Live wedstrijd UEFA Cup 1 Live score resultaten van voetbalwedstrijden - Rankings UEFA Cup 1

UEFA Cup 1-wedstrijden

Europa : UEFA Cup 1
12 februari 2019
18:55ENDFenerbahce 1 - 0 Zenit Petersburg(1 - 0)
14 februari 2019
18:55ENDRapid Wien 0 - 1 Internazionale(0 - 1)
18:55ENDFC Krasnodar 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen(0 - 0)
18:55ENDSlavia Praag 0 - 0 Genk(0 - 0)
18:55ENDRennes 3 - 3 Betis(3 - 1)
18:55ENDOlympiakos 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiev(2 - 1)
18:55ENDLazio 0 - 1 Sevilla(0 - 1)
18:55ENDGalatasaray 1 - 2 Benfica(0 - 1)
18:55ENDBATE Borisov 1 - 0 Arsenal(1 - 0)
21:00ENDPlzen 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb(0 - 1)
21:00ENDClub Bruges 2 - 1 Salzburg(0 - 1)
21:00ENDFC Zürich 1 - 3 SSC Napoli(0 - 2)
21:00ENDMalmo FF 1 - 2 Chelsea(0 - 1)
21:00ENDShakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt(1 - 1)
21:00ENDCeltic 0 - 2 Valencia(0 - 1)
21:00ENDSporting CP 0 - 1 Villarreal(0 - 1)
20 februari 2019
18:00END *Sevilla 2 - 0 Lazio(1 - 0)
21 februari 2019
18:55END *Villarreal 1 - 1 Sporting CP(0 - 1)
18:55END *Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk(2 - 0)
18:55END *Valencia 1 - 0 Celtic(0 - 0)
18:55END *Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Plzen(2 - 0)
18:55END *Zenit Petersburg 3 - 1 Fenerbahce(2 - 1)
18:55END *Salzburg 4 - 0 Club Bruges(3 - 0)
18:55END *Arsenal 3 - 0 BATE Borisov(2 - 0)
18:55END *SSC Napoli 2 - 0 FC Zürich(1 - 0)
21:00ENDBayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar *(0 - 0)
21:00END *Chelsea 3 - 0 Malmo FF(0 - 0)
21:00END *Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Olympiakos(1 - 0)
21:00END *Internazionale 4 - 0 Rapid Wien(2 - 0)
21:00END *Benfica 0 - 0 Galatasaray(0 - 0)
21:00ENDGenk 1 - 4 Slavia Praag *(1 - 1)
21:00ENDBetis 1 - 3 Rennes *(1 - 2)
7 maart 2019
18:55ENDDinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Benfica(1 - 0)
18:55ENDEintracht Frankfurt 0 - 0 Internazionale(0 - 0)
18:55ENDSevilla 2 - 2 Slavia Praag(2 - 2)
18:55ENDRennes 3 - 1 Arsenal(1 - 1)
18:55Verl.ArsenalRennes
18:55ENDZenit Petersburg 1 - 3 Villarreal(1 - 1)
21:00ENDSSC Napoli 3 - 0 Salzburg(2 - 0)
21:00ENDValencia 2 - 1 FC Krasnodar(2 - 0)
21:00ENDChelsea 3 - 0 Dynamo Kiev(1 - 0)
14 maart 2019
18:55ENDSalzburg 3 - 1 SSC Napoli *(1 - 1)
18:55ENDDynamo Kiev 0 - 5 Chelsea *(0 - 3)
18:55ENDFC Krasnodar 1 - 1 Valencia *(0 - 0)
21:00ENDInternazionale 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt *(0 - 1)
21:00n. V. *Slavia Praag 4 - 3 Sevilla(1 - 1)
21:00n. V. *Benfica 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb(0 - 0)
21:00END *Villarreal 2 - 1 Zenit Petersburg(1 - 0)
21:00END *Arsenal 3 - 0 Rennes(2 - 0)
11 april 2019
21:00ArsenalSSC Napoli
21:00VillarrealValencia
21:00BenficaEintracht Frankfurt
21:00Slavia PraagChelsea
18 april 2019
21:00SSC NapoliArsenal
21:00ValenciaVillarreal
21:00ChelseaSlavia Praag
21:00Eintracht FrankfurtBenfica
Discussie
0 Berichten