|
---|
|
08:45 | END |
Pasargad FC
0 - 6
JP Voltes FC
| | |
11:15 | END |
Laos FC
2 - 10
Kaya FC
| | |
13:50 | END |
Loyola Meralco Spa.
3 - 2
United City
| | |
|
08:45 | Ende nach Wertung |
Manila Nomads
3 - 0
Agila FC
| | |
11:15 | END |
Forza FC
1 - 1
Green Archers United
| | |
13:45 | END |
Stallion Laguna FC
2 - 4
Global F.C
| | |
|
08:00 | END |
JP Voltes FC
5 - 0
Manila Nomads
| | |
10:00 | END |
Global F.C
8 - 0
Laos FC
| | |
|
08:00 | END |
Green Archers United
2 - 1
Pasargad FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
Loyola Meralco Spa.
3 - 1
Stallion Laguna FC
| | |
|
09:45 | END |
JP Voltes FC
0 - 4
Global F.C
| | |
|
01:30 | END |
Agila FC
2 - 2
Pasargad FC
| | |
07:45 | END |
United City
6 - 0
Manila Nomads
| | |
10:00 | END |
Global F.C
1 - 0
Loyola Meralco Spa.
| | |
|
01:30 | Ende nach Wertung |
Green Archers United
3 - 0
Laos FC
| | |
07:45 | END |
JP Voltes FC
7 - 1
Forza FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
Kaya FC
0 - 1
Stallion Laguna FC
| | |
|
07:45 | END |
Kaya FC
10 - 2
Forza FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
United City
10 - 1
Agila FC
| | |
|
07:45 | END |
Kaya FC
16 - 1
Manila Nomads
| | |
09:15 | Verl. |
Agila FC
-
Forza FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
Stallion Laguna FC
8 - 0
Laos FC
| | |
|
01:30 | END |
Agila FC
1 - 0
Laos FC
| | |
07:45 | END |
Pasargad FC
0 - 16
United City
| | |
10:00 | END |
Green Archers United
0 - 4
Loyola Meralco Spa.
| | |
|
01:30 | END |
Manila Nomads
2 - 1
Forza FC
| | |
07:45 | END |
JP Voltes FC
0 - 0
Stallion Laguna FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
Kaya FC
0 - 3
Global F.C
| | |
|
07:45 | END |
Agila FC
0 - 11
Loyola Meralco Spa.
| | |
10:00 | END |
Forza FC
0 - 10
United City
| | |
|
07:45 | END |
Loyola Meralco Spa.
4 - 0
Forza FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
United City
4 - 2
JP Voltes FC
| | |
|
01:30 | END |
Pasargad FC
1 - 6
Laos FC
| | |
07:45 | END |
Manila Nomads
2 - 4
Stallion Laguna FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
Green Archers United
1 - 5
Kaya FC
| | |
|
07:45 | Ende nach Wertung |
Global F.C
3 - 0
Pasargad FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
Green Archers United
5 - 0
Agila FC
| | |
|
01:30 | END |
Pasargad FC
0 - 6
Kaya FC
| | |
07:45 | END |
Forza FC
0 - 2
Global F.C
| | |
10:00 | END |
Stallion Laguna FC
1 - 4
United City
| | |
|
01:30 | END |
Agila FC
0 - 5
JP Voltes FC
| | |
07:45 | END |
Manila Nomads
3 - 4
Green Archers United
| | |
10:00 | END |
Laos FC
2 - 13
Loyola Meralco Spa.
| | |
|
07:45 | END |
JP Voltes FC
3 - 1
Green Archers United
| | |
|
07:45 | END |
Laos FC
0 - 3
Forza FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
Kaya FC
1 - 3
JP Voltes FC
| | |
|
07:45 | END |
Loyola Meralco Spa.
9 - 2
Manila Nomads
| | |
10:00 | END |
Stallion Laguna FC
2 - 0
Pasargad FC
| | |
|
10:00 | END |
Global F.C
8 - 0
Agila FC
| | |
|
07:45 | END |
Pasargad FC
0 - 9
Loyola Meralco Spa.
| | |
10:00 | END |
Laos FC
0 - 11
United City
| | |
|
07:45 | END |
Forza FC
2 - 0
Pasargad FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
Global F.C
4 - 0
Green Archers United
| | |
|
01:30 | END |
Stallion Laguna FC
5 - 1
Agila FC
| | |
01:30 | END |
Laos FC
8 - 3
Manila Nomads
| | |
07:45 | END |
Loyola Meralco Spa.
