Vaste wedstrijden SKA-Energiya
Russland :
Eerste Divisie | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w | 16/07 | END | week- 1 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
w | 23/07 | END | week- 2 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Tyumen | |
v | 29/07 | END | week- 3 | Sokol Saratov | 1 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
g | 06/08 | END | week- 4 | Rodina | 1 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
w | 13/08 | END | week- 5 | SKA-Energiya | 1 - 0 | Akron Togliatti | |
g | 20/08 | END | week- 6 | SKA-Energiya | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets N. | |
v | 27/08 | END | week- 7 | FC Yenisey Kr. | 4 - 2 | SKA-Energiya | |
v | 03/09 | END | week- 8 | SKA-Energiya | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Makhac. | |
g | 10/09 | END | week- 9 | SKA-Energiya | 1 - 1 | Volgar Gazprom | |
w | 17/09 | END | week- 10 | SKA-Energiya | 3 - 1 | Khimki | |
v | 23/09 | END | week- 11 | Alania-D Vlad. | 2 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
w | 01/10 | END | week- 12 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |
v | 08/10 | END | week- 13 | Neftekhimik | 2 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
g | 14/10 | END | week- 14 | SKA-Energiya | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |
v | 22/10 | END | week- 15 | Torpedo Moskou | 2 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
w | 28/10 | END | week- 16 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 1 | Leningradets | |
v | 06/11 | END | week- 17 | KamAZ | 1 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
v | 12/11 | END | week- 18 | Dynamo Makhac. | 2 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
g | 19/11 | END | week- 19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
g | 26/11 | END | week- 20 | Khimki | 0 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
g | 03/03 | END | week- 21 | Volgar Gazprom | 1 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
v | 10/03 | END | week- 22 | Chernomorets N. | 3 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
w | 18/03 | END | week- 23 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moskou | |
- | 23/03 | Verl. | week- 24 | Tyumen | 15:00 | SKA-Energiya | |
w | 30/03 | END | week- 25 | SKA-Energiya | 3 - 1 | Sokol Saratov | |
v | 07/04 | END | week- 26 | SKA-Energiya | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik | |
v | 14/04 | END | week- 27 | Arsenal Tula | 1 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
- | 20/04 | week- 28 | SKA-Energiya | 06:00 | FC Yenisey Kr. | ||
- | 24/04 | week- 29 | SKA-Energiya | 11:00 | Rodina | ||
- | 28/04 | week- 30 | Leningradets | 16:00 | SKA-Energiya | ||
- | 05/05 | week- 31 | SKA-Energiya | 16:00 | KamAZ | ||
- | 12/05 | week- 32 | Shinnik Yaros. | 16:00 | SKA-Energiya | ||
- | 18/05 | week- 33 | SKA-Energiya | 16:00 | Alania-D Vlad. | ||
- | 25/05 | week- 34 | Akron Togliatti | 16:00 | SKA-Energiya |
Discussie
0 Berichten