Wedstrijden Tennis volledig live

Geen wedstrijden in 'Mijn wedstrijden' vandaag Ga naar 'Mijn wedstrijden'
Challenger : Tallahassee
Helften12345ptn
00:45END S. Bangoura / D. Young 26410
E. King / H. Reese 1466
00:55END M. Ebden / D. Novikov 266
P. Polansky / B. Schnur 033
01:20ENDAlex Rybakov 1651
Denis Kudla 2376
03:10ENDM. Damm / T. Alex Kodat 042
P. Sakamoto / T. Seyboth Wild 266
17:00O. Luz / R. Matos
J. Jung / M. Krueger
18:00D. Popko / D. Yevseyev
N. Pasha / M. Jacob Schnur
18:30Facundo Mena
Brayden Schnur
19:30S. Balaji / J. Nedunchezhiyan
T. Huey / S. Verbeek
20:00Ryan Harrison
Michael Mmoh
22:00Pedro Sakamoto
Mikael Torpegaard
23:30F. Mena / J. Menezes
D. Kudla / T. Kwiatkowski
Helften12345ptn
10:00Zarina Diyas
Kaia Kanepi
11:30E. Liang / S. Zheng
E. Vesnina / V. Zvonareva
12:00Marta Kostyuk
Daria Kasatkina
13:00V. Kudermetova / E. Mertens
C. Buyukakcay / P. Ozgen
13:30Qiang Wang
Ana Konjuh
14:30B. Gumulya / J. Rompies
N. Hibino / M. Ninomiya
16:00Anastasia Potapova
Sorana Cirstea
17:30Katerina Siniakova
Kristina Mladenovic
Challenger : Rome
Helften12345ptn
10:00Guido Andreozzi
Elias Ymer
11:00Lorenzo Giustino
Filip Horansky
11:00Bernard Tomic
Ruben Bemelmans
12:30Roberto Marcora
Juan Pablo Varillas
12:30Paolo Lorenzi
Tristan Lamasine
13:30D. Molchanov / A. Nedovyesov
R. Arneodo / E. Couacaud
14:00A. Goeransson / N. Monroe
S. Doumbia / F. Reboul
14:00Thanasi Kokkinakis
Hugo Gaston
15:00T. Gabashvili / L. Giustino
G. Andreozzi / G. Duran
15:30A. Collarini / H. Dellien
G. Barrere / A. Olivetti
15:30P. Lorenzi / J. Pablo Varillas
N. Lammons / J. Withrow
Helften12345ptn
11:30Tamara Korpatsch
Karolina Pliskova
13:00Jelena Ostapenko
Stefanie Voegele
13:30Angelique Kerber
Ekaterine Gorgodze
15:30Marie Bouzkova
Marketa Vondrousova
17:00J. Middendorf / N. Noha Akugue
Y. Xu / S. Zhang
17:00Anett Kontaveit
Sofia Kenin
18:30H. Carter / L. Stefani
N. Kichenok / R. Olaru
18:30Ashleigh Barty
Laura Siegemund
20:00Maria Sakkari
Petra Kvitova
Helften12345ptn
13:00J. Millman / J. Smith
M. Demoliner / S. Gonzalez
13:00M. Arevalo / M. Middelkoop
T. Brkic / N. Cacic
14:30M. Kecmanovic / D. Lajovic
S. Bolelli / M. Gonzalez
14:30Novak Djokovic
Soon-Woo Kwon
14:30A. Bedene / D. Sharan
I. Sabanov / M. Sabanov
16:00Marco Cecchinato
Matteo Berrettini
19:00Filip Krajinovic
Nikola Milojevic