Wedstrijden Voetbal volledig live

Geen wedstrijden in 'Mijn wedstrijden' vandaag Ga naar 'Mijn wedstrijden'
Argentinië : Primera C
20:30END Laferrere 0 - 3 Central Cordoba de.
20:30END El Porvenir 0 - 1 Canuelas
20:30END CA Defensores Unidos 1 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
Argentinië : Primera B Nacional
20:30END Villa San Carlos 0 - 3 CA Fenix (0 - 1)
20:30END1 Dep.Espanol 0 - 0 Club Atletico Plat. (0 - 0)
Bolivia : Liga Profesional B. : Apertura
01:30END Nacional Potosi 0 - 3 Bolivar (0 - 2)
Brazilië : Série A
00:00END Sport 1 - 3 Vitoria (1 - 2)
Brazilië : Brazil 4
00:00END Genus 1 - 0 Sao Raimundo RR
00:00END Uniao Rondonopolis 1 - 1 Luziania
00:30END Bare 1 - 2 Gurupi
Canada : Soccer League
01:00END SC Waterloo 0 - 2 York Region Shooters
Colombia : Liga Águila : Liga Postobon - Pl.
02:00END1 Atletico Nacional 5 - 1 Deportivo Cali (3 - 1)
Estland : Meistriliiga
17:00END FC Infonet 4 - 1 Trans Narva (2 - 0)
18:00END JK Sillamae Kalev 1 - 1 Levadia Maardu (0 - 0)
19:00END Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Nomme Kalju (1 - 0)
Europa : Europees Kampioens. : Groepsfase - Groep A
18:00END Slowakije U21 1 - 2 England U21 (1 - 0)
20:45END Polen U21 2 - 2 Sweden U21 (1 - 2)
IJsland : Úrvalsdeild
21:15END Hafnarfjorður 2 - 2 Vikingur R. (1 - 0)
21:15END Vikingur O. 2 - 1 Stjarnan (1 - 0)
21:15END Akranes 3 - 1 Fjolnir 1(1 - 1)
22:00END KR Reykjavik 1 - 1 Breiðablik (0 - 1)
Indonesië : Indonesië Super Le.
14:30END Persiba 1 - 2 Persebaya Surabaya 1(0 - 1)
15:30END PSM 1 - 0 Pusamania Borneo (0 - 0)
Internationaal : Confederations Cup : Groepsfase - Groep B
17:00END Australië 2 - 3 Duitsland (1 - 2)
Kazachstan : Pervoj Liga
12:00abges. Baikonur - Altai Semey
14:00END Kairat Academy 4 - 1 Kaspyi Aktau
Noorwegen : Tweede Divisie : Oddsen-ligaen - Gr.
18:00END Hønefoss 3 - 3 Odd Grenland 2
Noorwegen : Derde Divisie
19:00END Sarpsborg 08 2 3 - 1 Ørn-Horten
19:00END Strømsgodset 2 3 - 1 Drobak/Frogn
19:00END Lyn 6 - 3 Gjøvik FF
19:00END Staal Jorpeland 1 - 2 Start 2
19:00END Lillestrøm 2 5 - 2 Fu/Vo
20:00END Sandnes 2 0 - 1 Sola
Noorwegen : Eliteserien
19:00END Brann 5 - 0 Stabæk (3 - 0)
Oezbekistan : PFL
15:00END Metallurg Bekobod 3 - 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon
16:00END Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi
16:00END Mashal Muborak 2 - 2 Neftchi Fargona
Peru : Primera División : primera divisie - .
20:15END Academia Cantolao 0 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos (0 - 1)
22:30END1 CD UT Cajamarca 3 - 1 Deportivo San Martin (1 - 0)
Verenigde Staten : USA 4
00:00END Orange County Blue. 0 - 2 San Francisco City.
00:00END Seacoast United Ph. 6 - 3 GPS Portland Phoenix
01:00END Burlingame Dragons. 0 - 2 Fresno Fuego
01:00END Myrtle Beach Mutiny 4 - 1 North Carolina FC .
01:30END Michigan Bucks 2 - 2 Chicago FC United
Zuid-Korea : K-League Challenge
12:00END Busan I'Park 1 - 2 Seongnam Ilhwa 1(1 - 1)
12:30END Bucheon FC 1995 6 - 2 FC Anyang (3 - 1)
Zweden : Eerste Divisie : 1 divisie - Zuid
19:00END Kristianstad 3 - 0 Angelholm
Zweden : Superettan
19:00END Trelleborg 0 - 1 Gefle (0 - 1)