|
---|
|
16:00 | END |
Bo´ness FC
3 - 0
Fairydean
| (3 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
East Kilbride
2 - 1
Broomhill FC
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Linlithgow Rose
3 - 1
Stirling Universit.
| (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Edinburgh University
3 - 4
Civil Service Stro.
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | Verl. |
Cowdenbeath
-
Stirling Universit.
| | |
16:00 | END |
Caledonian Braves
1 - 0
Berwick
| (0 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Broomhill FC
2 - 0
Linlithgow Rose
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Fairydean
2 - 0
East Stirling
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Berwick
1 - 2
Bo´ness FC
| (1 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 7
East Kilbride
| (0 - 4) | |
20:45 | END |
Stirling Universit.
0 - 3
Cumbernauld Colts
| (0 - 2) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Stirling Universit.
1 - 1
East Kilbride
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Berwick
0 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Broomhill FC
2 - 0
Caledonian Braves
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Civil Service Stro.
0 - 0
East Stirling
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Gretna FC 2008
2 - 9
Linlithgow Rose
| (2 - 4) | |
16:00 | Verl. |
Albion R.
-
Edinburgh University
| | |
|
16:00 | END |
Cowdenbeath
2 - 2
Civil Service Stro.
| (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Berwick
2 - 2
Stirling Universit.
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Caledonian Braves
0 - 1
Linlithgow Rose
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Bo´ness FC
2 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Broomhill FC
4 - 0
Edinburgh University
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
East Kilbride
2 - 1
East Stirling
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Linlithgow Rose
2 - 4
Cumbernauld Colts
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Stirling Universit.
1 - 0
Caledonian Braves
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Edinburgh University
2 - 4
Bo´ness FC
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Fairydean
1 - 6
East Kilbride
| (0 - 4) | |
16:00 | END |
East Stirling
1 - 2
Berwick
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 4
Albion R.
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 4
East Stirling
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Cowdenbeath
7 - 1
Edinburgh University
| (6 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Linlithgow Rose
5 - 0
Fairydean
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Caledonian Braves
0 - 1
Civil Service Stro.
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Edinburgh University
1 - 3
Berwick
| (1 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Bo´ness FC
0 - 1
Albion R.
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
East Stirling
2 - 3
Stirling Universit.
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Cowdenbeath
0 - 0
Broomhill FC
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Cumbernauld Colts
6 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
| (4 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Bo´ness FC
0 - 3
Cumbernauld Colts
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Linlithgow Rose
2 - 2
Edinburgh University
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
East Kilbride
4 - 2
Cowdenbeath
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Albion R.
3 - 1
East Stirling
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Broomhill FC
2 - 3
Fairydean
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Gretna FC 2008
2 - 1
Civil Service Stro.
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Edinburgh University
0 - 9
East Kilbride
| (0 - 5) | |
16:00 | END |
Berwick
0 - 2
Cowdenbeath
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 1
Broomhill FC
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Civil Service Stro.
2 - 0
Bo´ness FC
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
East Stirling
1 - 1
Caledonian Braves
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Fairydean
2 - 0
Stirling Universit.
| (1 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Fairydean
2 - 1
Edinburgh University
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Caledonian Braves
4 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Linlithgow Rose
2 - 2
East Kilbride
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Broomhill FC
4 - 2
Civil Service Stro.
| (2 - 1) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Stirling Universit.
2 - 2
Albion R.
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | END |
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 1
East Stirling
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Cowdenbeath
2 - 2
Fairydean
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Edinburgh University
0 - 3
East Stirling
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Caledonian Braves
1 - 2
Bo´ness FC
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Civil Service Stro.
3 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 1
Berwick
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Fairydean
4 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
| (3 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Bo´ness FC
3 - 0
Broomhill FC
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Edinburgh University
1 - 3
Caledonian Braves
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
East Kilbride
2 - 0
Civil Service Stro.
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Linlithgow Rose
1 - 1
Berwick
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Cowdenbeath
0 - 2
Cumbernauld Colts
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Caledonian Braves
2 - 1
Fairydean
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Gretna FC 2008
2 - 3
Cowdenbeath
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Berwick
0 - 1
East Kilbride
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Edinburgh University
2 - 3
Cumbernauld Colts
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Civil Service Stro.
