|
---|
|
16:00 | END |
Oman
1 - 2
Noorwegen
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | END |
Cyprus
1 - 2
Griekenland
| (1 - 0) | |
|
03:30 | END |
Honduras
1 - 3
Argentinië
| (1 - 1) | |
|
04:30 | END |
Mexico
0 - 1
Argentinië
| (0 - 1) | |
|
18:00 | END |
Verenigde Staten
0 - 1
Argentinië
| (0 - 1) | |
|
18:00 | END |
Kroatië
2 - 2
Macedonië
| (1 - 1) | |
|
20:10 | END |
Kameroen
0 - 3
Ivoorkust
| (0 - 2) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Georgië
2 - 2
Moldavië
| (0 - 0) | |
12:45 | END |
China
0 - 0
Brazilië
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Letland
2 - 1
Litouwen
| (1 - 1) | |
17:10 | END |
Cyprus
0 - 1
Rusland
| (0 - 1) | |
17:40 | END |
Libië
2 - 4
Canada
| (1 - 2) | |
18:00 | END |
Kroatië
0 - 0
Polen
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Tunesië
1 - 0
Zweden
| (0 - 0) | |
18:10 | END |
Israël
2 - 0
Armenië
| (1 - 0) | |
18:15 | END |
Algerije
1 - 3
België
| (0 - 2) | |
18:15 | END |
Malta
2 - 2
Kazachstan
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Roemenië
2 - 1
Slowakije
| (2 - 1) | |
19:05 | END |
Griekenland
1 - 0
Noorwegen
| (1 - 0) | |
19:15 | END |
Egypte
1 - 4
Denemarken
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Turkije
0 - 0
Oekraïne
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Nederland
1 - 0
Argentinië
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Slovenië
1 - 5
Zwitserland
| (0 - 3) | |
20:50 | END |
Marokko
1 - 0
Senegal
| (0 - 0) | |
20:50 | END |
Wales
2 - 2
Bosnië-Herzegovina
| (1 - 1) | |
20:55 | END |
Italië
1 - 0
Portugal
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Frankrijk
0 - 2
Tsjechië
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Noord-Ierland
0 - 1
Finland
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Schotland
0 - 2
Ierland
| (0 - 2) | |
21:15 | END |
Engeland
1 - 3
Australië
| (0 - 2) | |
21:35 | END |
Spanje
3 - 1
Duitsland
| (1 - 1) | |
|
01:00 | END |
Ecuador
2 - 1
Estland
| (1 - 0) | |
01:10 | END |
Jamaica
1 - 2
Verenigde Staten
| (0 - 2) | |
04:30 | END |
Mexico
0 - 0
Colombia
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
Cyprus
1 - 3
Slowakije
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
Rusland
4 - 2
Roemenië
| (3 - 1) | |
|
20:00 | END |
Macedonië
0 - 3
Polen
| (0 - 3) | |
|
17:10 | END |
Israël
0 - 0
Moldavië
| (0 - 0) | |
|
20:30 | END |
Oostenrijk
2 - 2
Griekenland
| (0 - 0) | |
|
05:10 | END |
Paraguay
1 - 1
Mexico
| (0 - 0) | |
15:15 | END |
Servië
1 - 2
Bulgarije
| (1 - 1) | |
|
11:05 | END |
Japan
2 - 2
Uruguay
| (1 - 2) | |
|
11:10 | END |
Zuid-Korea
0 - 0
Colombia
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | END |
Estland
2 - 1
Canada
| (0 - 0) | |
21:15 | END |
Portugal
2 - 1
Brazilië
| (1 - 0) | |
22:00 | END |
Verenigde Staten
2 - 0
Venezuela
| (0 - 0) | |
|
05:00 | END |
Costa Rica
2 - 1
Paraguay
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Chili
2 - 0
Peru
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Wit-Rusland
2 - 2
Oezbekistan
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Oekraïne
1 - 0
Letland
| (0 - 0) | |
19:45 | END |
Portugal
1 - 0
Macedonië
| (1 - 0) | |
|
01:00 | END |
Venezuela
2 - 0
Jamaica
| | |
02:10 | END |
Peru
3 - 0
Chili
| (1 - 0) | |
03:30 | END |
Honduras
1 - 1
Paraguay
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Zuid-Korea
0 - 1
Japan
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Oezbekistan
1 - 2
Wit-Rusland
| | |
16:00 | END |
Finland
3 - 0
IJsland
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Zweden
1 - 2
Kroatië
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
Litouwen
0 - 1
Roemenië
