Live wedstrijd UEFA Cup 1 Live score resultaten van voetbalwedstrijden - Rankings UEFA Cup 1

UEFA Cup 1-wedstrijden

Europa : UEFA Cup 1
17 juli 2018
17:45END1Levski Sofia 3 - 2 FC Vaduz *(1 - 1)
17:55ENDFK Korzo 0 - 0 Rangers *(0 - 0)
18:00END *Budapest Honved 4 - 0 Rabotnicki1(2 - 0)
18 juli 2018
18:00END *Zeljeznicar 3 - 1 Trans Narva(2 - 1)
19 juli 2018
15:00END *Kairat Almaty 7 - 1 UE Engordany(4 - 0)
15:00END *Tobol Kostanay 2 - 0 Samtredia(1 - 0)
17:00ENDIrtysh Pavlodar 0 - 1 Traku FK *(0 - 1)
17:00END *Din. Minsk 1 - 2 Derry(1 - 1)
17:00END *FC Viitorul Consta. 0 - 0 Racing FC Union Lu.(0 - 0)
17:00ENDGandzasar 2 - 1 Lech Poznan *(0 - 0)
18:00ENDGzira United 0 - 1 Radnicki N. *(0 - 1)
18:00END *Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Ilves(1 - 0)
18:00END *Molde 5 - 1 Glenavon(2 - 0)
18:00ENDNomme Kalju 1 - 0 Stjarnan *(0 - 0)
18:30END *Slovan Bratislava 5 - 0 FC Milsami Orhei(3 - 0)
18:30ELF1Riga FC 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia *1(1 - 0)
19:00END *Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Ferencvaros(1 - 0)
19:00END *Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 Klaksvik(1 - 0)
19:00ENDVardar Skopje 0 - 2 Pyunik *(0 - 0)
19:00END *Sarpsborg 08 2 - 0 IB Vestmannaeyar(1 - 0)
19:00END *Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 0 Connahs Quay1(1 - 0)
19:00ELFFC Prishtina 0 - 0 Fola *(0 - 0)
19:00END *Hacken 1 - 2 L. Metalurgs(1 - 1)
19:00ENDFC Olimpia Balti 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze *(1 - 0)
19:00ENDDinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 D.Streda *(1 - 0)
19:00n. V. *AIK 1 - 1 Shamrock(0 - 1)
19:00ENDInter Baku 2 - 1 Balzan Youths FC *1(1 - 0)
19:00END *Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 NFA Kaunas(1 - 0)
19:30END *FC Nordsjælland 2 - 1 Cliftonville(0 - 1)
19:30END *Progrès Nidderkuer 0 - 1 FK Qabala1(0 - 1)
19:45ENDBeitar Jerusalem 1 - 2 Chikhura *(0 - 0)
20:00END *FC København 1 - 1 KuPS(0 - 0)
20:00ENDLuftetari 3 - 3 Ventspils *(1 - 2)
20:15END *FK Sarajevo 3 - 0 Banants Yerevan(2 - 0)
20:15END *Maribor 2 - 0 Partizani(1 - 0)
20:30END *Partizan Belgrado 3 - 0 Rudar P.(2 - 0)
20:30ENDMladost Podgorica 1 - 2 B36 Tórshavn *(1 - 0)
20:30END *Trencin 1 - 1 Buducnost P(0 - 0)
20:45END *Dundalk 2 - 1 Levadia Maardu(2 - 1)
20:45ENDTre Fiori 0 - 3 Rudar Velenje *(0 - 1)
20:45ENDNSI Runavik 4 - 6 Hibernian *(3 - 3)
20:45ENDColeraine 0 - 2 FK Spartak Zlatibo. *(0 - 1)
20:45END *Osijek 2 - 1 CS Petrocub(1 - 1)
21:00END *Ujpest 4 - 0 FK Neftchi(2 - 0)
21:00END *Domzale 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg(1 - 0)
21:15END *Hafnarfjorður 0 - 0 FC Lahti(0 - 0)
Discussie
0 Berichten