|
---|
|
15:00 | abges. |
African Warriors
-
Jomo Cosmos
| | |
15:00 | abges. |
Roses United FC
-
Witbank Spurs
| | |
15:00 | abges. |
FC Cape Town
-
Thanda Royal Zulu
| | |
18:00 | abges. |
Santos
-
Vasco da Gama
| | |
18:00 | abges. |
Blackburn Rovers
-
Milano United FC
| | |
18:00 | abges. |
Sivutsa Stars FC
-
Mpumalanga Black A.
| | |
|
15:00 | abges. |
Jomo Cosmos
-
Blackburn Rovers
| | |
15:00 | abges. |
Thanda Royal Zulu
-
FC AK Johannesburg
| | |
15:00 | abges. |
Vasco da Gama
-
African Warriors
| | |
15:00 | END |
Milano United FC
0 - 3
Roses United FC
| | |
15:00 | abges. |
United FC
-
Mpumalanga Black A.
| | |
19:30 | abges. |
Sivutsa Stars FC
-
FC Cape Town
| | |
|
15:00 | abges. |
Roses United FC
-
Jomo Cosmos
| | |
19:30 | abges. |
Santos
-
Thanda Royal Zulu
| | |
|
15:00 | abges. |
Witbank Spurs
-
United FC
| | |
15:00 | abges. |
FC Cape Town
-
Mpumalanga Black A.
| | |
15:00 | abges. |
FC AK Johannesburg
-
Sivutsa Stars FC
| | |
|
15:00 | abges. |
Blackburn Rovers
-
Vasco da Gama
| | |
|
15:30 | END |
Jomo Cosmos
2 - 2
Witbank Spurs
| | |
18:00 | END |
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 1
Thanda Royal Zulu
| | |
19:30 | END |
Santos
0 - 1
Mpumalanga Black A.
| | |
|
15:30 | END |
FC AK Johannesburg
2 - 1
FC Cape Town
| | |
15:30 | END |
African Warriors
3 - 2
Sivutsa Stars FC
| | |
15:30 | END |
Milano United FC
1 - 1
United FC
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
Jomo Cosmos
2 - 0
Milano United FC
| | |
15:30 | END |
FC Cape Town
0 - 0
Santos
| | |
15:30 | END |
Thanda Royal Zulu
4 - 2
Roses United FC
| | |
15:30 | END |
United FC
0 - 0
FC AK Johannesburg
| | |
15:30 | END |
Sivutsa Stars FC
4 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
| | |
|
15:30 | END |
Mpumalanga Black A.
0 - 0
African Warriors
| | |
15:30 | END |
Vasco da Gama
3 - 0
Witbank Spurs
| | |
|
15:30 | END |
African Warriors
2 - 0
FC Cape Town
| | |
15:30 | END |
Milano United FC
3 - 1
Vasco da Gama
| | |
15:30 | END |
Roses United FC
1 - 2
Sivutsa Stars FC
| | |
15:30 | END |
Jomo Cosmos
2 - 2
United FC
| | |
19:30 | END |
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 3
Mpumalanga Black A.
| | |
19:30 | END |
Santos
2 - 1
FC AK Johannesburg
| | |
|
15:30 | END |
Mpumalanga Black A.
2 - 1
Roses United FC
| | |
15:30 | END |
FC Cape Town
1 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
| | |
15:30 | END |
Thanda Royal Zulu
2 - 1
Witbank Spurs
| | |
15:30 | END |
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Jomo Cosmos
| | |
15:30 | END |
Dynamos FC
1 - 1
Milano United FC
| | |
15:30 | END |
Sivutsa Stars FC
3 - 1
Bay United
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
United FC
1 - 1
Santos
| | |
14:30 | END |
FC AK Johannesburg
1 - 1
African Warriors
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Roses United FC
3 - 1
FC Cape Town
| | |
14:30 | END |
African Warriors
3 - 2
Santos
| | |
14:30 | END |
Vasco da Gama
2 - 3
United FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
Milano United FC
3 - 1
Thanda Royal Zulu
| | |
14:30 | END |
Witbank Spurs
2 - 0
Sivutsa Stars FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
Jomo Cosmos
4 - 1
Dynamos FC
| | |
15:30 | END |
Bay United
0 - 1
Mpumalanga Black A.
| | |
18:30 | abges. |
Blackburn Rovers
-
FC AK Johannesburg
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Thanda Royal Zulu
1 - 0
Jomo Cosmos
| | |
14:30 | END |
Sivutsa Stars FC
0 - 0
Milano United FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
Dynamos FC
0 - 1
Vasco da Gama
| | |
14:30 | END |
FC Cape Town
1 - 1
Bay United
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
United FC
1 - 2
African Warriors
| | |
14:30 | END |
Mpumalanga Black A.
