|
---|
|
19:30 | END |
Chiasso
0 - 0
Baden
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | END |
Concordia
1 - 1
Kriens
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | END |
Wil
5 - 2
Wohlen
| (3 - 1) | |
17:30 | END |
Bulle
2 - 4
Bellinzona
| (2 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Luzern
3 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Sion
1 - 1
Baulmes
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Lugano
3 - 2
YF Juv Zürich
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Yverdon
2 - 1
Winterthur
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Meyrin
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Winterthur
0 - 1
Lugano
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Meyrin
1 - 0
Chiasso
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Wohlen
2 - 2
Bulle
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Baden
2 - 2
Wil
| (2 - 1) | |
20:15 | END |
Kriens
3 - 0
Luzern
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Concordia
5 - 0
Baulmes
| (4 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Bellinzona
2 - 1
Sion
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0 - 3
Yverdon
| (0 - 2) | |
|
14:30 | END |
YF Juv Zürich
0 - 3
FC Vaduz
| (0 - 2) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Luzern
6 - 0
Baulmes
| (3 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Bulle
2 - 0
Baden
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Sion
1 - 1
Wohlen
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Yverdon
2 - 1
Kriens
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Meyrin
2 - 0
YF Juv Zürich
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Concordia
2 - 1
Bellinzona
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Lugano
3 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
| (3 - 1) | |
18:00 | END |
Chiasso
3 - 1
Wil
| (2 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Wohlen
0 - 0
Concordia
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Winterthur
2 - 2
Meyrin
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Kriens
1 - 1
Lugano
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Baden
2 - 3
Sion
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Wil
1 - 0
Bulle
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Baulmes
1 - 3
Yverdon
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Bellinzona
3 - 2
Luzern
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1 - 3
FC Vaduz
| (0 - 2) | |
|
14:30 | END |
YF Juv Zürich
2 - 2
Chiasso
| (1 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Concordia
1 - 1
Baden
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Yverdon
3 - 0
Bellinzona
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Luzern
2 - 1
Wohlen
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Meyrin
1 - 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Chiasso
2 - 1
Bulle
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Lugano
5 - 1
Baulmes
| (2 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | END |
YF Juv Zürich
0 - 2
Winterthur
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Sion
3 - 1
Wil
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
FC Vaduz
2 - 1
Kriens
| (1 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Baden
0 - 1
Lugano
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Kriens
2 - 2
Winterthur
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Bellinzona
5 - 1
Meyrin
| (3 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1 - 2
Chiasso
| (1 - 2) | |
19:30 | END |
Bulle
3 - 5
Luzern
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Baulmes
1 - 0
YF Juv Zürich
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Wil
0 - 2
Yverdon
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Sion
3 - 0
Concordia
| (1 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Winterthur
0 - 1
Chiasso
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Baden
0 - 2
Luzern
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Bulle
2 - 2
Sion
| (2 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Wil
1 - 1
Concordia
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Wohlen
1 - 0
Yverdon
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2 - 1
YF Juv Zürich
| (2 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Baulmes
1 - 0
FC Vaduz
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Bellinzona
2 - 1
Lugano
| (1 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Wohlen
1 - 1
FC Vaduz
| (0 - 1) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Kriens
3 - 1
YF Juv Zürich
| (2 - 1) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Chiasso
1 - 0
Sion
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Lugano
1 - 0
Wohlen
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Winterthur
2 - 2
La Chaux-de-Fonds
| (1 - 2) | |
19:30 | END |
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Bellinzona
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Yverdon
1 - 0
Baden
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Meyrin
2 - 0
Baulmes
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Concordia
1 - 2
Bulle
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Luzern
5 - 1
Wil
| (1 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Wohlen
0 - 1
YF Juv Zürich
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Baden
0 - 2
Meyrin
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Bellinzona
3 - 3
Winterthur
| (2 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Kriens
1 - 2
Chiasso
| (1 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Wil
0 - 2
FC Vaduz
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
Bulle
1 - 2
Lugano
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
