Wedstrijden Voetbal volledig live

Eredivisie
20:45
Primera División
21:30
Nederland : Eredivisie
18:30 De Graafschap Voorspellingen FC Emmen
19:45 AZ Voorspellingen Heracles
19:45 SC Heerenveen Voorspellingen VVV Venlo
Engeland : Premier League
20:45 Tottenham Voorspellingen Brighton
20:45 Watford Voorspellingen Southampton
19:30 Huesca Voorspellingen Eibar
20:30 Valladolid Voorspellingen Girona
Argentinië : Primera B Nacional
02:05END CA Talleres Remedi. 1 - 2 Colegiales (1 - 0)
Argentinië : Primera B Nacional
01:30END Santamarina Tandil 0 - 0 Villa Dalmine (0 - 0)
14:00 Gandzasar II Voorspellingen Shirak II
14:00 Lokomotiv Voorspellingen Banants III
14:30Ende nach Wertung Junior Sevan 3 - 0 Erebuni
14:30 Yerevan Voorspellingen Ararat Armenia II
11:3037' Melbourne Victory 1 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande
12:008' Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai
13:00 Daegu FC Voorspellingen Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13:30 Shanghai East Asia Voorspellingen Sydney FC
17:00 Al Hilal Voorspellingen Esteghlal
17:00 Al Zawraa Voorspellingen Al Nasr
17:30 Zob Ahan Voorspellingen Al-Wasl
18:00 Al-Ain Voorspellingen Lekhwiya
Botswana : Premier League
16:00 Police XI Voorspellingen Sankoyo Bush Bucks
18:00 Miscellaneous Voorspellingen Orapa United FC
19:00 Notwane FC Voorspellingen BR Highlanders
19:00 Extension Gunners Voorspellingen Botswana Defence F.
19:00 Prisons XI Voorspellingen Township Rollers
Colombia : Torneo Águila : Apertura
01:00END Deportes Quindio 2 - 2 Barranquilla FC (1 - 2)
Colombia : Liga Águila : Liga Postobon - Ap.
03:00END Bucaramanga 2 - 4 Atletico Huila (1 - 1)
Democratische Republiek Congo : Linafoot Congo
14:30 J.S. Bazano Voorspellingen Dauphins Noirs
15:30 Saint-Eloi Lupopo Voorspellingen FC Lubumbashi sport
Denemarken : Superligaen : Championship Round
19:00 Esbjerg fB Voorspellingen OB
Denemarken : Viasat Sport Divis. : 1 divisie - Degrad.
19:00 ASA Aarhus Voorspellingen Fortuna Hjørring II
Denemarken : Reserve League : Second - Groepsfas.
11:00Unbekannt FC København Reser. - FC Helsingoer Rese.
Duitsland : Regionalliga North.
19:00 FSV Wacker Nordhau. Voorspellingen BFC Dynamo
Duitsland : DFB-Pokal
20:45 Hamburger SV Voorspellingen RasenBallsport Lei.
Ecuador : Serie A Ecuatoriana : Serie A - Apertura
02:15END Tecnico Universita. 0 - 2 El Nacional (0 - 1)
Egypte : Premier League
20:00 Pyramids FC Voorspellingen El Zamalek
20:45 Doncaster Voorspellingen Accrington
20:45 Luton Voorspellingen AFC Wimbledon
Frankrijk : Ligue 2
20:00 Sochaux Voorspellingen Chateauroux
20:00 Metz Voorspellingen Grenoble
20:00 Ajaccio Voorspellingen Brest
20:00 Troyes Voorspellingen Red Star
20:00 AS Beziers Voorspellingen Clermont Foot
20:00 Nancy Voorspellingen Orléans
20:00 Lens Voorspellingen Lorient
20:00 Niort Voorspellingen GFCO Ajaccio
20:00 Auxerre Voorspellingen Le Havre
13:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali Voorspellingen FC Guria Lanchkhuti
13:00 Kakheti Telavi Voorspellingen FC Shukura Kobuleti
14:00 Samtredia Voorspellingen FC Norchi Dinamoel.
Hongarije : Hongarije Cup
20:00 Debrecen Voorspellingen Videoton FC
Israël : Liga Premier : Championship Group
Italië : Serie C Grp A
Jordanië : League
Kroatië : Beker van Kroatië
Maleisië : Super Liga
Noord-Ierland : Premiership
Noorwegen : Derde Divisie
Noorwegen : Eliteserien
Oekraïne : Vysjtsja Liha : Premier League Rel.
Polen : Ekstraklasa : Laatste rondes
Portugal : Segunda Liga
Roemenië : Liga 2, Seria 1
Schotland : Championship
Slovenië : Beker van Slovenië
Slowakije : Liga 2
Zuid-Afrika : PSL
Zuid-Amerika : Copa Libertadores : Groepsfase - Groep 2
Zwitserland : Schweizer Cup