Vaste wedstrijden Arka Gdynia
Polen :
Liga I | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
g | 21/07 | END | week- 1 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | LKS Nieciecza | |
g | 28/07 | END | week- 2 | Gornik Leczna | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
v | 07/08 | END | week- 3 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 3 | Polonia Warsc. | |
w | 13/08 | END | week- 4 | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
w | 20/08 | END | week- 5 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | GKS Tychy 71 | |
v | 27/08 | END | week- 6 | Wisla Krakow | 5 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
v | 02/09 | END | week- 7 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
w | 17/09 | END | week- 8 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | |
v | 23/09 | END | week- 9 | Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
w | 29/09 | END | week- 10 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Motor Lublin | |
w | 07/10 | END | week- 11 | Wisla Plock | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
w | 23/10 | END | week- 12 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |
w | 29/10 | END | week- 13 | Resovia | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | |
w | 04/11 | END | week- 14 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie . | |
w | 12/11 | END | week- 15 | Zaglebie Sosn. | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
w | 24/11 | END | week- 16 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |
g | 02/12 | END | week- 17 | GKS Katowice | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
v | 11/12 | END | week- 18 | LKS Nieciecza | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
g | 16/12 | END | week- 19 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |
w | 17/02 | END | week- 20 | Polonia Warsc. | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
w | 25/02 | END | week- 21 | Arka Gdynia | 5 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | |
w | 01/03 | END | week- 22 | GKS Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
g | 08/03 | END | week- 23 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | |
g | 17/03 | END | week- 24 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Odra Opole | |
- | 30/03 | week- 25 | Miedz Legnica | 15:00 | Arka Gdynia | ||
- | 05/04 | week- 26 | Arka Gdynia | 20:30 | Chrobry Glogow | ||
- | 12/04 | week- 27 | Motor Lublin | 20:30 | Arka Gdynia | ||
- | 21/04 | week- 28 | Arka Gdynia | 12:40 | Wisla Plock | ||
- | 24/04 | week- 29 | Znicz Pruszkow | 18:00 | Arka Gdynia | ||
- | 27/04 | week- 30 | Arka Gdynia | 18:00 | Resovia | ||
- | 04/05 | week- 31 | Podbeskidzie . | 18:00 | Arka Gdynia | ||
- | 11/05 | week- 32 | Arka Gdynia | 18:00 | Zaglebie Sosn. | ||
- | 18/05 | week- 33 | Lechia Gdansk | 18:00 | Arka Gdynia | ||
- | 26/05 | week- 34 | Arka Gdynia | 15:00 | GKS Katowice | ||
Polen :
Puchar Polski | |||||||
w | 26/09 | END | 1/32 | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | |
w | 08/11 | n. V. | 1/16 | Polonia Bytom | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
v | 07/12 | END | 1/8 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
Discussie
0 Berichten