Live Voetbal Resultaten

Wereldkampioenschap voetb...
18:00FT(1 - 0)
Eredivisie
18:30FT(1 - 3)
Coppa Italia
20:4535'
Premier League
21:0021'
Netherlands : Eredivisie
18:30FT Vitesse 2 - 2 Willem II (1 - 1)
19:4576' VVV Venlo 0 - 1 FC Utrecht (0 - 1)
20:4536' Feyenoord 0 - 0 SC Heerenveen
20:4535' ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Roda JC
England : Premier League
20:4535' Newcastle 0 - 1 Everton
20:4536' Swansea 0 - 2 Manchester City
20:4536' Southampton 0 - 2 Leicester
21:0021' Liverpool 0 - 0 West Bromwich
21:0020' West Ham 0 - 0 Arsenal
21:0021' Tottenham 0 - 0 Brighton
Germany : Bundesliga
18:30FT Hoffenheim 1 - 0 VfB Stuttgart (0 - 0)
20:30HT Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Werder Bremen (1 - 0)
20:30HT Schalke '04 1 - 0 Augsburg (1 - 0)
20:30HT Hertha BSC 2 - 0 Hannover 96 (2 - 0)
20:30HT Bayern München 0 - 0 FC Köln (0 - 0)
Italy : Serie A
20:45Ppd Sampdoria - Roma
20:30Onbekend UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma
Argentina : Primera B Nacional
01:05FT Club Atletico Plat. 3 - 1 Colegiales (3 - 1)
20:0063' Genk 2 - 2 Waasland-Beveren (2 - 2)
20:45Ppd Club Bruges - Charleroi
Botswana : Premier League
15:00FT Police XI 1 - 1 Galaxy
15:00FT Uniao Flamengo San. 0 - 1 Centre Chiefs
18:00FT Miscellaneous 1 - 1 Extension Gunners
16:30FT Etar 1 - 3 Slavia Sofia (1 - 1)
17:00FT1 Inter Z. 1 - 2 Rijeka (1 - 2)
Cyprus : Cyprus Cup : Eindfase
14:00STR Ethnikos Achnas 0 - 0 Othellos Athienou (0 - 0)
14:00FT Digenis Voroklinis 0 - 3 AEP Paphos (0 - 2)
17:00STR Alki Oroklinis 1 - 1 Enosis Paralimni (0 - 0)
DR Congo : Linafoot Congo : Vodacom Super - Gr.
14:30Onbekend Motema Pembe - RCK
13:45FT El Geish 2 - 1 AL rgaa (1 - 0)
16:00FT Al Masry 1 - 1 El Dakhleya (0 - 0)
18:30FT ENPPI 2 - 0 El Entag El Harby (1 - 0)
England : FA Cup : Eindfase
20:4536' Crewe 0 - 1 Blackburn
18:45STR Rennes 2 - 2 Marseille (1 - 1)
21:0516' Strasbourg 0 - 1 Paris Saint Germain
21:0516' Amiens 0 - 0 Tours
21:0516' Montpellier 0 - 1 Lyon
21:0516' Lille 1 - 0 Nice
19:00FT L. Leipzig 3 - 1 Berlin Ankaraspor (1 - 1)
19:30Onbekend SC Duesseldorf West - VfB Speldorf
Greece : Griekenland 3 : Football League - .
14:00FT AO Kardias 1 - 1 Almopos Aridaia
14:00FT Agrotikos 1 - 1 Naousa FC
14:00FT Kilkisiakos 0 - 1 Pierikos FC
14:00FT Philippos Alexandr. 2 - 3 Langadas
14:00FT Makedonikos FC 1 - 1 Megas Alexandros T.
14:00FT Karitsa 0 - 0 Kampaniakos Chalas.
14:00FT Edessaikos 0 - 0 Iraklis
India : I-League
09:30FT Aizawl 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers (0 - 0)
Iraq : Superliga
12:30FT Al Bahri 1 - 1 Al Najaf
12:30FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 - 0 Baghdad FC
Italy : Coppa Italia Serie C : Coppa Italia Lega .
20:30HT Alessandria 0 - 0 Albinoleffe (0 - 0)
Italy : Coppa Italia
17:30FT Fiorentina 3 - 2 Sampdoria (1 - 1)
Jamaica : Premier League
21:00Onbekend Tivoli Gardens - Boys Town
21:00Onbekend Portmore United - Waterhouse FC
21:00Onbekend UWI FC - Humble Lions
Macedonia : MFL 1
Poland : Ekstraklasa
Portugal : Taça de Portugal
San Marino : Campionato
Scotland : Premiership
Serbia : Super Liga
South Africa : PSL
Turkey : Turkse Cup : Eindfase
Uruguay : Segunda División : Eindfase
Venezuela : Segunda División