|
---|
|
21:30 | END |
Verenigde Staten
1 - 1
Denemarken
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | END |
Roemenië
3 - 0
Georgië
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | END |
Cyprus
0 - 2
Wit-Rusland
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | END |
Letland
3 - 1
Kazachstan
| (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Estland
1 - 0
Moldavië
| (0 - 0) | |
16:25 | END |
Israël
6 - 0
Azerbeidzjan
| (3 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Macedonië
1 - 0
Bosnië-Herzegovina
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Hongarije
2 - 0
Armenië
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Libië
1 - 1
Oekraïne
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Turkije
0 - 1
Denemarken
| (0 - 1) | |
19:55 | END |
Albanië
2 - 1
Zweden
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Griekenland
2 - 0
Bulgarije
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Polen
2 - 0
Slovenië
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Marokko
2 - 1
Zwitserland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:25 | END |
België
0 - 2
Frankrijk
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | END |
Ierland
0 - 0
Brazilië
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Nederland
1 - 0
Verenigde Staten
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Wales
4 - 0
Schotland
| (2 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Italië
2 - 2
Tsjechië
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Kroatië
1 - 2
Duitsland
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Noord-Ierland
1 - 4
Noorwegen
| (0 - 3) | |
21:45 | END |
Spanje
2 - 1
Peru
| (2 - 1) | |
22:15 | END |
Portugal
1 - 1
Engeland
| (0 - 0) | |
|
00:00 | END |
Venezuela
1 - 1
Australië
| (0 - 1) | |
00:40 | END |
Jamaica
2 - 0
Uruguay
| (1 - 0) | |
03:00 | END |
Honduras
1 - 1
Colombia
| (1 - 0) | |
05:00 | END |
Mexico
1 - 1
Chili
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:15 | END |
Polen
6 - 0
Faroe EIlanden
| (4 - 0) | |
|
20:00 | END |
Faroe EIlanden
4 - 2
Luxemburg
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:50 | END |
Israël
2 - 1
Litouwen
| (1 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Australië
1 - 0
Zuid-Afrika
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | END |
Moldavië
2 - 1
Azerbeidzjan
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Malta
1 - 2
Finland
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
Bulgarije
2 - 2
Rusland
| (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | END |
Estland
0 - 1
Noord-Ierland
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Macedonië
1 - 0
Oekraïne
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Servië
0 - 1
Noorwegen
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Slovenië
0 - 1
Letland
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Kroatië
2 - 2
Turkije
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Luxemburg
1 - 2
Bosnië-Herzegovina
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Albanië
2 - 1
IJsland
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Hongarije
1 - 2
Wales
| (1 - 1) | |
20:15 | END |
Griekenland
1 - 0
Zwitserland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Slowakije
1 - 1
Oostenrijk
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Ierland
2 - 1
Tsjechië
| (0 - 0) | |
20:35 | END |
Polen
0 - 1
Verenigde Staten
| (0 - 1) | |
20:40 | END |
Duitsland
3 - 0
België
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Zweden
1 - 0
Engeland
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Schotland
1 - 2
Roemenië
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Nederland
0 - 0
Frankrijk
| (0 - 0) | |
21:45 | END |
Spanje
2 - 0
Denemarken
| (1 - 0) | |
21:45 | END |
Portugal
1 - 2
Italië
| (1 - 1) | |
|
02:30 | END |
Jamaica
2 - 2
Honduras
| (1 - 0) | |
06:00 | END |
Mexico
2 - 0
Costa Rica
| (2 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | END |
Hongarije
3 - 2
Japan
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Zuid-Korea
0 - 0
Paraguay
| (0 - 0) | |
13:30 | END |
Kazachstan
2 - 3
Azerbeidzjan
| (0 - 1) | |
16:30 | END |
Tsjechië
0 - 1
Japan
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
