Wedstrijden Voetbal volledig live

Geen wedstrijden in 'Mijn wedstrijden' vandaag Ga naar 'Mijn wedstrijden'
14:00END Lushnja 0 - 2 Kukesi
14:00END Luftetari 1 - 2 KF Kamza
14:00END Vllaznia 1 - 1 Flamurtari
17:00END Skenderbeu 2 - 1 Laci
17:00END Teuta Durres 1 - 2 Partizani
Algerije : Ligue 1
17:00END NA Hussein Dey 1 - 1 Paradou AC (1 - 1)
17:00END DRB Tadjenanet 1 - 0 USM Blida (1 - 0)
18:45END USM Bel Abbes 4 - 1 JS Kabylie 1(2 - 0)
Argentinië : Federal A : Federal A Zona B
19:00END Gimnasia Mendoza 5 - 0 Union Aconquija 2(1 - 0)
Bosnië en Herzegovina : Prva Liga, Fed BiH
15:00END Igman Konjic 0 - 0 FK Velez Mostar
Brazilië : Série A
00:30END Botafogo RJ 2 - 1 Chapecoense AF (0 - 0)
00:30END Atletico PR 2 - 2 Atletico GO (2 - 1)
02:00END Corinthians 3 - 1 Coritiba (1 - 1)
02:45END Atletico MG 1 - 0 Sao Paulo (0 - 0)
02:45END1 Avai FC 1 - 2 Vasco da Gama 1(0 - 2)
02:45END Gremio 0 - 1 Cruzeiro (0 - 0)
22:00END Flamengo 1 - 1 Fluminense (0 - 0)
22:00END1 Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Santos FC (1 - 1)
22:00END1 Vitoria 1 - 2 Sport (0 - 1)
Bulgarije : Parva Liga
19:00END Botev Plovdiv 5 - 0 Septemvri Sofia (1 - 0)
Colombia : Copa Postobon : Copa Postobon, Kno.
02:45END Atletico Junior 1 - 0 Patriotas
Costa Rica : Liga de Costa Rica : Apertura
04:00END Club Sport Herediano 4 - 1 Aguilas Guanacaste. (1 - 1)
04:00END1 Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 2 Municipal Pérez Ze. (0 - 1)
04:00END Santos de Guápiles 2 - 1 LD Alajuelense (1 - 1)
Egypte : Premier League
14:45END Alassiouty 1 - 1 Arab Contractors (0 - 1)
17:00END Al Masry 3 - 2 Misr El-Maqasha (1 - 1)
20:00END Al Ahly 2 - 0 Al Ittihad 1(1 - 0)
El Salvador : Primera Division : Apertura
02:30END CD Sonsonate 0 - 0 CD Águila (0 - 0)
02:30END CD Chalatenango 0 - 1 Municipal Limeno (0 - 0)
03:00END CD Dragons 0 - 2 Alianza FC (0 - 1)
03:00END Firpo 1 - 1 CD Audaz (1 - 1)
20:30ELF Durham 0 - 0 Sunderland
20:30END Doncaster Rovers B. 0 - 3 Everton
20:30END Arsenal 7 - 0 London Bees
20:45END Watford 1 - 0 Millwall Lionesses
Estland : Esiliiga
18:00END Levadia Tallinn II 2 - 3 FC Kuressaare
Europa : Champions League : Eindfasen
20:00END Manchester City 3 - 0 FSK St.Poelten-Spr. (2 - 0)
20:30END Glasgow City 4 - 1 BIIK Kazygurt (1 - 1)
Finland : Veikkausliga
17:30END FC Lahti 0 - 1 IFK Mariehamn (0 - 0)
17:30END HIFK 4 - 0 PS Kemi 1(3 - 0)
17:30END Jyvaskyla JK 0 - 0 Ilves (0 - 0)
17:30END KuPS 1 - 1 Rovaniemi (1 - 0)
17:30END VPS 2 - 2 FC Inter Turku (0 - 1)
19:00END Seinäjoen JK 0 - 2 Helsinki (0 - 1)
13:00END FC Gagra 1 - 2 Georgia Tbilisi
13:00END FC Samgurali Tskha. 1 - 2 FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Guatemala : Liga Nacional : Apertura
02:00END CSD Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Siquinala (0 - 0)
03:00END Coban Imperial 3 - 1 CSD Municipal (2 - 0)
05:00END Club Xelaju 4 - 1 CD Suchitepequez (0 - 0)
19:00END Deportivo Marquense 1 - 1 Guastatoya (0 - 0)
Internationaal : WK U - 17
13:30END Mali U17 3 - 1 Nieuw-Zeeland U17 (1 - 0)
13:30END Turkije U17 1 - 3 Paraguay U17 (0 - 2)
16:30END Ghana U17 4 - 0 India U17 (1 - 0)
16:30END Verenigde Staten U17 1 - 3 Colombia U17 (1 - 1)
Iran : Pro League
14:30END Peykan 1 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad FC (0 - 0)
15:30END1 Esteghlal Khuzestan 1 - 3 Perspolis (1 - 3)
Koeweit : Kuwait League
16:50Ende nach Wertung Al-Tadhamon 0 - 3 Al-Jahra
Litouwen : NFKA A Lyga
17:00END3 Atlantas 3 - 2 NFA Kaunas
19:00END Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 1 Traku FK (0 - 1)
Mexico : Primera División : Apertura
Noorwegen : Eliteserien
Oezbekistan : Uzbekistan 2
Portugal : Taça de Portugal
Rusland : PFL, East
Verenigde Staten : NASL : NASL Fall season
Verenigde Staten : USA 3
Verenigde Staten : MLS