Vaste wedstrijden AP Brera Strumica
Mazedonien :
MFL 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w | 06/08 | END | week- 1 | AP Brera Stru. | 1 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |
w | 13/08 | END | week- 2 | AP Brera Stru. | 2 - 0 | Voska Sport | |
w | 21/08 | END | week- 3 | FK Struga | 1 - 2 | AP Brera Stru. | |
w | 24/08 | END | week- 4 | AP Brera Stru. | 2 - 0 | GFK Tikves Ka. | |
v | 27/08 | END | week- 5 | FK Bregalnica. | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
g | 02/09 | END | week- 6 | AP Brera Stru. | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki | |
v | 16/09 | END | week- 7 | FK Korzo | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
g | 24/09 | END | week- 8 | AP Brera Stru. | 1 - 1 | FK Sileks | |
v | 30/09 | END | week- 9 | Makedonija GjP | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
v | 07/10 | END | week- 10 | AP Brera Stru. | 0 - 1 | FC FK Rinija . | |
g | 22/10 | END | week- 11 | Shkendija 79 | 1 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
v | 29/10 | END | week- 12 | Vardar Skopje | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
g | 04/11 | END | week- 13 | Voska Sport | 1 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
w | 11/11 | END | week- 14 | AP Brera Stru. | 2 - 1 | FK Struga | |
v | 26/11 | END | week- 15 | GFK Tikves Ka. | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
g | 29/11 | END | week- 16 | AP Brera Stru. | 1 - 1 | FK Bregalnica. | |
v | 03/12 | END | week- 17 | Rabotnicki | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
v | 10/12 | END | week- 18 | AP Brera Stru. | 0 - 1 | FK Korzo | |
w | 18/02 | END | week- 19 | FK Sileks | 0 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
w | 25/02 | END | week- 20 | AP Brera Stru. | 3 - 0 | Makedonija GjP | |
v | 03/03 | END | week- 21 | FC FK Rinija . | 2 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
g | 06/03 | END | week- 22 | AP Brera Stru. | 0 - 0 | Shkendija 79 | |
v | 10/03 | END | week- 23 | FK Struga | 3 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
v | 16/03 | END | week- 24 | FK Sileks | 2 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
w | 31/03 | END | week- 25 | AP Brera Stru. | 2 - 1 | Rabotnicki | |
v | 07/04 | END | week- 26 | GFK Tikves Ka. | 3 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
w | 13/04 | END | week- 27 | AP Brera Stru. | 1 - 0 | Voska Sport | |
g | 21/04 | END | week- 28 | FC FK Rinija . | 1 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
- | 28/04 | week- 29 | AP Brera Stru. | 16:00 | Vardar Skopje | ||
- | 01/05 | week- 30 | Shkendija 79 | 16:00 | AP Brera Stru. | ||
- | 05/05 | week- 31 | AP Brera Stru. | 17:00 | FK Bregalnica. | ||
- | 12/05 | week- 32 | FK Korzo | 17:00 | AP Brera Stru. | ||
- | 19/05 | week- 33 | AP Brera Stru. | 17:00 | Makedonija GjP |
Discussie
0 Berichten