NAC Breda
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Lazio
1 - 3
Atletico Madrid
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 6
Getafe
| (0 - 2) | |
21:15 | END |
Ajax
0 - 1
Arsenal
| (0 - 0) | |
22:15 | END |
Sporting CP
1 - 1
Betis
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | END |
Lincoln
1 - 2
Watford
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | END |
Roda JC
0 - 3
Getafe
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Newcastle
1 - 0
Sampdoria
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Ipswich
2 - 0
Panathinaikos
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Swansea
2 - 0
Levante
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | ELF |
Lok. Moskou
3 - 3
AC Milan
| (3 - 1) | |
17:45 | END |
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 3
FC Porto
| (0 - 3) | |
18:30 | END |
Real Madrid
1 - 2
PSV
| (0 - 2) | |
20:00 | END |
Feyenoord
1 - 1
Liverpool
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
AEK Athens
1 - 3
Livorno
| (0 - 1) | |
22:15 | END |
Sporting CP
0 - 1
Benfica
| (0 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Cambridge U
0 - 1
Leicester
| | |
21:00 | END |
Olympiakos
1 - 2
Panionios
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Yokohama F.Marinos
0 - 1
FC Barcelona
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Esbjerg fB
1 - 1
Werder Bremen
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | END |
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 1
Getafe
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
PAOK Saloniki
1 - 1
Livorno
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Walsall
1 - 1
Aston Villa
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Torino
2 - 1
Club Bruges
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | ELF |
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 1
Atalanta
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | END |
Mallorca
3 - 0
Bayern München
| (2 - 0) | |
22:00 | ELF |
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
Parma
| (0 - 1) | |
|
19:00 | END |
Olympiakos
1 - 2
Osasuna
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Heracles
2 - 2
Real Sociedad
| | |
20:45 | END |
Glentoran
0 - 3
Manchester United
| (0 - 3) | |
21:00 | END |
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Belenenses
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Lazio
2 - 1
Panathinaikos
| (1 - 1) | |
|
19:30 | END |
NAC Breda
0 - 0
Getafe
| (0 - 0) | |
21:30 | END |
Betis
1 - 0
AC Milan
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | END |
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 2
Zaragoza
| (1 - 2) | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
Fiji
-
Nieuw-Zeeland
| | |
20:00 | END |
SC Heerenveen
1 - 3
Espanyol
| (0 - 1) | |
22:00 | END |
Villarreal
3 - 1
Sporting Braga
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | END |
Vitesse
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
AZ
4 - 2
Internazionale
| (2 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
FC Twente
2 - 2
Mallorca
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Juventus
5 - 2
Roma
| (2 - 2) | |
|
14:30 | END |
FC Utrecht
2 - 2
Espanyol
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
FC Groningen
2 - 2
Mallorca
| (1 - 2) | |
|
19:00 | END |
Villarreal
3 - 0
Osasuna
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Numancia
1 - 3
Athletic Bilbao
| (1 - 2) | |
22:00 | ELF |
Cadiz
2 - 2
Zaragoza
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | END |
Bayern München
0 - 1
FC Barcelona
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Castellon
0 - 0
Murcia
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | END |
Betis
1 - 0
Real Madrid
| (0 - 0) | |
22:15 | END |
Las Palmas
1 - 2
Levante
| (0 - 1) | |
|
21:00 | END |
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
| (0 - 1) | |
21:45 | END |
Espanyol
3 - 2
Olympiakos
| (2 - 0) | |
22:00 | ELF |
Zaragoza
1 - 1
Betis
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:45 | END |
AC Milan
2 - 0
Juventus
| (1 - 0) | |
|
22:00 | END |
Athletic Bilbao
3 - 0
Fiorentina
| (1 - 0) | |
22:55 | END |
Valencia
0 - 2
Parma
| (0 - 1) | |
|
19:00 | ELF |
Villarreal
2 - 2
Livorno
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | ELF |
Torino
0 - 0
Penarol
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Olympiakos
4 - 0
Levante
| (2 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Palermo
4 - 2
Zaragoza
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:00 | ELF |
Mozambique
0 - 0
Zimbabwe
| | |
|
14:00 | ELF |
Servië U21
1 - 1
Moldavië U21
| | |
17:00 | END |
Montenegro U21
1 - 2
Slovenië U21
| | |
17:30 | END |
Greece U21
1 - 4
Bulgarije U21
| | |
18:00 | END |
Duitsland U21
2 - 2
Ierland U21
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | ELF |
Oekraïne U21
1 - 1
Israël U21
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Sweden U21
3 - 4
Wales U21
| (3 - 2) | |
20:30 | END |
Schotland U21
1 - 0
Tsjechië U21
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Noord-Ierland U21
2 - 1
Finland U21
| | |
20:45 | END |
England U21
1 - 1
Roemenië U21
| (1 - 1) | |
20:50 | END |
Ghana
1 - 1
Senegal
| (1 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Italië U21
2 - 1
Frankrijk U21
| (2 - 0) | |
22:00 | END |
Portugal U21
3 - 0
Malta U21
| (1 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | END |
Japan
2 - 0
Kameroen
| (1 - 0) | |
12:00 | END |
Burkina Faso
2 - 3
Mali
| | |
12:00 | END |
Togo
3 - 1
Zambia
| | |
12:00 | END |
Soedan
1 - 0
Libië
| | |
16:45 | END |
Bosnië-Herzegovina.