Concordia
2 - 1
Luzern
| (2 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Baulmes
2 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Sion
0 - 0
Yverdon
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2 - 2
Kriens
| (2 - 1) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Winterthur
3 - 2
Baulmes
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | END |
FC Vaduz
3 - 1
Baden
| (3 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Meyrin
0 - 1
Wohlen
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Yverdon
5 - 0
Bulle
| (3 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Chiasso
2 - 1
Concordia
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Luzern
1 - 2
Sion
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | END |
YF Juv Zürich
1 - 0
Bellinzona
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Lugano
0 - 0
Wil
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Winterthur
| (1 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Kriens
0 - 0
Meyrin
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Baden
4 - 5
Winterthur
| (2 - 2) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Bellinzona
2 - 0
Kriens
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Wohlen
2 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Luzern
0 - 1
Yverdon
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Bulle
3 - 1
Meyrin
| (2 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Wil
1 - 1
YF Juv Zürich
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
Concordia
0 - 0
Lugano
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Baulmes
2 - 1
Chiasso
| (0 - 1) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Kriens
2 - 0
Baulmes
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Winterthur
2 - 1
Wohlen
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Lugano
1 - 2
Sion
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | END |
Meyrin
2 - 2
Wil
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
3 - 2
Bellinzona
| (1 - 2) | |
19:30 | END |
Yverdon
4 - 0
Concordia
| (2 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Chiasso
1 - 2
Luzern
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
YF Juv Zürich
3 - 2
Baden
| (3 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
FC Vaduz
4 - 0
Bulle
| (2 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Sion
2 - 2
FC Vaduz
| (1 - 1) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Baden
0 - 1
Kriens
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Wohlen
0 - 1
Baulmes
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Yverdon
0 - 0
Lugano
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Luzern
0 - 1
FC Vaduz
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Wil
2 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Bellinzona
1 - 1
Chiasso
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Concordia
1 - 0
Meyrin
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Bulle
3 - 2
Winterthur
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Sion
4 - 2
YF Juv Zürich
| (1 - 2) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Baulmes
1 - 3
Bellinzona
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Winterthur
2 - 0
Wil
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Kriens
1 - 1
Wohlen
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Meyrin
0 - 0
Sion
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Chiasso
1 - 1
Yverdon
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
3 - 2
Baden
| (2 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
Lugano
3 - 6
Luzern
| (2 - 3) | |
14:30 | END |
YF Juv Zürich
4 - 3
Bulle
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Concordia
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Baden
1 - 1
Bellinzona
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Sion
2 - 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Wohlen
2 - 1
Chiasso
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Yverdon
2 - 1
Meyrin
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Luzern
3 - 1
YF Juv Zürich
| (2 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Lugano
0 - 1
FC Vaduz
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
Wil
0 - 0
Baulmes
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Bulle
1 - 1
Kriens
| (1 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
Concordia
1 - 1
Winterthur
| (0 - 1) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Baulmes
2 - 0
Baden
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Meyrin
0 - 4
Luzern
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Bellinzona
2 - 1
Wohlen
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1 - 1
Bulle
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
Kriens
1 - 2
Wil
| (0 - 2) | |
14:30 | END |
Chiasso
2 - 0
Lugano
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
FC Vaduz
1 - 2
Yverdon
| (1 - 2) | |
14:30 | END |
YF Juv Zürich
2 - 2
Concordia
| (1 - 2) | |
14:30 | END |
Winterthur
0 - 1
Sion
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | END |
Wohlen
3 - 2
Baden
| (3 - 1) | |
17:30 | END |
Meyrin
1 - 3
Lugano
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Winterthur
2 - 1
Luzern
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
FC Vaduz
1 - 2
Chiasso
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
Baulmes
2 - 1
Bulle
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Bellinzona
1 - 1
Wil
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Kriens
2 - 2
Sion
| (1 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
YF Juv Zürich
1 - 1
Yverdon
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
Concordia
1 - 5
La Chaux-de-Fonds
| (1 - 2) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Meyrin