0 - 3
Broomhill FC
| (0 - 2) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Albion R.
0 - 1
Stirling Universit.
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:45 | END |
East Stirling
0 - 3
Cumbernauld Colts
| (0 - 2) | |
20:45 | END |
East Kilbride
2 - 1
Linlithgow Rose
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 1
Caledonian Braves
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | END |
Edinburgh University
0 - 5
Fairydean
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Fairydean
1 - 4
Cumbernauld Colts
| (1 - 3) | |
16:00 | END |
Linlithgow Rose
2 - 0
Civil Service Stro.
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Cowdenbeath
2 - 2
Caledonian Braves
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Albion R.
1 - 0
Berwick
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
East Stirling
3 - 4
Broomhill FC
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Edinburgh University
3 - 2
Gretna FC 2008
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Stirling Universit.
3 - 1
Bo´ness FC
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Cowdenbeath
0 - 0
Albion R.
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Fairydean
1 - 2
Civil Service Stro.
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Caledonian Braves
1 - 2
East Kilbride
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 0
Broomhill FC
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Cowdenbeath
1 - 1
Linlithgow Rose
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 1
Albion R.
| (1 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Fairydean
0 - 0
Albion R.
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Broomhill FC
2 - 0
Berwick
| (1 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Bo´ness FC
3 - 4
East Kilbride
| (1 - 3) | |
21:00 | END |
Stirling Universit.
0 - 2
Civil Service Stro.
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Stirling Universit.
3 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Albion R.
2 - 1
Caledonian Braves
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Bo´ness FC
4 - 2
Cowdenbeath
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Civil Service Stro.
1 - 0
Berwick
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Linlithgow Rose
2 - 0
East Stirling
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
East Kilbride
2 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
East Stirling
3 - 4
Bo´ness FC
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | END |
Broomhill FC
0 - 4
Stirling Universit.
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 0
Caledonian Braves
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Linlithgow Rose
5 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
| (4 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Caledonian Braves
3 - 1
Broomhill FC
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
East Kilbride
4 - 2
Fairydean
| (3 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Edinburgh University
2 - 2
Albion R.
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Stirling Universit.
1 - 0
East Stirling
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 1
Berwick
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Civil Service Stro.
1 - 1
Caledonian Braves
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Broomhill FC
2 - 2
Cumbernauld Colts
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Fairydean
1 - 6
Linlithgow Rose
| (0 - 3) | |
16:00 | END |
Berwick
2 - 0
Edinburgh University
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 2
Bo´ness FC
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
East Stirling
3 - 2
Albion R.
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Linlithgow Rose
1 - 0
Broomhill FC
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Bo´ness FC
5 - 1
Berwick
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Cumbernauld Colts
3 - 3
Stirling Universit.
| (0 - 3) | |
16:00 | END |
East Kilbride
4 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
East Stirling
0 - 2
Civil Service Stro.
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Albion R.
0 - 1
Cowdenbeath
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | END |
Bo´ness FC
0 - 0
Linlithgow Rose
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Edinburgh University
1 - 4
Stirling Universit.
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
East Kilbride
1 - 3
Albion R.
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Fairydean
2 - 0
Berwick
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
East Stirling
2 - 3
Cowdenbeath
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Berwick
3 - 3
Fairydean
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Caledonian Braves
1 - 2
Cumbernauld Colts
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Bo´ness FC
4 - 2
East Stirling
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 1
Stirling Universit.
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
East Kilbride
0 - 0
Caledonian Braves
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Civil Service Stro.
7 - 0
Fairydean
| (5 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Cowdenbeath
0 - 2
Bo´ness FC
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 2
East Kilbride
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
East Stirling
2 - 1
Linlithgow Rose
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Caledonian Braves
1 - 1
Albion R.
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Broomhill FC
4 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
| (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Berwick
1 - 0
Civil Service Stro.
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Civil Service Stro.