3 - 3
Kroatië U21
| (2 - 2) | |
17:00 | END |
Rusland
2 - 2
Polen
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
Noorwegen U21
0 - 2
Denemarken U21
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Oekraïne
2 - 1
Oezbekistan
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Brazilië
2 - 0
Algerije
| (0 - 0) | |
18:35 | END |
Letland
1 - 2
Moldavië
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Litouwen
2 - 1
Turkmenistan
| | |
19:00 | END |
Ivoorkust
0 - 0
Egypte
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Noorwegen
2 - 1
Argentinië
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Bulgarije
0 - 1
Wales
| (0 - 1) | |
19:10 | END |
Tunesië
1 - 1
Guinee
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | END |
Luxemburg
0 - 0
Georgië
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Roemenië
2 - 0
Turkije
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Macedonië
0 - 0
Nigerië
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Denemarken
0 - 4
Ierland
| (0 - 2) | |
20:00 | END |
Wit-Rusland
2 - 1
Israël
| (1 - 1) | |
20:05 | END |
IJsland
1 - 1
Canada
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Oostenrijk
1 - 1
Tsjechië
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | END |
Zwitserland
2 - 1
Nederland
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Bosnië-Herzegovina
3 - 5
Kroatië
| (1 - 2) | |
20:30 | END |
Griekenland
2 - 3
Spanje
| (2 - 1) | |
20:30 | END |
Montenegro
1 - 1
Slovenië
| (1 - 1) | |
20:35 | END |
Zweden
1 - 0
Verenigde Staten
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Hongarije
3 - 1
Italië
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Albanië
3 - 0
Malta
| (1 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Schotland
1 - 0
Zuid-Afrika
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Slowakije
0 - 1
Frankrijk
| (0 - 1) | |
21:05 | END |
Engeland
1 - 2
Duitsland
| (1 - 2) | |
|
01:00 | END |
Ecuador
1 - 0
Bolivia
| (1 - 0) | |
01:00 | END |
Paraguay
1 - 1
Venezuela
| (1 - 0) | |
03:00 | END |
Panama
2 - 1
Guatemala
| | |
04:00 | END |
Mexico
0 - 1
Colombia
| (0 - 0) | |
04:00 | END |
Costa Rica
1 - 1
Peru
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | END |
Oekraïne U21
3 - 1
Moldavië U21
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
Servië U21
0 - 2
Israël U21
| (0 - 1) | |
|
22:00 | END |
FC Barcelona
5 - 0
Internazionale
| (3 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Tanzania
1 - 0
Oeganda
| | |
|
16:30 | END |
Wehen
0 - 1
Aarau
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Dynamo Kiev
2 - 2
AC Milan
| (2 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Letland U21
2 - 4
Sweden U21
| | |
18:00 | END |
Zwitserland
2 - 1
Chili
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Bahrein
1 - 3
Jordanië
| | |
20:30 | ELF |
Oostenrijk
0 - 0
Japan
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Zaragoza
2 - 1
Juventus
| (2 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | END |
Kazachstan
1 - 1
Tadzjikistan
| | |
18:00 | END |
Ghana
2 - 0
Marokko
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Cyprus
3 - 1
Armenië
| (2 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Osasuna
3 - 3
Toulouse
| (0 - 0) | |
|
01:00 | END |
Ecuador
5 - 1
El Salvador
| (3 - 1) | |
01:00 | END |
Venezuela
3 - 2
Paraguay
| (0 - 1) | |
03:00 | END |
Peru
2 - 2
Colombia
| (0 - 1) | |
22:00 | END |
Verenigde Staten
2 - 4
Brazilië
| (1 - 1) | |
22:30 | END |
Costa Rica
0 - 0
Honduras
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | END |
Australië
0 - 1
Argentinië
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Sweden U21
1 - 2
Duitsland U21
| (0 - 2) | |
19:35 | END |
Saudi-Arabië
5 - 0
Ghana
| (2 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Zwitserland
3 - 4
Japan
| (2 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Oostenrijk
0 - 2
Chili
| (0 - 0) | |
21:45 | END |
Gimnastic
2 - 1
FC Barcelona
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:30 | END |
Singapore
1 - 1
V.A.E
| | |
16:00 | abges. |
Nigerië
-
Togo
| | |
16:45 | END |
Olympiakos
2 - 1
Rode Ster Belgrado
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
Zuid-Afrika
0 - 0
Uruguay
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Azerbeidzjan
1 - 1
Georgië
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Montenegro
1 - 2
Zweden
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Malta
0 - 1
Armenië