1 - 2
JP Voltes FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
United City
5 - 0
Kaya FC
| | |
|
07:45 | Ende nach Wertung |
Agila FC
0 - 3
Kaya FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
Forza FC
1 - 4
Stallion Laguna FC
| | |
|
07:45 | END |
Manila Nomads
0 - 12
Global F.C
| | |
10:00 | END |
United City
7 - 1
Green Archers United
| | |
|
01:30 | END |
Forza FC
4 - 1
Agila FC
| | |
07:45 | END |
Laos FC
0 - 4
JP Voltes FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
Loyola Meralco Spa.
0 - 1
Kaya FC
| | |
|
01:30 | END |
Pasargad FC
0 - 4
Manila Nomads
| | |
07:45 | END |
Stallion Laguna FC
1 - 1
Green Archers United
| | |
10:00 | END |
United City
3 - 3
Global F.C
| | |
|
07:30 | END |
Forza FC
1 - 5
Loyola Meralco Spa.
| | |
10:30 | END |
JP Voltes FC
0 - 1
Kaya FC
| | |
|
07:30 | END |
Laos FC
2 - 2
Stallion Laguna FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
Green Archers United
2 - 1
United City
| | |
|
07:30 | END |
Global F.C
12 - 0
Forza FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
Green Archers United
0 - 3
JP Voltes FC
| | |
|
07:30 | END |
Loyola Meralco Spa.
11 - 1
Laos FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
United City
2 - 2
Stallion Laguna FC
| | |
|
07:30 | END |
Stallion Laguna FC
0 - 0
JP Voltes FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
Global F.C
3 - 2
Kaya FC
| | |
|
07:30 | END |
Forza FC
0 - 3
JP Voltes FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
Loyola Meralco Spa.
0 - 0
Global F.C
| | |
|
07:30 | END |
Laos FC
0 - 4
Green Archers United
| | |
10:00 | END |
Stallion Laguna FC
2 - 2
Kaya FC
| | |
|
09:30 | END |
United City
11 - 0
Forza FC
| | |
|
07:30 | END |
Forza FC
3 - 1
Laos FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
Kaya FC
1 - 0
United City
| | |
|
07:30 | END |
Green Archers United
1 - 3
Global F.C
| | |
10:00 | END |
JP Voltes FC
2 - 3
Loyola Meralco Spa.
| | |
|
07:30 | Ende nach Wertung |
Stallion Laguna FC
3 - 0
Forza FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
Global F.C
0 - 2
JP Voltes FC
| | |
|
07:30 | END |
Kaya FC
8 - 0
Laos FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
United City
4 - 1
Loyola Meralco Spa.
| | |
|
07:30 | END |
Green Archers United
1 - 1
Forza FC
| | |
10:00 | END |
Global F.C
3 - 0
Stallion Laguna FC
| | |
|
09:00 | END |
United City
8 - 0
Laos FC
| | |
|
08:00 | END |
Loyola Meralco Spa.
2 - 1
Green Archers United
| | |
|
09:00 | END |
Laos FC
0 - 7
Global F.C
| | |
|
09:00 | END |
Kaya FC
6 - 0
Green Archers United
| | |
|
11:00 | Ende nach Wertung |
JP Voltes FC
3 - 0
Laos FC
| | |
13:30 | END |
Kaya FC
1 - 2
Loyola Meralco Spa.
| | |
|
11:00 | END |
Green Archers United
1 - 3
Stallion Laguna FC
| | |
13:30 | END |
Global F.C
0 - 5
United City
| | |
|
11:00 | END |
Forza FC
0 - 5
Kaya FC
| | |
13:30 | END |
Stallion Laguna FC
2 - 2
Loyola Meralco Spa.
| | |
|
11:00 | END |
JP Voltes FC
1 - 0
United City
| | |