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
Bulgarije
2 - 0
Albanië
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Liechtenstein
1 - 0
Saudi-Arabië
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Slowakije
2 - 2
Griekenland
| (1 - 1) | |
19:15 | END |
Denemarken
1 - 0
Oekraïne
| (1 - 0) | |
20:05 | END |
Libië
1 - 3
Argentinië
| (0 - 1) | |
20:05 | END |
Tsjechië
4 - 0
Turkije
| (4 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Hongarije
5 - 1
Luxemburg
| (1 - 1) | |
20:30 | END |
Ierland
1 - 0
Noorwegen
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
België
3 - 1
Polen
| (1 - 0) | |
20:35 | END |
Tunesië
1 - 0
Senegal
| (1 - 0) | |
20:40 | END |
Duitsland
1 - 0
Servië
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Zuid-Afrika
0 - 0
Jamaica
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Nederland
1 - 1
Portugal
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Zwitserland
1 - 2
Italië
| (1 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Schotland
0 - 2
Oostenrijk
| (0 - 2) | |
21:00 | END |
Frankrijk
5 - 0
Egypte
| (3 - 0) | |
21:30 | END |
Marokko
0 - 1
Ivoorkust
| (0 - 0) | |
21:45 | END |
Spanje
4 - 0
Ecuador
| (3 - 0) | |
|
02:00 | END |
Chili
1 - 0
Costa Rica
| (0 - 0) | |
02:10 | END |
Colombia
0 - 0
Honduras
| (0 - 0) | |
03:00 | END |
Peru
0 - 1
Paraguay
| (0 - 0) | |
03:05 | END |
Mexico
0 - 0
Brazilië
| (0 - 0) | |
|
02:00 | END |
Verenigde Staten
0 - 0
Mexico
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | END |
Noorwegen
2 - 0
Finland
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Zuid-Afrika
1 - 2
Engeland
| (1 - 1) | |
|
04:00 | END |
Verenigde Staten
2 - 0
Wales
| (1 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Schotland
1 - 1
Nieuw-Zeeland
| (1 - 0) | |
|
12:15 | END |
Japan
0 - 1
Zuid-Korea
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | END |
Duitsland
4 - 1
Canada
| (1 - 1) | |
|
21:00 | END |
Italië
2 - 0
Noord-Ierland
| (1 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Engeland
2 - 1
Servië
| (1 - 1) | |
|
20:15 | END |
Polen
3 - 0
Kazachstan
| (1 - 0) | |
22:15 | END |
Portugal
0 - 0
Paraguay
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Zuid-Korea
0 - 2
Uruguay
| (0 - 1) | |
12:20 | END |
Japan
1 - 4
Argentinië
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | END |
Verenigde Staten
2 - 1
Nieuw-Zeeland
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Costa Rica
1 - 0
Chili
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Colombia
0 - 0
Ecuador
| (0 - 0) | |
|
20:05 | END |
Portugal
4 - 0
Bolivia
| (3 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Zuid-Korea
0 - 1
Argentinië
| (0 - 1) | |
12:20 | END |
Japan
0 - 0
Paraguay
| (0 - 0) | |
19:45 | END |
Nigerië
0 - 3
Brazilië
| (0 - 2) | |
|
02:05 | END |
Ecuador
2 - 2
Peru
| (1 - 1) | |
04:00 | END |
Honduras
1 - 2
Chili
| (1 - 1) | |
|
15:30 | END |
Zuid-Afrika
2 - 1
Trinidad/Tobago
| | |
|
01:00 | END |
Venezuela
0 - 1
Peru
| (0 - 0) | |
|
21:00 | END |
Verenigde Staten
2 - 0
Paraguay
| (1 - 0) | |
|
02:10 | END |
Argentinië
2 - 2
Uruguay
| (2 - 2) | |
|
01:10 | END |
Uruguay
1 - 0
Peru
| (0 - 0) | |
|
20:00 | END |
Luxemburg
1 - 1
Malta
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Ierland
2 - 1
Australië
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:05 | END |
Japan
3 - 0
Nigerië
| (2 - 0) | |
13:45 | END |
China
0 - 0
Chili
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
Slovenië
2 - 1
Hongarije
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
Macedonië
3 - 1
Albanië
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
Rusland
1 - 2
Israël