3 - 1
Edinburgh University
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
East Stirling
3 - 2
Gretna FC 2008
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Berwick
4 - 0
Broomhill FC
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Bo´ness FC
3 - 1
Edinburgh University
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
East Kilbride
4 - 2
Stirling Universit.
| (2 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Civil Service Stro.
1 - 1
Cowdenbeath
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Albion R.
3 - 0
Fairydean
| (2 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Broomhill FC
1 - 1
Albion R.
| (1 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Stirling Universit.
2 - 1
Cowdenbeath
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Albion R.
2 - 1
Broomhill FC
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
East Kilbride
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
East Stirling
0 - 1
Fairydean
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 1
Bo´ness FC
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Stirling Universit.
0 - 2
Berwick
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Edinburgh University
1 - 5
Linlithgow Rose
| (1 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Albion R.
3 - 0
Linlithgow Rose
| (2 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Bo´ness FC
2 - 1
Caledonian Braves
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Berwick
1 - 2
East Stirling
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Stirling Universit.
1 - 2
Linlithgow Rose
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Broomhill FC
0 - 1
Cowdenbeath
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Cumbernauld Colts
0 - 0
Civil Service Stro.
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
East Kilbride
7 - 4
Edinburgh University
| (4 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Albion R.
1 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 4
Cumbernauld Colts
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Linlithgow Rose
1 - 0
Caledonian Braves
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
East Stirling
3 - 1
Edinburgh University
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Civil Service Stro.
0 - 2
Stirling Universit.
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Fairydean
1 - 2
Cowdenbeath
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Albion R.
0 - 0
Bo´ness FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Linlithgow Rose
0 - 1
Albion R.
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Fairydean
1 - 5
Bo´ness FC
| (0 - 4) | |
16:00 | END |
Cowdenbeath
2 - 2
Stirling Universit.
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Edinburgh University
0 - 2
Cowdenbeath
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
East Stirling
0 - 2
East Kilbride
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Bo´ness FC
3 - 2
Civil Service Stro.
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Fairydean
2 - 7
Broomhill FC
| (0 - 4) | |
16:00 | END |
Caledonian Braves
0 - 0
Stirling Universit.
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 1
Linlithgow Rose
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Berwick
3 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
East Kilbride
0 - 2
Bo´ness FC
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Edinburgh University
1 - 1
Broomhill FC
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Stirling Universit.
0 - 1
Fairydean
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Cowdenbeath
1 - 4
Berwick
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Caledonian Braves
0 - 1
East Stirling
| (0 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Albion R.
1 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Albion R.
1 - 2
Edinburgh University
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Berwick
0 - 2
Caledonian Braves
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
East Stirling
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Linlithgow Rose
1 - 2
Bo´ness FC
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Broomhill FC
1 - 6
East Kilbride
| (1 - 5) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Civil Service Stro.
1 - 0
Albion R.
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Stirling Universit.
3 - 2
Edinburgh University
| (2 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Linlithgow Rose
0 - 1
Cowdenbeath
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 0
Fairydean
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Caledonian Braves
4 - 2
Edinburgh University
| (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Cumbernauld Colts
4 - 2
Cowdenbeath
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | END |
Berwick
1 - 2
Linlithgow Rose
| (0 - 2) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Stirling Universit.
1 - 4
Broomhill FC
| (0 - 3) | |
16:00 | END |
Cowdenbeath
2 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
East Kilbride
1 - 0
Berwick
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Albion R.
1 - 2
Civil Service Stro.
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Fairydean
0 - 3
Caledonian Braves
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Cumbernauld Colts
4 - 1
Edinburgh University
| (3 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Broomhill FC
1 - 1
Bo´ness FC
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Civil Service Stro.
1 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | END |
Albion R.
0 - 2
East Kilbride
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:45 | END |
Civil Service Stro.
2 - 1
East Kilbride
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | END |
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 1
Fairydean
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Caledonian Braves
3 - 2
Cowdenbeath
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Gretna FC 2008
2 - 1
Edinburgh University
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Civil Service Stro.
2 - 1
Linlithgow Rose
| (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | END |
Bo´ness FC
3 - 2
Stirling Universit.
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Berwick
2 - 1
Albion R.
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | END |
Broomhill FC
3 - 1
East Stirling
| (2 - 1) | |