1 - 1
Witbank Spurs
| | |
14:30 | END |
Santos
2 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
| | |
14:30 | END |
FC AK Johannesburg
2 - 1
Roses United FC
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
Bay United
2 - 0
United FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
FC AK Johannesburg
1 - 1
Dynamos FC
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Roses United FC
0 - 1
Santos
| | |
14:30 | END |
Milano United FC
2 - 3
Mpumalanga Black A.
| | |
14:30 | END |
Vasco da Gama
0 - 2
Thanda Royal Zulu
| | |
17:00 | END |
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 1
African Warriors
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Witbank Spurs
3 - 2
FC Cape Town
| | |
14:30 | END |
Dynamos FC
0 - 1
United FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
Bay United
1 - 1
FC AK Johannesburg
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Vasco da Gama
0 - 0
Mpumalanga Black A.
| | |
14:30 | END |
Roses United FC
0 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
| | |
14:30 | END |
Thanda Royal Zulu
0 - 3
United FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
Jomo Cosmos
1 - 0
FC Cape Town
| | |
14:30 | END |
Dynamos FC
0 - 5
Sivutsa Stars FC
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Witbank Spurs
1 - 4
Santos
| | |
14:30 | END |
Milano United FC
3 - 1
FC AK Johannesburg
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Roses United FC
0 - 1
United FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
African Warriors
0 - 1
Witbank Spurs
| | |
14:30 | END |
FC AK Johannesburg
1 - 2
Jomo Cosmos
| | |
14:30 | END |
FC Cape Town
2 - 1
Vasco da Gama
| | |
14:30 | END |
Sivutsa Stars FC
2 - 2
Thanda Royal Zulu
| | |
14:30 | END |
Mpumalanga Black A.
1 - 0
Dynamos FC
| | |
18:30 | END |
Santos
0 - 3
Milano United FC
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
FC AK Johannesburg
| | |
14:30 | END |
Milano United FC
2 - 0
African Warriors
| | |
14:30 | END |
United FC
0 - 0
Sivutsa Stars FC
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Jomo Cosmos
0 - 0
Santos
| | |
14:30 | END |
Thanda Royal Zulu
1 - 0
Mpumalanga Black A.
| | |
14:30 | END |
Witbank Spurs
3 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
| | |
14:30 | END |
Dynamos FC
1 - 2
FC Cape Town
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Thanda Royal Zulu
2 - 1
FC Cape Town
| | |
14:30 | END |
Mpumalanga Black A.
1 - 0
Sivutsa Stars FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
Milano United FC
1 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
| | |
14:30 | END |
Vasco da Gama
0 - 0
Santos
| | |
14:30 | END |
Jomo Cosmos
1 - 3
African Warriors
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Witbank Spurs
5 - 2
Roses United FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
Dynamos FC
0 - 0
FC AK Johannesburg
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Mpumalanga Black A.
1 - 1
United FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
FC Cape Town
5 - 2
Sivutsa Stars FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
Roses United FC
1 - 1
Milano United FC
| | |
17:00 | END |
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 2
Jomo Cosmos
| | |
18:30 | END |
Santos
0 - 1
Dynamos FC
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
FC AK Johannesburg
1 - 2
Thanda Royal Zulu
| | |
14:30 | END |
African Warriors
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Thanda Royal Zulu
0 - 1
Santos
| | |
14:30 | END |
Sivutsa Stars FC
2 - 2
FC AK Johannesburg
| | |
14:30 | END |
Jomo Cosmos
0 - 0
Roses United FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
Mpumalanga Black A.
1 - 1
FC Cape Town
| | |
14:30 | END |
Milano United FC
0 - 1
Bay United
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Vasco da Gama
0 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
United FC
0 - 0
Witbank Spurs
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Dynamos FC
0 - 1
African Warriors
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Mpumalanga Black A.