1 - 3
FC Vaduz
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Bellinzona
3 - 0
Bulle
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | END |
Yverdon
1 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Chiasso
2 - 0
Meyrin
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Lugano
3 - 0
Winterthur
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
FC Vaduz
4 - 0
YF Juv Zürich
| (2 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Bellinzona
0 - 3
Concordia
| (0 - 2) | |
|
15:00 | END |
Lugano
0 - 0
Kriens
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Chiasso
2 - 0
YF Juv Zürich
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
FC Vaduz
0 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Yverdon
0 - 0
Baulmes
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Meyrin
2 - 0
Winterthur
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Luzern
3 - 1
Bellinzona
| (2 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Concordia
2 - 0
Wohlen
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Sion
4 - 0
Baden
| (2 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Wohlen
2 - 3
Wil
| (1 - 2) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Bulle
1 - 3
Chiasso
| (1 - 2) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Kriens
0 - 1
FC Vaduz
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Winterthur
3 - 1
YF Juv Zürich
| (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Baden
0 - 0
Concordia
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Wohlen
2 - 3
Luzern
| (1 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Wil
0 - 2
Sion
| (0 - 2) | |
14:30 | END |
Bellinzona
1 - 1
Yverdon
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Baulmes
2 - 0
Lugano
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | END |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0 - 2
Meyrin
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
FC Vaduz
3 - 0
Wohlen
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Luzern
2 - 0
Bulle
| (1 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Winterthur
0 - 1
Kriens
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Lugano
3 - 0
Baden
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Concordia
1 - 1
Sion
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
YF Juv Zürich
0 - 2
Baulmes
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Meyrin
1 - 2
Bellinzona
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:00 | END |
Bulle
2 - 0
Wohlen
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Chiasso
1 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | END |
YF Juv Zürich
1 - 2
Lugano
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Winterthur
1 - 1
Yverdon
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Baulmes
0 - 1
Concordia
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | END |
FC Vaduz
3 - 1
Baulmes
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | END |
Yverdon
2 - 1
Wohlen
| (2 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Meyrin
2 - 2
Kriens
| (2 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Luzern
3 - 2
Baden
| (2 - 2) | |
19:30 | END |
Sion
2 - 2
Bulle
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Chiasso
0 - 1
Winterthur
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Concordia
1 - 1
Wil
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | END |
YF Juv Zürich
1 - 2
La Chaux-de-Fonds
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Lugano
2 - 1
Bellinzona
| (0 - 1) | |
|
19:00 | END |
Luzern
1 - 1
Kriens
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Yverdon
0 - 3
Wil
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Baden
2 - 3
Chiasso
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
4 - 1
Winterthur
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Baulmes
0 - 0
Sion
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Baden
1 - 4
Yverdon
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Wohlen
2 - 0
Lugano
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Bellinzona
2 - 2
FC Vaduz
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Wil
6 - 1
Luzern
| (2 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Baulmes
2 - 2
Meyrin
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
YF Juv Zürich
0 - 2
Kriens
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Sion
4 - 3
Chiasso
| (1 - 1) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Bulle
1 - 3
Concordia
| (1 - 2) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Winterthur
2 - 0
Bellinzona
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
FC Vaduz
1 - 1
Wil
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | END |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2 - 1
Baulmes
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Yverdon
0 - 2
Sion
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Meyrin
1 - 2
Baden
| (0 - 2) | |
19:30 | END |
Chiasso
1 - 3
Kriens
| (0 - 2) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Luzern
3 - 4
Concordia
| (2 - 2) | |
14:30 | END |
YF Juv Zürich
1 - 1
Wohlen
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Lugano
3 - 1
Bulle
| (1 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Bellinzona
1 - 0
YF Juv Zürich
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Kriens
1 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Bulle
0 - 2
Yverdon
| (0 - 2) | |
19:30 | END |
Wohlen
2 - 3
Meyrin
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Wil
2 - 2
Lugano
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Sion
0 - 1
Luzern
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Concordia
0 - 1
Chiasso
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Baden
1 - 0
FC Vaduz
