Wedstrijden Voetbal volledig live

Wereldkampioenschap voetb...
18:00
Eredivisie
18:30
Coppa Italia
20:45
Premier League
21:00
Netherlands : Eredivisie
18:30 Vitesse - Willem II
19:45 VVV Venlo - FC Utrecht
20:45 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen
20:45 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC
England : Premier League
20:45 Newcastle - Everton
20:45 Swansea - Manchester City
20:45 Southampton - Leicester
21:00 Liverpool - West Bromwich
21:00 West Ham - Arsenal
21:00 Tottenham - Brighton
Germany : Bundesliga
18:30 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart
20:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen
20:30 Schalke '04 - Augsburg
20:30 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96
20:30 Bayern München - FC Köln
Italy : Serie A
20:45Ppd Sampdoria - Roma
20:30 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma
Argentina : Primera B Nacional
01:05FT Club Atletico Plat. 3 - 1 Colegiales (3 - 1)
20:00 Genk - Waasland-Beveren
20:45 Club Bruges - Charleroi
Botswana : Premier League
15:00Onbekend Police XI - Galaxy
15:00Onbekend Uniao Flamengo San. - Centre Chiefs
18:00 Miscellaneous - Extension Gunners
16:30 Etar - Slavia Sofia
17:00 Inter Z. - Rijeka
Cyprus : Cyprus Cup : Eindfase
14:00105'+ Ethnikos Achnas 0 - 0 Othellos Athienou (0 - 0)
14:00FT Digenis Voroklinis 0 - 3 AEP Paphos (0 - 2)
17:00 Alki Oroklinis - Enosis Paralimni
DR Congo : Linafoot Congo : Vodacom Super - Gr.
14:30Onbekend Motema Pembe - RCK
13:45FT El Geish 2 - 1 AL rgaa (1 - 0)
16:0010' Al Masry 0 - 0 El Dakhleya
18:30 ENPPI - El Entag El Harby
England : FA Cup : Eindfase
20:45 Crewe - Blackburn
18:45 Rennes - Marseille
21:05 Strasbourg - Paris Saint Germain
21:05 Amiens - Tours
21:05 Montpellier - Lyon
21:05 Lille - Nice
19:00 L. Leipzig - Berlin Ankaraspor
19:30 SC Duesseldorf West - VfB Speldorf
Greece : Griekenland 3 : Football League - .
14:00Onbekend AO Kardias - Almopos Aridaia
14:00Onbekend Agrotikos - Naousa FC
14:00Onbekend Kilkisiakos - Pierikos FC
14:00Onbekend Philippos Alexandr. - Langadas
14:00Onbekend Makedonikos FC - Megas Alexandros T.
14:00Onbekend Karitsa - Kampaniakos Chalas.
14:00Onbekend Edessaikos - Iraklis
India : I-League
09:30FT Aizawl 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers (0 - 0)
Iraq : Superliga
12:30FT Al Bahri 1 - 1 Al Najaf
12:30FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 - 0 Baghdad FC
Italy : Coppa Italia Serie C : Coppa Italia Lega .
20:30 Alessandria - Albinoleffe
Italy : Coppa Italia
17:30 Fiorentina - Sampdoria
Jamaica : Premier League
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Boys Town
21:00 Portmore United - Waterhouse FC
21:00 UWI FC - Humble Lions
Macedonia : MFL 1
Poland : Ekstraklasa
Portugal : Taça de Portugal
San Marino : Campionato
Scotland : Premiership
Serbia : Super Liga
South Africa : PSL
Turkey : Turkse Cup : Eindfase
Uruguay : Segunda División : Eindfase
Venezuela : Segunda División