2 - 1
Jomo Cosmos
| | |
14:30 | END |
FC Cape Town
0 - 2
Milano United FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
Sivutsa Stars FC
4 - 0
Vasco da Gama
| | |
14:30 | END |
United FC
0 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
| | |
14:30 | Ende nach Wertung |
FC AK Johannesburg
0 - 3
Witbank Spurs
| | |
14:30 | END |
Thanda Royal Zulu
2 - 0
Dynamos FC
| | |
18:30 | END |
Santos
4 - 1
Bay United
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
African Warriors
2 - 4
Roses United FC
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Bay United
1 - 2
Roses United FC
| | |
|
18:30 | END |
Santos
2 - 1
Sivutsa Stars FC
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Witbank Spurs
2 - 0
Milano United FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
FC Cape Town
1 - 2
United FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
FC AK Johannesburg
2 - 1
Mpumalanga Black A.
| | |
17:00 | END |
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 0
Dynamos FC
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Roses United FC
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama
| | |
14:30 | END |
African Warriors
1 - 1
Thanda Royal Zulu
| | |
14:30 | END |
Bay United
2 - 0
Jomo Cosmos
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
African Warriors
1 - 0
Dynamos FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
Bay United
2 - 0
Milano United FC
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Vasco da Gama
4 - 1
Bay United
| | |
14:30 | END |
Witbank Spurs
2 - 1
Jomo Cosmos
| | |
14:30 | END |
Thanda Royal Zulu
4 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
| | |
14:30 | END |
FC Cape Town
3 - 0
FC AK Johannesburg
| | |
14:30 | END |
United FC
0 - 0
Milano United FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
Dynamos FC
1 - 2
Roses United FC
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Sivutsa Stars FC
0 - 0
African Warriors
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Bay United
3 - 0
Dynamos FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
African Warriors
0 - 2
Mpumalanga Black A.
| | |
14:30 | END |
Roses United FC
0 - 1
Thanda Royal Zulu
| | |
18:30 | END |
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 0
Sivutsa Stars FC
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Witbank Spurs
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
| | |
18:30 | END |
Santos
2 - 1
FC Cape Town
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Milano United FC
0 - 0
Jomo Cosmos
| | |
14:30 | END |
FC AK Johannesburg
3 - 0
United FC
| | |
18:30 | END |
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 3
Bay United
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
Bay United
1 - 1
Witbank Spurs
| | |
|
14:30 | END |
United FC
1 - 0
Bay United
| | |
|
14:00 | END |
Thanda Royal Zulu
1 - 1
Bay United
| | |
14:30 | END |
FC Cape Town
0 - 0
African Warriors
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | END |
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Milano United FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
Sivutsa Stars FC
0 - 0
Roses United FC
| | |
14:30 | END |
Mpumalanga Black A.
0 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
| | |
14:30 | END |
Dynamos FC
0 - 0
Witbank Spurs
| | |
|
15:30 | END |
FC AK Johannesburg
1 - 1
Santos
| | |
15:30 | END |
United FC
2 - 2
Jomo Cosmos
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
Mpumalanga Black A.
0 - 0
Santos
| | |
15:00 | END |
Bay United
0 - 2
Vasco da Gama
| | |
15:00 | END |
Roses United FC
0 - 0
Dynamos FC
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
Milano United FC
3 - 0
Dynamos FC
| | |
15:00 | END |
Roses United FC
2 - 3
Mpumalanga Black A.
| | |
15:00 | END |
Jomo Cosmos
2 - 0
Vasco da Gama
| | |
18:00 | END |
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 1
FC Cape Town
| | |
19:30 | END |
Santos
2 - 2
United FC
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
Bay United
2 - 1
Sivutsa Stars FC
| | |
15:00 | END |
Witbank Spurs
1 - 1
Thanda Royal Zulu
| | |
15:00 | END |
African Warriors
3 - 0
FC AK Johannesburg
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
United FC
7 - 0
Vasco da Gama
| | |
15:30 | Ende nach Wertung |
Dynamos FC
0 - 3
Bay United
| | |
19:30 | END |
Santos
2 - 1
African Warriors
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
FC Cape Town
1 - 1
Roses United FC
| | |
15:00 | END |
Thanda Royal Zulu
0 - 1
Milano United FC
| | |
15:00 | END |
Sivutsa Stars FC
3 - 1
Witbank Spurs
| | |
15:00 | END |
Mpumalanga Black A.
