|
---|
|
12:00 | END |
Atlantas
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
| | |
12:00 | END |
Ekranas
3 - 0
FC Vilnius
| | |
12:00 | END |
FK Vetra
1 - 1
Suduva
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Kaunas
2 - 1
Silute
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Atlantas
2 - 0
FK Vetra
| | |
12:00 | END |
Ekranas
5 - 0
Suduva
| | |
12:00 | END |
Kaunas
1 - 0
FC Vilnius
| | |
12:00 | END |
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 0
Silute
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Ekranas
1 - 0
Atlantas
| | |
12:00 | END |
FK Vetra
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | END |
Kaunas
3 - 0
Suduva
| | |
12:00 | END |
Silute
0 - 3
FC Vilnius
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
FC Vilnius
4 - 1
Suduva
| | |
12:00 | END |
Kaunas
0 - 0
Atlantas
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | END |
Silute
0 - 1
FK Vetra
| | |
12:00 | END |
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
Ekranas
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Ekranas
2 - 2
FK Vetra
| | |
12:00 | END |
FC Vilnius
0 - 1
Atlantas
| | |
12:00 | END |
Kaunas
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
| | |
12:00 | END |
Silute
1 - 1
Suduva
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Silute
0 - 1
Ekranas
| | |
12:00 | END |
Suduva
1 - 1
Atlantas
| | |
12:00 | END |
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0
FC Vilnius
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | END |
FK Vetra
1 - 2
Kaunas
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Atlantas
2 - 0
Silute
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
FC Vilnius
0 - 2
FK Vetra
| | |
12:00 | END |
Kaunas
0 - 2
Ekranas
| | |
12:00 | END |
Suduva
1 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Ekranas
4 - 1
FC Vilnius
| | |
12:00 | END |
Silute
2 - 2
Kaunas
| | |
12:00 | END |
Suduva
0 - 1
FK Vetra
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0
Atlantas
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | END |
FK Vetra
1 - 1
Atlantas
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
FC Vilnius
0 - 1
Kaunas
| | |
12:00 | END |
Silute
1 - 4
Zalgiris Vilnius
| | |
12:00 | END |
Suduva
1 - 2
Ekranas
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Atlantas
2 - 1
Ekranas
| | |
12:00 | END |
FC Vilnius
0 - 4
Silute
| | |
12:00 | END |
Suduva
1 - 2
Kaunas
| | |
12:00 | END |
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0
FK Vetra
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Atlantas
0 - 1
Kaunas
| | |
12:00 | END |
Ekranas
4 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
| | |
12:00 | END |
Suduva
2 - 0
FC Vilnius
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Ekranas
0 - 1
Silute
| | |
12:00 | END |
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0
Kaunas
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | END |
Atlantas
0 - 1
FC Vilnius
| | |
12:00 | END |
Suduva
2 - 6
Silute
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
FC Vilnius
0 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
| | |
12:00 | END |
Suduva
0 - 1
Atlantas
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Suduva
1 - 2
Ekranas
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
FK Vetra
2 - 0
FC Vilnius
| | |
12:00 | END |
Silute
0 - 1
Atlantas
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
Suduva
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
FC Vilnius
0 - 4
Ekranas
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
FK Vetra
1 - 1
Suduva
| | |
12:00 | END |
Silute
0 - 4
Kaunas
| | |
12:00 | END |
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 3
Atlantas
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Atlantas
2 - 1
FK Vetra
| | |
12:00 | END |
FC Vilnius
0 - 1
Kaunas
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Atlantas
1 - 0
Ekranas
| | |
12:00 | END |
FK Vetra
0 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
FC Vilnius
1 - 1
Silute
| | |
12:00 | END |
Kaunas
1 - 1
Suduva
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Atlantas
1 - 2
Kaunas
| | |
12:00 | END |
FK Vetra
0 - 1
Silute
| | |
12:00 | END |
Suduva
0 - 2
FC Vilnius
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 3
Ekranas
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
FK Vetra
1 - 1
Silute
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Silute
1 - 1
Suduva
| | |
12:00 | END |
Kaunas
3 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
| | |
12:00 | END |
Ekranas
2 - 0
FK Vetra
| | |
12:00 | END |
FC Vilnius
0 - 4
Atlantas
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Kaunas
2 - 1
Silute
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Atlantas
2 - 1
Suduva
| | |
12:00 | END |
FK Vetra
0 - 2
Kaunas
| | |
12:00 | END |
Silute
2 - 1
Ekranas
| | |
12:00 | END |
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 1
FC Vilnius
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Atlantas
5 - 3
Silute
| | |
12:00 | END |
FK Vetra
2 - 1
FC Vilnius
| | |
12:00 | END |
Kaunas
0 - 3
Ekranas
| | |
12:00 | END |
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 1
Suduva
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Atlantas
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
| | |
12:00 | END |
FC Vilnius
0 - 0
Ekranas
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | END |
Suduva
2 - 1
FK Vetra
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Ekranas
4 - 3
Suduva
| | |
12:00 | END |
FK Vetra
4 - 0
Atlantas
| | |
12:00 | END |
Kaunas
2 - 0
FC Vilnius
| | |
12:00 | END |
Silute
4 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Kaunas
1 - 1
FK Vetra
| | |
12:00 | END |
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 1
Silute
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Ekranas
1 - 0
Kaunas
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 2
FK Vetra
| | |
12:00 | END |
Silute
1 - 1
FC Vilnius
| | |
12:00 | END |
Ekranas
3 - 0
Atlantas
| | |
12:00 | END |
Suduva
2 - 3
Kaunas
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
FC Vilnius
0 - 2
Suduva
| | |
12:00 | END |
Silute
0 - 1
FK Vetra
| | |
12:00 | END |
Kaunas
5 - 1
Atlantas
| | |
12:00 | END |
Ekranas
3 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
FK Vetra
1 - 3
Ekranas
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 5
Kaunas
| | |
12:00 | END |
FK Vetra
0 - 3
Ekranas
| | |
12:00 | END |
Atlantas
3 - 2
FC Vilnius
| | |
12:00 | END |
Suduva
3 - 1
Silute
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Kaunas
1 - 0
FK Vetra
| | |
12:00 | END |
Atlantas
0 - 1
Suduva
| | |
12:00 | END |
Ekranas
1 - 0
Silute
| | |
12:00 | END |
FC Vilnius
1 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
| | |
|
12:00 | END |
Suduva
0 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius
| | |
12:00 | END |
Ekranas
0 - 2
Kaunas
| | |
12:00 | END |
FC Vilnius
1 - 3
FK Vetra
| | |
12:00 | END |
Silute
1 - 1
Atlantas
| | |