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | END |
Duitsland
3 - 1
Roemenië
| (1 - 1) | |
|
01:00 | END |
Canada
1 - 1
Costa Rica
| (0 - 0) | |
01:30 | END |
Venezuela
1 - 1
Panama
| (0 - 0) | |
02:35 | END |
Brazilië
3 - 1
Mexico
| (1 - 1) | |
02:40 | END |
Colombia
1 - 0
Paraguay
| (1 - 0) | |
03:00 | END |
Peru
2 - 0
Bolivia
| (2 - 0) | |
04:00 | END |
Honduras
2 - 1
Ecuador
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | abges. |
Guatemala
-
Trinidad/Tobago
| | |
|
20:30 | END |
Qatar
1 - 1
Oman
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:00 | END |
V.A.E
1 - 1
Libanon
| | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
Kuweit
-
Oman
| | |
|
19:30 | END |
Oman
1 - 0
Maldives
| | |
|
15:30 | END |
Thailand
1 - 1
V.A.E
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
Kuweit
-
Oman
| | |
20:00 | END |
Bahrein
3 - 1
Singapore
| | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
V.A.E
-
Ghana
| | |
|
18:30 | END |
Sweden U21
2 - 3
Ierland U21
| (0 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
Australië
-
China
| | |
20:30 | END |
Zwitserland
3 - 1
Oostenrijk
| (2 - 1) | |
|
03:00 | END |
El Salvador
2 - 2
Costa Rica
| | |
21:10 | END |
Mexico
2 - 2
Nigerië
| (0 - 1) | |
|
00:00 | END |
Honduras
1 - 0
Panama
| | |
|
17:30 | END |
Kroatië
3 - 0
Slowakije
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Qatar
3 - 2
Irak
| | |
20:00 | END |
Belgium U21
1 - 5
Sweden U21
| (1 - 3) | |
|
12:30 | END |
Japan
4 - 1
Egypte
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
Estland
0 - 1
Montenegro
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
V.A.E
0 - 1
Tunesië
| | |
18:00 | END |
Polen
0 - 1
Hongarije
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Finland
0 - 0
Spanje
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Oostenrijk
3 - 2
Ivoorkust
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Zwitserland
0 - 1
Verenigde Staten
| (0 - 0) | |
20:50 | END |
Italië
2 - 0
Zuid-Afrika
| (0 - 0) | |
20:50 | END |
Israël
2 - 1
Wit-Rusland
| (1 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Marokko
2 - 0
Namibië
| (0 - 0) | |
|
00:10 | abges. |
Chili
-
Peru
| | |
03:00 | END |
El Salvador
0 - 0
Trinidad/Tobago
| (0 - 0) | |
04:00 | END |
Costa Rica
1 - 1
Haïti
| | |
05:00 | END |
Mexico
2 - 3
Guatemala
| (2 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
Kuweit
-
Oman
| | |
12:00 | abges. |
Oman
-
Jemen
| | |
|
17:45 | END |
Saudi-Arabië
1 - 0
Namibië
| | |
|
13:45 | END |
Saudi-Arabië
2 - 0
Estland
| (2 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Qatar
1 - 2
Georgië
| | |
19:00 | END |
Duitsland U21
3 - 0
IJsland U21
| (1 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Oostenrijk
0 - 1
Engeland
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Frankrijk
2 - 2
Marokko
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
Oezbekistan
-
China
| | |
16:00 | END |
Australië
1 - 0
Nigerië
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | abges. |
Benin
-
V.A.E
| | |
17:00 | END |
Senegal
3 - 2
Mali
| | |
17:00 | END |
Angola
2 - 1
Ivoorkust
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
Tunesië
2 - 0
Namibië
| | |
|
02:00 | END |
Honduras
1 - 0
Guatemala
| | |
16:00 | END |
Ghana
2 - 0
Togo
| (0 - 0) | |
|
00:20 | END |
Jamaica
3 - 0
El Salvador
| (2 - 0) | |
|
18:30 | END |
Zuid-Afrika
2 - 0
Canada
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Angola
0 - 3
Guinee
| | |
20:00 | END |
Algerije
3 - 2
Mali
| | |
20:45 | END |
Zwitserland
0 - 1
Nigerië
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | END |
Oezbekistan
0 - 0
Estland
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | END |
V.A.E
0 - 5
Togo
| | |
15:00 | END |
Turkije U21
3 - 0
Sweden U21
| (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Qatar
1 - 6
Ivoorkust
| | |
18:30 | END |
Marokko
3 - 0
Senegal
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Ghana
4 - 2
Benin
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Jamaica
2 - 0
Guatemala
| | |
02:00 | END |
Panama
1 - 1
Costa Rica
| | |
|
10:30 | END |
Sydney FC
5 - 3
L.A. Galaxy
| (3 - 1) | |
15:00 | END |
FC Vaduz
4 - 3
Aarau
| (3 - 2) | |
|
20:50 | END |
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Partizan Belgrado
| (1 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | abges. |
Egypte
-
Uruguay
| | |
|
16:30 | END |
Oman
0 - 3
Jordanië
| | |
|
18:00 | END |
Polen
1 - 0
Bosnië-Herzegovina
| (1 - 0) | |