1 - 1
Bay United
| | |
15:00 | END |
Dynamos FC
0 - 0
Jomo Cosmos
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
FC AK Johannesburg
0 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
Witbank Spurs
2 - 2
Dynamos FC
| | |
15:00 | END |
Bay United
2 - 1
Thanda Royal Zulu
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
Roses United FC
2 - 0
FC AK Johannesburg
| | |
15:00 | END |
African Warriors
3 - 0
United FC
| | |
15:00 | END |
Milano United FC
3 - 0
Sivutsa Stars FC
| | |
15:00 | END |
Jomo Cosmos
0 - 2
Thanda Royal Zulu
| | |
18:00 | END |
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 1
Santos
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
Witbank Spurs
2 - 0
Mpumalanga Black A.
| | |
15:00 | END |
Bay United
0 - 1
FC Cape Town
| | |
15:00 | END |
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Dynamos FC
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
Thanda Royal Zulu
2 - 0
Vasco da Gama
| | |
15:00 | END |
FC Cape Town
2 - 1
Witbank Spurs
| | |
15:00 | END |
Mpumalanga Black A.
0 - 0
Milano United FC
| | |
15:00 | END |
African Warriors
0 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
| | |
15:00 | END |
Sivutsa Stars FC
1 - 2
Jomo Cosmos
| | |
15:00 | END |
United FC
1 - 0
Dynamos FC
| | |
15:00 | END |
FC AK Johannesburg
1 - 2
Bay United
| | |
19:30 | END |
Santos
1 - 0
Roses United FC
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
Milano United FC
1 - 1
FC Cape Town
| | |
15:00 | END |
Roses United FC
0 - 1
African Warriors
| | |
15:00 | END |
Jomo Cosmos
1 - 3
Mpumalanga Black A.
| | |
18:00 | END |
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 2
United FC
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
Witbank Spurs
5 - 0
FC AK Johannesburg
| | |
15:00 | END |
Vasco da Gama
4 - 0
Sivutsa Stars FC
| | |
15:00 | END |
Bay United
2 - 0
Santos
| | |
15:00 | END |
Dynamos FC
2 - 2
Thanda Royal Zulu
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
Jomo Cosmos
1 - 1
Sivutsa Stars FC
| | |
15:00 | END |
United FC
2 - 1
Thanda Royal Zulu
| | |
15:00 | END |
Dynamos FC
2 - 3
Santos
| | |
15:00 | END |
Witbank Spurs
1 - 0
Bay United
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
FC Cape Town
1 - 0
Jomo Cosmos
| | |
15:00 | END |
African Warriors
2 - 2
Bay United
| | |
15:00 | END |
Sivutsa Stars FC
2 - 1
Dynamos FC
| | |
18:00 | END |
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 1
Roses United FC
| | |
19:30 | END |
Santos
2 - 0
Witbank Spurs
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
FC AK Johannesburg
1 - 2
Milano United FC
| | |
15:00 | END |
Mpumalanga Black A.
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
Thanda Royal Zulu
1 - 1
African Warriors
| | |
15:00 | END |
Sivutsa Stars FC
1 - 2
Santos
| | |
15:00 | END |
Mpumalanga Black A.
3 - 1
FC AK Johannesburg
| | |
15:00 | END |
Vasco da Gama
4 - 2
Roses United FC
| | |
15:00 | END |
Milano United FC
2 - 1
Witbank Spurs
| | |
15:00 | END |
United FC
0 - 1
FC Cape Town
| | |
15:00 | END |
Dynamos FC
0 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
| | |
15:00 | END |
Jomo Cosmos
1 - 2
Bay United
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
United FC
0 - 1
Roses United FC
| | |
15:00 | END |
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
FC Cape Town
| | |
15:00 | END |
Milano United FC
1 - 1
Santos
| | |
15:00 | END |
Thanda Royal Zulu
2 - 0
Sivutsa Stars FC
| | |
15:00 | END |
Jomo Cosmos
1 - 1
FC AK Johannesburg
| | |
15:00 | END |
Witbank Spurs
4 - 2
African Warriors
| | |
15:00 | END |
Dynamos FC
2 - 0
Mpumalanga Black A.
| | |
15:00 | END |
Bay United
3 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
Bay United
4 - 0
African Warriors
| | |
|
15:00 | END |
Santos
2 - 1
Jomo Cosmos
| | |
15:00 | END |
Mpumalanga Black A.
1 - 1
Thanda Royal Zulu
| | |
15:00 | END |
African Warriors
4 - 0
Milano United FC
| | |
15:00 | END |
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 2
Witbank Spurs
| | |
15:00 | END |
FC AK Johannesburg
0 - 2
Vasco da Gama
| | |
15:00 | END |
Sivutsa Stars FC
1 - 1
United FC
| | |
15:00 | END |
Roses United FC
0 - 1
Bay United
| | |
15:00 | END |
FC Cape Town
1 - 1
Dynamos FC
| | |