Israël
1 - 1
Moldavië
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Bulgarije
3 - 0
Kameroen
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Wit-Rusland
1 - 0
Litouwen
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Polen
0 - 0
Ierland
| (0 - 0) | |
18:15 | END |
Oekraïne
1 - 1
Slowakije
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Roemenië
5 - 1
Duitsland
| (4 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Letland
0 - 0
IJsland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Noorwegen
3 - 2
Rusland
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Bosnië-Herzegovina
1 - 0
Finland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Denemarken
1 - 0
Schotland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Estland
1 - 1
Albanië
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Zwitserland
2 - 1
Slovenië
| (0 - 1) | |
20:15 | END |
Macedonië
0 - 1
Kroatië
| (0 - 1) | |
20:15 | END |
België
2 - 3
Turkije
| (1 - 1) | |
20:30 | END |
San Marino (C)
1 - 0
Liechtenstein
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Hongarije
1 - 4
Brazilië
| (0 - 3) | |
20:30 | END |
Oostenrijk
4 - 1
Luxemburg
| (2 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Nederland
4 - 0
Griekenland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Noord-Ierland
1 - 1
Servië
| (1 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Italië
1 - 1
Spanje
| (0 - 0) | |
22:15 | END |
Portugal
2 - 2
Zweden
| (1 - 1) | |
23:00 | END |
Marokko
0 - 1
Argentinië
| (0 - 0) | |
|
02:30 | END |
Verenigde Staten
1 - 0
Mexico
| (0 - 0) | |
|
21:00 | END |
Frankrijk
0 - 0
Brazilië
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:35 | END |
Australië
1 - 3
Turkije
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Trinidad/Tobago
2 - 0
Irak
| (1 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | END |
Australië
0 - 1
Turkije
| (0 - 1) | |
|
19:00 | END |
Oostenrijk
0 - 0
Rusland
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | END |
Georgië
0 - 1
Israël
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | END |
Noorwegen
0 - 0
Wales
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Ierland
1 - 0
Roemenië
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Duitsland
7 - 0
Malta
| (4 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Estland
0 - 1
Schotland
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Azerbeidzjan
3 - 1
Oezbekistan
| (1 - 1) | |
17:45 | END |
Frankrijk
4 - 0
Andorra
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Finland
1 - 3
Zweden
| (1 - 2) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Ierland
0 - 3
Nigerië
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | END |
Polen
1 - 0
Griekenland
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Portugal
3 - 0
Luxemburg
| (3 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Kroatië
1 - 0
Slowakije
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Nederland
0 - 1
België
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | END |
Japan
3 - 2
IJsland
| (2 - 1) | |
15:00 | END |
Schotland
4 - 1
Trinidad/Tobago
| (4 - 0) | |
15:30 | END |
Wales
1 - 0
Canada
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Estland
2 - 2
Denemarken
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | END |
Algerije
1 - 1
Jordanië
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Tunesië
0 - 4
Italië
| (0 - 2) | |
|
01:00 | END |
Barbados
1 - 1
Noord-Ierland
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Nigerië
2 - 0
Jamaica
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:35 | END |
China
2 - 1
Hongarije
| (1 - 1) | |
20:15 | END |
Nederland
3 - 0
Faroe EIlanden
| (1 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Engeland
1 - 1
Japan
| (1 - 0) | |
|
12:05 | END |
Zuid-Korea
0 - 1
Turkije
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | END |
Tsjechië
3 - 1
Bulgarije
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Ierland
1 - 0
Jamaica
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Zwitserland
0 - 2
Duitsland
| (0 - 0) | |
|
01:30 | END |
Verenigde Staten
4 - 0
Honduras
| (2 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Liechtenstein
0 - 2
Griekenland
| (0 - 1) | |
|