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Oekraïne
0 - 2
Roemenië
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Letland
0 - 3
Oezbekistan
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Wit-Rusland
2 - 1
Iran
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Turkije
2 - 0
Moldavië
| (1 - 0) | |
19:15 | END |
Denemarken
1 - 1
Finland
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Estland
1 - 2
Polen
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Bulgarije
3 - 0
Litouwen
| (3 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Liechtenstein
2 - 2
San Marino (C)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Noorwegen
0 - 0
Schotland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
België
1 - 1
Nederland
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Zweden
1 - 2
Griekenland
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Argentinië
3 - 2
Uruguay
| (1 - 1) | |
20:30 | END |
Oostenrijk
2 - 0
Costa Rica
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Zwitserland
0 - 2
Frankrijk
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Duitsland
0 - 1
Italië
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Engeland
3 - 1
Kroatië
| (1 - 0) | |
22:15 | END |
Portugal
1 - 0
Kazachstan
| (0 - 0) | |
|
02:00 | END |
Mexico
1 - 3
Peru
| (0 - 3) | |
02:30 | END |
Colombia
0 - 0
Slowakije
| (0 - 0) | |
02:30 | END |
Ecuador
2 - 0
Guatemala
| (1 - 0) | |
|
22:15 | END |
Portugal
0 - 3
Spanje
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:15 | END |
Australië
2 - 1
Jamaica
| (1 - 1) | |
|
20:30 | END |
Ierland
2 - 2
Turkije
| (1 - 0) | |
|
12:20 | END |
Japan
0 - 1
Senegal
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Noorwegen
0 - 1
Portugal
| (0 - 1) | |
|
12:15 | END |
Roemenië
1 - 1
Japan
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Finland
3 - 2
Canada
| (3 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Zuid-Afrika
2 - 1
Costa Rica
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Oekraïne
0 - 0
Macedonië
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Tunesië
0 - 0
Marokko
| (0 - 0) | |
22:25 | END |
Portugal
5 - 3
Albanië
| (1 - 2) | |
|
16:15 | END |
Brazilië
1 - 0
Jamaica
| (1 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Polen
3 - 1
Italië
| (2 - 1) | |
|
17:00 | END |
Tsjechië
5 - 1
Canada
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Albanië
2 - 0
Estland
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Duitsland
0 - 3
Frankrijk
| (0 - 1) | |
22:30 | END |
Portugal
1 - 1
Griekenland
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | END |
Engeland
2 - 3
Denemarken
| (2 - 2) | |
17:15 | END |
Polen
4 - 3
Servië
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Honduras
1 - 2
Finland
| | |
20:45 | END |
Italië
1 - 0
Roemenië
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | END |
Zuid-Korea
0 - 1
Bulgarije
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | END |
Egypte
1 - 0
Zweden
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Ierland
3 - 0
Canada
| (1 - 0) | |
|
11:25 | END |
Japan
0 - 0
Kameroen
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
Hongarije
0 - 1
Estland
| (0 - 0) | |
22:15 | END |
Portugal
8 - 0
Kuweit
| (4 - 0) | |
|
03:00 | END |
Costa Rica
2 - 1
Finland
| (1 - 0) | |
05:00 | END |
Mexico
0 - 0
IJsland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Luxemburg
1 - 2
Moldavië
| (0 - 1) | |
|
18:00 | END |
Slowakije
2 - 0
Kuweit
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | END |
Malta
0 - 4
Polen
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:10 | END |
Polen
3 - 1
Litouwen
| (2 - 1) | |