|
---|
|
18:00 | |
Kirkenes
Voorspellingen
Alta
| | |
18:00 | |
Gamle Oslo
Voorspellingen
Skeid
| | |
18:00 | |
Randesund
Voorspellingen
Jerv
| | |
18:00 | |
Toten
Voorspellingen
Elverum
| | |
18:00 | |
Ørn-Horten
Voorspellingen
Mjøndalen
| | |
18:00 | |
Nardo
Voorspellingen
Strindheim
| | |
18:00 | |
Sverresborg
Voorspellingen
Rosenborg
| | |
18:00 | |
Fram Larvik
Voorspellingen
Notodden
| | |
18:00 | |
Mjølner
Voorspellingen
Junkeren
| | |
18:00 | |
Bjørkelangen
Voorspellingen
Lillestrøm
| | |
18:00 | |
Hallingdal FK
Voorspellingen
Strømsgodset
| | |
18:00 | |
Hønefoss
Voorspellingen
Gjøvik FF
| | |
18:00 | |
Ullern
Voorspellingen
Bærum
| | |
18:00 | |
Gjelleråsen
Voorspellingen
Strømmen
| | |
18:00 | |
Hei
Voorspellingen
Pors Grenland
| | |
18:00 | |
Drobak/Frogn
Voorspellingen
Fredrikstad
| | |
18:00 | |
Frigg
Voorspellingen
Grorud
| | |
18:00 | |
Nordstrand
Voorspellingen
Kjelsås
| | |
18:00 | |
Årvoll
Voorspellingen
KFUM
| | |
18:00 | |
Sprint Jeløy
Voorspellingen
Moss
| | |
18:00 | |
Oppsal
Voorspellingen
Follo
| | |
18:00 | |
Fu/Vo
Voorspellingen
Eidsvold TF
| | |
18:00 | |
Heming
Voorspellingen
Lyn
| | |
18:00 | |
Sarpsborg
Voorspellingen
Sarpsborg 08
| | |
18:00 | |
Asker
Voorspellingen
Stabæk
| | |
18:00 | |
Råde
Voorspellingen
Kvik Halden
| | |
18:00 | |
Lørenskog (7er)
Voorspellingen
Ull Kisa
| | |
18:00 | |
Flint
Voorspellingen
Eik-Tonsberg
| | |
18:00 | |
Volda
Voorspellingen
Hødd
| | |
18:00 | |
Senja
Voorspellingen
Tromsdalen
| | |
18:00 | |
Sandviken
Voorspellingen
Bjarg
| | |
18:00 | |
Torvastad
Voorspellingen
FK Haugesund
| | |
18:00 | |
Forus/Gausel
Voorspellingen
Bryne
| | |
18:00 | |
Brodd
Voorspellingen
Sandnes
| | |
18:00 | |
Madla
Voorspellingen
Vard Haugesund
| | |
18:00 | |
Flekkerøy
Voorspellingen
Sandefjord
| | |
18:00 | |
Express
Voorspellingen
Arendal Fotball
| | |
18:00 | |
Vidar
Voorspellingen
Egersund
| | |
18:00 | |
Bossekop
Voorspellingen
Skjervøy
| | |
18:00 | |
Mjølner
Voorspellingen
Fløya
| | |
18:00 | |
Mosjøen
Voorspellingen
Levanger
| | |
18:00 | |
Brønnøysund
Voorspellingen
Bodø/Glimt
| | |
18:00 | |
Mandalskam
Voorspellingen
Start
| | |
18:00 | |
Førde
Voorspellingen
Sogndal
| | |
18:00 | |
Brattvag
Voorspellingen
Kristiansund BK
| | |
18:00 | |
Sortland IL
Voorspellingen
Tromsø
| | |
18:00 | |
Fana
Voorspellingen
Lysekloster
| | |
18:00 | |
Varhaug
Voorspellingen
Viking
| | |
18:00 | |
NIL-Trysil
Voorspellingen
Kongsvinger
| | |
18:00 | |
Stord Sunnhordland
Voorspellingen
Djerv 1919
| | |
18:00 | |
Eide/Omegn
Voorspellingen
Molde
| | |
18:00 | |
Trygg/Lade
Voorspellingen
Stjørdals Blink
| | |
18:00 | |
Tiller
Voorspellingen
Ranheim
| | |
18:00 | |
Askøy
Voorspellingen
Sotra Sportsklubb
| | |
18:00 | |
Træff
Voorspellingen
Surnadal
| | |
18:00 | |
Melhus
Voorspellingen
Byåsen
| | |
18:00 | |
Os
Voorspellingen
IL Frøya
| | |
18:00 | |
Aaskollen
Voorspellingen
Odd Grenland
| | |
|
18:00 | |
Lyngbø
Voorspellingen
Brann
| | |