13:00 | END |
Zuid-Korea
2 - 1
Turkije
| (0 - 1) | |
16:30 | END |
Engeland
6 - 1
IJsland
| (3 - 1) | |
17:00 | END |
Denemarken
1 - 2
Kroatië
| (0 - 2) | |
18:30 | END |
Zweden
3 - 1
Polen
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Nederland
0 - 1
Ierland
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Portugal
4 - 1
Litouwen
| (2 - 0) | |
22:00 | END |
Spanje
4 - 0
Andorra
| (2 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Letland
2 - 2
Azerbeidzjan
| (0 - 0) | |
16:15 | END |
Zwitserland
1 - 0
Liechtenstein
| (0 - 0) | |
17:15 | END |
Tsjechië
2 - 0
Estland
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Duitsland
0 - 2
Hongarije
| (0 - 2) | |
21:00 | END |
Frankrijk
1 - 0
Oekraïne
| (0 - 0) | |
23:00 | END |
Trinidad/Tobago
0 - 3
Noord-Ierland
| (0 - 2) | |
|
18:00 | END |
Estland
2 - 4
Macedonië
| (0 - 3) | |
|
03:15 | END |
Argentinië
2 - 1
Peru
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:20 | END |
Japan
3 - 1
Slowakije
| (1 - 0) | |
|
07:00 | END |
Slowakije
0 - 2
Servië
| (0 - 1) | |
|
01:00 | END |
Verenigde Staten
1 - 1
Polen
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | END |
Japan
1 - 0
Servië
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Japan
1 - 2
Argentinië
| (0 - 2) | |
17:00 | END |
Rusland
4 - 3
Litouwen
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Moldavië
1 - 0
Georgië
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | END |
Letland
0 - 2
Wales
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Polen
1 - 5
Denemarken
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | END |
Turkije
1 - 2
Wit-Rusland
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | END |
Noorwegen
2 - 2
België
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | END |
Cyprus
2 - 1
Albanië
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | END |
Faroe EIlanden
3 - 2
Malta
| (2 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Slovenië
1 - 1
Servië
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Kroatië
1 - 0
Israël
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Zweden
2 - 2
Nederland
| (1 - 2) | |
20:15 | END |
Tsjechië
0 - 0
Griekenland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | END |
Zwitserland
0 - 0
Noord-Ierland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Ierland
1 - 1
Bulgarije
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Engeland
3 - 0
Oekraïne
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Oostenrijk
1 - 3
Duitsland
| (1 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Schotland
0 - 3
Hongarije
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Frankrijk
1 - 1
Bosnië-Herzegovina
| (1 - 1) | |
21:15 | END |
IJsland
2 - 0
Italië
| (2 - 0) | |
21:45 | END |
Haïti
0 - 6
Brazilië
| (0 - 3) | |
22:00 | END |
Spanje
3 - 2
Venezuela
| (1 - 1) | |
|
20:30 | END |
Nederland
3 - 0
Liechtenstein
| (1 - 0) | |
22:00 | END |
Spanje
1 - 1
Schotland
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Duitsland
1 - 1
Brazilië
| (1 - 1) | |
|
05:00 | END |
Solomon Eilanden
1 - 5
Australië
| (0 - 4) | |
18:00 | END |
Iran
0 - 2
Duitsland
| (0 - 1) | |
|
11:30 | END |
Australië
6 - 0
Solomon Eilanden
| (2 - 0) | |
|
02:05 | END |
Mexico
2 - 1
Ecuador
| (1 - 0) | |
|
20:30 | END |
Ierland
1 - 0
Kroatië
| (1 - 0) | |
21:35 | END |
Australië
2 - 2
Noorwegen
| (1 - 1) | |
|
17:00 | END |
Azerbeidzjan
0 - 0
Bulgarije
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Slowakije
0 - 0
Slovenië
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | END |
Algerije
1 - 2
Senegal
| (0 - 2) | |
19:30 | END |
Zuid-Afrika
2 - 1
Nigerië
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | END |
Italië
1 - 0
Finland
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Duitsland
3 - 0
Kameroen
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Schotland
1 - 4
Zweden
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | END |
Frankrijk
0 - 0
Polen
| (0 - 0) | |
21:45 | END |
Spanje
1 - 0
Engeland
| (1 - 0) | |
|
12:10 | END |
Japan
0 - 3
Duitsland
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | END |
Zuid-Korea
3 - 1
Duitsland
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:40 | END |
Thailand
1 - 5
Duitsland
| (0 - 2) | |