Live Voetbal Resultaten

Wereldkampioenschap voetb...
18:00FT(1 - 0)
Eredivisie
18:30FT(1 - 3)
Coppa Italia
20:45FT(2 - 0)
Premier League
21:00FT(1 - 0)
Netherlands : Eredivisie
18:30FT Vitesse 2 - 2 Willem II (1 - 1)
19:45FT VVV Venlo 0 - 1 FC Utrecht (0 - 1)
20:45FT Feyenoord 1 - 1 SC Heerenveen (1 - 1)
20:45FT ADO Den Haag 3 - 2 Roda JC 1(1 - 2)
England : Premier League
20:45FT1 Newcastle 0 - 1 Everton (0 - 1)
20:45FT Swansea 0 - 4 Manchester City (0 - 2)
20:45FT Southampton 1 - 4 Leicester (0 - 3)
21:00FT Liverpool 0 - 0 West Bromwich (0 - 0)
21:00FT West Ham 0 - 0 Arsenal (0 - 0)
21:00FT Tottenham 2 - 0 Brighton (1 - 0)
Germany : Bundesliga
18:30FT Hoffenheim 1 - 0 VfB Stuttgart (0 - 0)
20:30FT Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Werder Bremen (1 - 0)
20:30FT Schalke '04 3 - 2 Augsburg (1 - 0)
20:30FT Hertha BSC 3 - 1 Hannover 96 (2 - 0)
20:30FT Bayern München 1 - 0 FC Köln (0 - 0)
Italy : Serie A
20:45Ppd Sampdoria - Roma
20:30FT UE Engordany 0 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Argentina : Primera B Nacional
01:05FT Club Atletico Plat. 3 - 1 Colegiales (3 - 1)
20:00STR Genk 3 - 3 Waasland-Beveren 1(2 - 2)
20:45Ppd Club Bruges - Charleroi
Botswana : Premier League
15:00FT Police XI 1 - 1 Galaxy
15:00FT Uniao Flamengo San. 0 - 1 Centre Chiefs
18:00FT Miscellaneous 1 - 1 Extension Gunners
16:30FT Etar 1 - 3 Slavia Sofia (1 - 1)
17:00FT1 Inter Z. 1 - 2 Rijeka (1 - 2)
Cyprus : Cyprus Cup : Eindfase
14:00STR Ethnikos Achnas 0 - 0 Othellos Athienou (0 - 0)
14:00FT Digenis Voroklinis 0 - 3 AEP Paphos (0 - 2)
17:00STR Alki Oroklinis 1 - 1 Enosis Paralimni (0 - 0)
DR Congo : Linafoot Congo : Vodacom Super - Gr.
14:30Onbekend Motema Pembe - RCK
13:45FT El Geish 2 - 1 AL rgaa (1 - 0)
16:00FT Al Masry 1 - 1 El Dakhleya (0 - 0)
18:30FT ENPPI 2 - 0 El Entag El Harby (1 - 0)
England : FA Cup : Eindfase
20:45FT Crewe 0 - 1 Blackburn (0 - 1)
18:45STR Rennes 2 - 2 Marseille (1 - 1)
21:05FT Strasbourg 2 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (1 - 2)
21:05FT Amiens 2 - 1 Tours (2 - 0)
21:05FT Montpellier 4 - 1 Lyon (3 - 1)
21:05STR Lille 1 - 1 Nice (1 - 0)
19:00FT L. Leipzig 3 - 1 Berlin Ankaraspor (1 - 1)
19:30FT SC Duesseldorf West 2 - 4 VfB Speldorf
Greece : Griekenland 3 : Football League - .
14:00FT AO Kardias 1 - 1 Almopos Aridaia
14:00FT Agrotikos 1 - 1 Naousa FC
14:00FT Kilkisiakos 0 - 1 Pierikos FC
14:00FT Philippos Alexandr. 2 - 3 Langadas
14:00FT Makedonikos FC 1 - 1 Megas Alexandros T.
14:00FT Karitsa 0 - 0 Kampaniakos Chalas.
14:00FT Edessaikos 0 - 0 Iraklis
India : I-League
09:30FT Aizawl 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers (0 - 0)
Iraq : Superliga
12:30FT Al Bahri 1 - 1 Al Najaf
12:30FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 - 0 Baghdad FC
Italy : Coppa Italia Serie C : Coppa Italia Lega .
20:30STR Alessandria 2 - 2 Albinoleffe (0 - 0)
Italy : Coppa Italia
17:30FT Fiorentina 3 - 2 Sampdoria (1 - 1)
Jamaica : Premier League
21:00FT Tivoli Gardens 3 - 0 Boys Town
21:00FT Portmore United 2 - 1 Waterhouse FC
21:00FT UWI FC 1 - 1 Humble Lions
Macedonia : MFL 1
Poland : Ekstraklasa
Portugal : Taça de Portugal
San Marino : Campionato
Scotland : Premiership
Serbia : Super Liga
South Africa : PSL
Turkey : Turkse Cup : Eindfase
Uruguay : Segunda División : Eindfase
Venezuela : Segunda División