Vaste wedstrijden Enskede IK
Schweden :
2. Division, Norra. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 31/03 | week- 1 | Dalkurd FF | 13:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 07/04 | week- 2 | Enskede IK | 16:00 | Enkoping | ||
- | 14/04 | week- 3 | Enskede IK | 15:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK | ||
- | 20/04 | week- 4 | IK Franke | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 27/04 | week- 5 | Enskede IK | 16:00 | Gamla Upsala | ||
- | 04/05 | week- 6 | Skiljebo SK | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 10/05 | week- 7 | Enskede IK | 19:30 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 19/05 | week- 8 | Viggbyholms I. | 13:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 24/05 | week- 9 | Enskede IK | 19:30 | FOC Farsta | ||
- | 02/06 | week- 10 | Hudiksvalls ABK | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 09/06 | week- 11 | Enskede IK | 16:00 | FC Arlanda | ||
- | 15/06 | week- 12 | Enskede IK | 15:00 | Visby IF | ||
- | 23/06 | week- 13 | Falu | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 30/06 | week- 14 | Enskede IK | 16:00 | Dalkurd FF | ||
- | 03/08 | week- 15 | Enkoping | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 10/08 | week- 16 | Kvarnsvedens IK | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 17/08 | week- 17 | Enskede IK | 13:00 | IK Franke | ||
- | 24/08 | week- 18 | Gamla Upsala | 13:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 31/08 | week- 19 | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Skiljebo SK | ||
- | 08/09 | week- 20 | IFK Osteråker. | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 15/09 | week- 21 | Enskede IK | 16:00 | Viggbyholms I. | ||
- | 20/09 | week- 22 | FOC Farsta | 20:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 28/09 | week- 23 | Enskede IK | 14:00 | Hudiksvalls ABK | ||
- | 06/10 | week- 24 | FC Arlanda | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 12/10 | week- 25 | Enskede IK | 14:00 | Falu | ||
- | 19/10 | week- 26 | Visby IF | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
Schweden :
2. Division, Soedr. | |||||||
- | 29/03 | week- 1 | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Nykopings BIS | ||
- | 07/04 | week- 2 | Huddinge IF | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 14/04 | week- 3 | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Åtvidaberg | ||
- | 21/04 | week- 4 | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Mjoelby AI/FF | ||
- | 27/04 | week- 5 | Smedby AIS | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 04/05 | week- 6 | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Syrianska Bot. | ||
- | 11/05 | week- 7 | IFK Haninge BRB | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 18/05 | week- 8 | Enskede IK | 13:00 | IK Sleipner | ||
- | 26/05 | week- 9 | Syrianska | 17:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 01/06 | week- 10 | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Nacka FC | ||
- | 15/06 | week- 12 | Sylvia | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 19/06 | week- 13 | Enskede IK | 19:30 | IFK Eskilstuna | ||
- | 27/06 | week- 14 | Nykopings BIS | 19:15 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 03/08 | week- 15 | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Huddinge IF | ||
- | 10/08 | week- 16 | Åtvidaberg | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 17/08 | week- 17 | Mjoelby AI/FF | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 25/08 | week- 18 | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Smedby AIS | ||
- | 31/08 | week- 19 | Syrianska Bot. | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 07/09 | week- 20 | Enskede IK | 13:00 | IFK Haninge BRB | ||
- | 15/09 | week- 21 | IK Sleipner | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 21/09 | week- 22 | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Syrianska | ||
- | 27/09 | week- 23 | Nacka FC | 19:30 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 12/10 | week- 25 | IFK Eskilstuna | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 20/10 | week- 26 | Enskede IK | 14:00 | Sylvia |
Discussie
0 Berichten