Vaste wedstrijden Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russland :
Eerste Divisie | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
v | 16/07 | END | week- 1 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
v | 23/07 | END | week- 2 | Sokol Saratov | 3 - 2 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
w | 30/07 | END | week- 3 | Shinnik Yaros. | 2 - 1 | Volgar Gazprom | |
v | 05/08 | END | week- 4 | Shinnik Yaros. | 1 - 2 | Khimki | |
w | 12/08 | END | week- 5 | Leningradets | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
w | 19/08 | END | week- 6 | Shinnik Yaros. | 1 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |
g | 27/08 | END | week- 7 | Dynamo Makhac. | 1 - 1 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
w | 03/09 | END | week- 8 | Shinnik Yaros. | 1 - 0 | Neftekhimik | |
w | 09/09 | END | week- 9 | Shinnik Yaros. | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets N. | |
v | 17/09 | END | week- 10 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 0 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
w | 23/09 | END | week- 11 | Rodina | 1 - 4 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
v | 01/10 | END | week- 12 | Shinnik Yaros. | 1 - 2 | Tyumen | |
g | 07/10 | END | week- 13 | Shinnik Yaros. | 1 - 1 | FC Yenisey Kr. | |
v | 14/10 | END | week- 14 | KamAZ | 4 - 0 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
v | 23/10 | END | week- 15 | Akron Togliatti | 3 - 1 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
g | 28/10 | END | week- 16 | Shinnik Yaros. | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moskou | |
g | 06/11 | END | week- 17 | Shinnik Yaros. | 3 - 3 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
v | 12/11 | END | week- 18 | FC Yenisey Kr. | 4 - 1 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
g | 18/11 | END | week- 19 | Shinnik Yaros. | 2 - 2 | KamAZ | |
g | 25/11 | END | week- 20 | Volgar Gazprom | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
w | 02/03 | END | week- 21 | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 - 2 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
v | 09/03 | END | week- 22 | Shinnik Yaros. | 0 - 2 | Rodina | |
v | 18/03 | END | week- 23 | Chernomorets N. | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
- | 24/03 | Verl. | week- 24 | Shinnik Yaros. | 15:00 | Akron Togliatti | |
- | 30/03 | week- 25 | Shinnik Yaros. | 14:00 | Leningradets | ||
- | 06/04 | week- 26 | Tyumen | 17:00 | Shinnik Yaros. | ||
- | 14/04 | week- 27 | Khimki | 16:00 | Shinnik Yaros. | ||
- | 20/04 | week- 28 | Shinnik Yaros. | 16:00 | Dynamo Makhac. | ||
- | 24/04 | week- 29 | Neftekhimik | 16:00 | Shinnik Yaros. | ||
- | 28/04 | week- 30 | Shinnik Yaros. | 16:00 | Sokol Saratov | ||
- | 05/05 | week- 31 | Alania-D Vlad. | 16:00 | Shinnik Yaros. | ||
- | 12/05 | week- 32 | Shinnik Yaros. | 16:00 | SKA-Energiya | ||
- | 18/05 | week- 33 | Torpedo Moskou | 16:00 | Shinnik Yaros. | ||
- | 25/05 | week- 34 | Shinnik Yaros. | 16:00 | Arsenal Tula |
Discussie
0 Berichten