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Baulmes
1 - 0
Winterthur
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Yverdon
2 - 1
Luzern
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | END |
Winterthur
1 - 1
Baden
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1 - 2
Wohlen
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Kriens
2 - 1
Bellinzona
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Meyrin
2 - 5
Bulle
| (1 - 2) | |
19:30 | END |
Chiasso
2 - 0
Baulmes
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | END |
YF Juv Zürich
3 - 0
Wil
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Lugano
2 - 2
Concordia
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
FC Vaduz
2 - 2
Sion
| (1 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2 - 1
Luzern
| (1 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Kriens
0 - 0
Concordia
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Wil
2 - 1
Baden
| (2 - 0) | |
19:45 | END |
Sion
1 - 0
Bellinzona
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Bulle
0 - 1
FC Vaduz
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Wohlen
2 - 2
Winterthur
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Baulmes
0 - 1
Kriens
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Baden
3 - 1
YF Juv Zürich
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Luzern
1 - 2
Chiasso
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Sion
0 - 2
Lugano
| (0 - 2) | |
20:00 | END |
Bellinzona
1 - 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Wil
0 - 1
Meyrin
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Concordia
0 - 2
Yverdon
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
5 - 0
Lugano
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | END |
YF Juv Zürich
4 - 1
Meyrin
| (2 - 1) | |
17:30 | END |
Wil
0 - 2
Chiasso
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Baden
1 - 0
Bulle
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Wohlen
0 - 2
Sion
| (0 - 2) | |
20:15 | END |
Kriens
1 - 1
Yverdon
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Baulmes
0 - 2
Luzern
| (0 - 2) | |
|
17:30 | END |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2 - 0
Wil
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | END |
Winterthur
2 - 0
Bulle
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Chiasso
0 - 1
Bellinzona
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Meyrin
0 - 2
Concordia
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Kriens
1 - 2
Baden
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | END |
YF Juv Zürich
1 - 4
Sion
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Lugano
0 - 1
Yverdon
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
FC Vaduz
1 - 2
Luzern
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Baulmes
0 - 2
Wohlen
| (0 - 1) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Bulle
0 - 3
Wil
| (0 - 2) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Luzern
1 - 0
Lugano
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Winterthur
0 - 3
FC Vaduz
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | END |
Wohlen
1 - 2
Kriens
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Bulle
0 - 3
YF Juv Zürich
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Baden
2 - 2
La Chaux-de-Fonds
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Wil
2 - 1
Winterthur
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | END |
Yverdon
0 - 2
Chiasso
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Sion
3 - 0
Meyrin
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Concordia
4 - 1
FC Vaduz
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Bellinzona
3 - 1
Baulmes
| (2 - 1) | |
|
19:30 | END |
FC Vaduz
2 - 0
Lugano
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Winterthur
2 - 1
Concordia
| (2 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Baulmes
2 - 1
Wil
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Kriens
1 - 1
Bulle
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1 - 2
Sion
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Chiasso
7 - 1
Wohlen
| (3 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Meyrin
2 - 5
Yverdon
| (2 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Bellinzona
2 - 1
Baden
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | END |
YF Juv Zürich
3 - 1
Luzern
| (1 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | END |
Wohlen
1 - 5
Bellinzona
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Wil
0 - 3
Kriens
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Baden
1 - 0
Baulmes
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Concordia
5 - 1
YF Juv Zürich
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Bulle
2 - 7
La Chaux-de-Fonds
| (0 - 4) | |
16:00 | END |
Luzern
1 - 1
Meyrin
| (0 - 0) | |
16:15 | END |
Sion
1 - 0
Winterthur
| (0 - 0) | |
16:15 | END |
Yverdon
1 - 1
FC Vaduz
| (0 - 1) | |
16:15 | END |
Lugano
3 - 4
Chiasso
| (1 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | END |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0 - 4
Concordia
| (0 - 3) | |
17:30 | END |
Wil
1 - 2
Bellinzona
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Bulle
1 - 2
Baulmes
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Luzern
3 - 1
Winterthur
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Baden
2 - 0
Wohlen
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Chiasso
1 - 2
FC Vaduz
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | END |
Lugano
2 - 2
Meyrin
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Sion
4 - 2
Kriens
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | END |
Yverdon
4 - 1
YF Juv Zürich
| (1 - 1) | |